Ascenso : CD Juventud |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Gonzalez | 21 | Burgos International | |||
2 | S. Santamaria | 20 | Gamonal | |||
3 | Álvaro Martín Fraiz | 19 | DEL | Trespaderne | ||
4 | A. Benito | 14 | CD Raudense | |||
5 | N. Aguilar | 10 | Montija | |||
6 | A. Valer | 9 | MED | Trespaderne | ||
7 | M. De La Hoya | 9 | Polideportivo Salas | |||
8 | A. Ocampo | 9 | Polideportivo Salas | |||
9 | P. Valderrama | 9 | Alcazar CD | |||
10 | A. Fernandez | 9 | CD Juventud | |||
11 | D. Morollon | 9 | CD Burgalés | |||
12 | S. Ortega | 8 | Polideportivo Salas | |||
13 | L. Hernando | 8 | Villarcayo Nela B | |||
14 | J. Cabornero | 8 | CD Raudense | |||
15 | Y. Nikolaev | 8 | Polideportivo Salas | |||
16 | M. Lopez | 8 | Alcazar CD | |||
17 | I. Betete | 8 | Burgos International | |||
18 | A. Espinola | 8 | Montija | |||
19 | A. Mutilba | 7 | DEL | Gamonal | ||
20 | U. Fernandez | 7 | Villarcayo Nela B |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Aguilar | 11 | Montija | |||
2 | A. Valer | 10 | MED | Trespaderne | ||
3 | A. Campo | 10 | San Pedro | |||
4 | S. Fama | 10 | CD Burgalés | |||
5 | S. Ortega | 9 | Polideportivo Salas | |||
6 | A. García | 9 | Vadillos | |||
7 | C. Anton | 9 | San Cristóbal Castil. | |||
8 | M. Lopez | 9 | Alcazar CD | |||
9 | A. Nuñez | 9 | Burgos International | |||
10 | A. Rodriguez | 8 | Montija | |||
11 | J. Vielba | 8 | Capiscol | |||
12 | S. Benitez | 8 | Capiscol | |||
13 | R. Luengo | 7 | Trespaderne | |||
14 | A. Diez | 7 | Vadillos | |||
15 | A. Gallo | 7 | CD Juventud | |||
16 | M. Rodero | 7 | CD Raudense | |||
17 | Y. Velasquez | 7 | CD Raudense | |||
18 | M. Ortega | 7 | Montija | |||
19 | A. Jimenez | 7 | CD Burgalés | |||
20 | P. Navarro | 7 | Gamonal |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Aguilar | 3 | Montija | |||
2 | A. Valer | 2 | MED | Trespaderne | ||
3 | J. Peña | 2 | DEF | CD Raudense | ||
4 | S. Ortega | 2 | Polideportivo Salas | |||
5 | A. Lara | 2 | Vadillos | |||
6 | M. Rodero | 2 | CD Raudense | |||
7 | V. Torres | 2 | San Pedro | |||
8 | S. Bañuelos | 2 | Montija | |||
9 | C. Anton | 2 | San Cristóbal Castil. | |||
10 | M. Ibeas | 2 | Gamonal | |||
11 | E. Lopez | 2 | Trespaderne | |||
12 | Álvaro Martín Fraiz | 1 | DEL | Trespaderne | ||
13 | Jorge Fernandez | 1 | MED | Villarcayo Nela B | ||
14 | J. Ruiz | 1 | DEL | Villarcayo Nela B | ||
15 | J. Alonso | 1 | DEL | Trespaderne | ||
16 | I. Bordallo | 1 | Trespaderne | |||
17 | R. Velasco | 1 | MED | San Pedro | ||
18 | J. Varas | 1 | Capiscol | |||
19 | B. Cuesta | 1 | DEF | Burgos International | ||
20 | M. De La Hoya | 1 | Polideportivo Salas |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Santamaria | 43 | Gamonal | |||
2 | R. Gonzalez | 39 | Burgos International | |||
3 | Álvaro Martín Fraiz | 32 | DEL | Trespaderne | ||
4 | S. Ortega | 29 | Polideportivo Salas | |||
5 | I. Betete | 29 | Burgos International | |||
6 | A. Benito | 28 | CD Raudense | |||
7 | J. Cabornero | 28 | CD Raudense | |||
8 | P. Valderrama | 28 | Alcazar CD | |||
9 | S. Alonso | 27 | Gamonal | |||
10 | J. Aguilar | 26 | Montija | |||
11 | A. Saez | 26 | Gamonal | |||
12 | I. Ortiz | 26 | Alcazar CD | |||
13 | A. Mutilba | 25 | DEL | Gamonal | ||
14 | J. Vielba | 25 | Capiscol | |||
15 | A. Fernandez | 25 | CD Juventud | |||
16 | X. Fernandez | 25 | Alcazar CD | |||
17 | A. Valer | 24 | MED | Trespaderne | ||
18 | M. Martinez | 24 | Polideportivo Salas | |||
19 | R. Elvira | 24 | Polideportivo Salas | |||
20 | A. Fernandez | 24 | Alcazar CD |