1 |
Real Sporting |
15 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Real Sporting Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
-
Urraca Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
2
|
2 |
Club Alcázar |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
0
- EMPATE
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
0
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
4
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
|
3 |
Real Oviedo |
13 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
5
-
Codema A
0
|
4 |
Llano 2000 |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
-
Navarro CF A
1
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
6
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
|
5 |
Juventud Estadio |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
Barcia CF A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
|
6 |
Manuel Rubio |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
0
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
0
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
|
7 |
Deportivo Roces |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
Codema A
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
|
8 |
Llanera |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
4
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
|
9 |
Astur CF Sub 19 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
0
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
-
Navarro CF A
0
- EMPATE
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
|
10 |
Urraca Sub 19 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
-
Urraca Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
0
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
-
Urraca Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
|
11 |
Avilés Stadium |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
|
12 |
Quirinal |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
|
13 |
Vallobín |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
1
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
3
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
|
14 |
Llanes |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
3
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
3
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
4
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
-
Barcia CF A
2
|
15 |
Barcia CF A |
5 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Barcia CF A
1
- EMPATE
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
Barcia CF A
1
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
-
Barcia CF A
2
|
16 |
Langreo |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
-
Codema A
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
4
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
|
17 |
Codema A |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
-
Codema A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
3
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
Codema A
0
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
5
-
Codema A
0
|
18 |
Colegio |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Barcia CF A
1
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
3
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
6
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
|
19 |
Navarro CF A |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
0
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
-
Navarro CF A
1
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
0
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
-
Navarro CF A
0
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
2
|