1 |
Real Sporting |
50 |
21 |
16 |
2 |
3 |
65 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
7
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
|
2 |
Real Oviedo |
49 |
21 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
59 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
0
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
|
3 |
Club Alcázar |
45 |
22 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
50 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
0
- EMPATE
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
5
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
3
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
4
-
Navarro CF A
1
|
4 |
Vallobín |
43 |
22 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
1
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
3
-
Juventud Estadio S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
|
5 |
Juventud Estadio |
41 |
22 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
53 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
3
-
Juventud Estadio S.
0
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
|
6 |
Deportivo Roces |
41 |
22 |
13 |
2 |
7 |
45 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
1
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
4
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
4
-
Barcia CF A
2
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
4
|
7 |
Llano 2000 |
40 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
52 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
|
8 |
Llanera |
40 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
52 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
4
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
4
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
|
9 |
Avilés Stadium |
33 |
22 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
31 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
5
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
7
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
|
10 |
Manuel Rubio |
28 |
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
30 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
4
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
-
Navarro CF A
1
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
4
|
11 |
Astur CF Sub 19 |
27 |
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
39 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
-
Urraca Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
|
12 |
Urraca Sub 19 |
27 |
21 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
37 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
-
Urraca Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
|
13 |
Llanes |
26 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
30 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
3
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
|
14 |
Quirinal |
23 |
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
29 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
2
-
Codema A
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
4
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
3
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- EMPATE
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
|
15 |
Langreo |
20 |
22 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
26 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
-
Barcia CF A
3
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
0
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
- EMPATE
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
|
16 |
Barcia CF A |
19 |
22 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
24 |
55 |
- EMPATE
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Barcia CF A
1
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
-
Barcia CF A
3
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
1
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
4
-
Barcia CF A
2
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
|
17 |
Navarro CF A |
12 |
22 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
16 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Barcia CF A
1
- EMPATE
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Codema A
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
-
Navarro CF A
1
- EMPATE
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
4
-
Navarro CF A
1
|
18 |
Codema A |
10 |
22 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
26 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
2
-
Codema A
1
- EMPATE
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Codema A
1
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
0
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Codema A
1
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
4
|
19 |
Colegio |
10 |
22 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
20 |
62 |
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
1
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Codema A
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
4
|