1 |
Real Oviedo |
62 |
26 |
19 |
5 |
2 |
78 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
6
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
4
- EMPATE
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
|
2 |
Real Sporting |
62 |
26 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
93 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
9
-
Navarro CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
11
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
Real Sporting Sub.
0
|
3 |
Club Alcázar |
54 |
27 |
16 |
6 |
5 |
59 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- EMPATE
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
- EMPATE
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
|
4 |
Deportivo Roces |
53 |
27 |
17 |
2 |
8 |
61 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
7
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
Real Sporting Sub.
0
|
5 |
Vallobín |
50 |
26 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
41 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
0
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
|
6 |
Llanera |
49 |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
62 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
1
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
3
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Codema A
0
|
7 |
Juventud Estadio |
49 |
27 |
14 |
7 |
6 |
66 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
4
-
Codema A
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
- EMPATE
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
4
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
|
8 |
Llano 2000 |
47 |
27 |
14 |
5 |
8 |
63 |
47 |
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
|
9 |
Avilés Stadium |
43 |
26 |
14 |
1 |
11 |
40 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
7
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
Urraca Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
-
Navarro CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
|
10 |
Urraca Sub 19 |
39 |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
50 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
Urraca Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
|
11 |
Llanes |
32 |
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
40 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
1
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
7
-
Codema A
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
|
12 |
Manuel Rubio |
30 |
27 |
8 |
6 |
13 |
35 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
7
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
|
13 |
Astur CF Sub 19 |
28 |
27 |
8 |
4 |
15 |
45 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
3
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
4
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
|
14 |
Quirinal |
25 |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
33 |
51 |
- EMPATE
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
- EMPATE
-
Navarro CF A
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
2
|
15 |
Barcia CF A |
25 |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
29 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
6
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
3
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
|
16 |
Langreo |
24 |
27 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
32 |
61 |
- EMPATE
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
|
17 |
Navarro CF A |
16 |
27 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
22 |
58 |
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
9
-
Navarro CF A
0
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
-
Navarro CF A
0
- EMPATE
-
Navarro CF A
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
2
|
18 |
Colegio |
12 |
27 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
26 |
82 |
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
11
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
|
19 |
Codema A |
10 |
27 |
2 |
4 |
21 |
27 |
68 |
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
4
-
Codema A
1
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
7
-
Codema A
0
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
0
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Codema A
0
|