1 |
Real Oviedo |
77 |
31 |
24 |
5 |
2 |
98 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
4
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
8
|
2 |
Real Sporting |
71 |
31 |
23 |
2 |
6 |
111 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
4
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
|
3 |
Deportivo Roces |
65 |
32 |
21 |
2 |
9 |
76 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
5
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
Navarro CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
|
4 |
Club Alcázar |
62 |
32 |
18 |
8 |
6 |
73 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
7
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Barcia CF A
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
4
-
Codema A
0
|
5 |
Juventud Estadio |
59 |
32 |
17 |
8 |
7 |
81 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
Juventud Estadio S.
5
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
0
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
|
6 |
Llano 2000 |
57 |
32 |
17 |
6 |
9 |
71 |
51 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
0
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
|
7 |
Vallobín |
56 |
31 |
16 |
8 |
7 |
50 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
- EMPATE
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
|
8 |
Llanera |
49 |
31 |
15 |
4 |
12 |
64 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
3
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
7
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
|
9 |
Urraca Sub 19 |
47 |
31 |
14 |
5 |
12 |
61 |
61 |
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
- EMPATE
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
|
10 |
Avilés Stadium |
46 |
31 |
15 |
1 |
15 |
45 |
71 |
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
5
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
Juventud Estadio S.
5
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
3
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
|
11 |
Manuel Rubio |
40 |
31 |
11 |
7 |
13 |
47 |
61 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
3
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
5
-
Codema A
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
|
12 |
Llanes |
36 |
31 |
10 |
6 |
15 |
45 |
59 |
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
1
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
|
13 |
Astur CF Sub 19 |
34 |
32 |
10 |
4 |
18 |
50 |
58 |
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
1
-
Astur CF Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
0
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Barcia CF A
1
|
14 |
Langreo |
31 |
31 |
8 |
7 |
16 |
36 |
65 |
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
- EMPATE
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Navarro CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
|
15 |
Quirinal |
30 |
31 |
7 |
9 |
15 |
42 |
66 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
4
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
8
|
16 |
Barcia CF A |
30 |
31 |
7 |
9 |
15 |
34 |
71 |
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
2
-
Barcia CF A
1
- EMPATE
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
2
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
-
Barcia CF A
0
- EMPATE
-
Barcia CF A
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Barcia CF A
1
|
17 |
Navarro CF A |
19 |
31 |
4 |
7 |
20 |
25 |
64 |
- EMPATE
-
Navarro CF A
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Navarro CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
3
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
2
-
Navarro CF A
0
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
0
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
|
18 |
Colegio |
15 |
31 |
3 |
6 |
22 |
28 |
92 |
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
3
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
|
19 |
Codema A |
13 |
31 |
3 |
4 |
24 |
30 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Codema A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
2
-
Barcia CF A
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
5
-
Codema A
1
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
0
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
4
-
Codema A
0
|