1 |
Real Sporting |
62 |
25 |
20 |
2 |
3 |
93 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
7
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
9
-
Navarro CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
11
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
|
2 |
Real Oviedo |
61 |
25 |
19 |
4 |
2 |
76 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
6
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
4
|
3 |
Club Alcázar |
53 |
26 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
57 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
4
-
Navarro CF A
1
- EMPATE
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- EMPATE
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
|
4 |
Deportivo Roces |
50 |
26 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
59 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
7
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
|
5 |
Vallobín |
49 |
25 |
15 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Codema A
0
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
|
6 |
Llanera |
46 |
25 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
60 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
1
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
3
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
|
7 |
Juventud Estadio |
46 |
26 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
62 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
4
-
Codema A
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
- EMPATE
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
|
8 |
Llano 2000 |
44 |
26 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
61 |
47 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
1
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
3
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
4
|
9 |
Avilés Stadium |
40 |
25 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
37 |
55 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
7
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
Urraca Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
-
Navarro CF A
0
|
10 |
Urraca Sub 19 |
36 |
25 |
11 |
3 |
11 |
47 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
Real Sporting Sub.
4
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
3
-
Urraca Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
|
11 |
Llanes |
32 |
25 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
40 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
1
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
7
-
Codema A
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
|
12 |
Manuel Rubio |
29 |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
34 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
4
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
7
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
-
Juventud Estadio S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
5
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
1
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
2
|
13 |
Astur CF Sub 19 |
28 |
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
44 |
47 |
- EMPATE
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
3
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
0
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
3
|
14 |
Barcia CF A |
25 |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
29 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
Juventud Estadio S.
3
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
6
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
2
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
-
Barcia CF A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Barcia CF A
3
-
UD Llanera Sub 19
2
|
15 |
Langreo |
24 |
26 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
31 |
58 |
- EMPATE
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
2
- EMPATE
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
5
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
3
-
UP Langreo Sub 19
0
|
16 |
Quirinal |
24 |
25 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
31 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
3
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
- EMPATE
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Real Sporting Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Urraca Sub 19
2
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Quirinal Sub 19
1
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
1
|
17 |
Navarro CF A |
15 |
26 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
20 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
4
-
Navarro CF A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro CF A
3
-
Astur CF Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
9
-
Navarro CF A
0
- DERROTA
-
Navarro CF A
1
-
Urraca Sub 19
4
- DERROTA
-
Avilés Stadium CF.
2
-
Navarro CF A
0
|
18 |
Colegio |
12 |
26 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
25 |
79 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manuel Rubio A
0
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
4
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
SD Llano 2000 Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Club Alcázar Sub 1.
2
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
1
- EMPATE
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
2
-
Astur CF Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Sporting Sub.
11
-
Colegio Inmaculada.
0
|
19 |
Codema A |
10 |
26 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
27 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
3
-
Deportivo Roces Su.
4
- DERROTA
-
Juventud Estadio S.
4
-
Codema A
1
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
0
-
Real Oviedo Sub 19.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Llanes Sub 19
7
-
Codema A
0
- DERROTA
-
Codema A
0
-
CD Vallobín Sub 19
1
|