1 |
Crucero Norte |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Crucero del Norte
2
-
Sol de América For.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Candelaria
2
-
Crucero del Norte
5
|
2 |
Guaraní Franco |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Guaraní A. Franco
4
-
Sol de América For.
1
|
3 |
JU Gualeguaychu |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
JU Gualeguaychu
4
-
Sportivo Las Parej.
2
|
4 |
Cipolletti |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dep. Roca
1
-
Cipolletti
3
|
5 |
Sporting Punta. |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Coreano
1
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
3
|
6 |
Atlético |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Policial
2
-
Central Córdoba
0
|
7 |
Deportivo Madryn |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Madryn
3
-
Independiente Neuq.
2
|
8 |
Gimnasia Esgrima |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
2
-
Patronato
1
|
9 |
Racing |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Racing Olavarría
2
-
Grupo Universitari.
1
|
10 |
Sportivo |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sportivo Belgrano
2
-
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
|
11 |
Cruz del Sur |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Huracán de Comodor.
0
-
Cruz del Sur
1
|
12 |
Independiente |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Independiente La R.
1
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
|
13 |
Libertad |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
El Linqueño
0
-
Libertad Sunchales
1
|
14 |
Textil Mandiyú |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Boca Unidos
0
-
Textil Mandiyú
1
|
15 |
AD Centenario |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
AD Centenario
2
-
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
|
16 |
Atlético |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Uruguay
2
-
La Emilia
2
|
17 |
Bella Vista Bah. |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
-
Villa del Parque
2
|
18 |
Estudiantes Río |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
AD Centenario
2
-
Estudiantes Río Cu.
2
|
19 |
La Emilia |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Uruguay
2
-
La Emilia
2
|
20 |
Villa Parque |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
-
Villa del Parque
2
|
21 |
Chaco For Ever |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Chaco For Ever
1
-
Sarm. Resistencia
1
|
22 |
Concepción FC |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Ñuñorco
1
-
Concepción FC
1
|
23 |
General Juniors |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
-
General Paz Junior.
1
|
24 |
Ñuñorco |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Ñuñorco
1
-
Concepción FC
1
|
25 |
Sarm. |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Chaco For Ever
1
-
Sarm. Resistencia
1
|
26 |
Sportivo Julio |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
-
General Paz Junior.
1
|
27 |
Alianza Cutral |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Cutral Có
0
-
Racing Trelew
0
|
28 |
Dep. Maipú |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Dep. Maipú
0
-
Guaymallén
0
|
29 |
Guaymallén |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Dep. Maipú
0
-
Guaymallén
0
|
30 |
Juventud Alianza |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Alianza
0
-
Trinidad San Juan
0
|
31 |
Racing Trelew |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Cutral Có
0
-
Racing Trelew
0
|
32 |
Trinidad Juan |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Alianza
0
-
Trinidad San Juan
0
|
33 |
América Formosa |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Crucero del Norte
2
-
Sol de América For.
2
- DERROTA
-
Guaraní A. Franco
4
-
Sol de América For.
1
|
34 |
Alvarado |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
35 |
Cadetes Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
36 |
Independiente |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Madryn
3
-
Independiente Neuq.
2
|
37 |
Julio Morteros |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Sportivo Belgrano
2
-
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
|
38 |
Grupo |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Racing Olavarría
2
-
Grupo Universitari.
1
|
39 |
Patronato |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
2
-
Patronato
1
|
40 |
Boca Unidos |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Boca Unidos
0
-
Textil Mandiyú
1
|
41 |
El Linqueño |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
El Linqueño
0
-
Libertad Sunchales
1
|
42 |
Gimnasia y Tiro |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Independiente La R.
1
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
|
43 |
Huracán |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Huracán de Comodor.
0
-
Cruz del Sur
1
|
44 |
Sportivo Parejas |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
JU Gualeguaychu
4
-
Sportivo Las Parej.
2
|
45 |
CD Coreano |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Coreano
1
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
3
|
46 |
Dep. Roca |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Dep. Roca
1
-
Cipolletti
3
|
47 |
Central Córdoba |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Policial
2
-
Central Córdoba
0
|
48 |
Candelaria |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Candelaria
2
-
Crucero del Norte
5
|