Tercera Estonia 2020
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 15 Noviembre 2020.
|
15 Nov 20 14:00 Finalizado |
Maardu II | 2-3 | FC Helios Voru | más información ... |
|
15 Nov 20 14:00 Finalizado |
Põhja-Tallinna Volta | 0-4 | TJK Legion II | más información ... |
|
15 Nov 20 14:00 Finalizado |
Jõgeva Wolves | 0-0 | Tartu Welco II | más información ... |
|
15 Nov 20 14:00 Finalizado |
Ajax Lasnamäe | 2-3 | JK Järve II | más información ... |
|
15 Nov 20 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 5-3 | Jogeva SK Noorus 96 | más información ... |
|
15 Nov 20 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Tallinn | 2-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | más información ... |
|
15 Nov 20 14:00 Finalizado |
FCI Tallinn | 4-0 | Tammeka III | más información ... |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Badjuk | 15 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
2 | T. Suvi | 14 | DEL | FC Helios Voru | ||
3 | S. Pabo | 14 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
4 | N. Grankin | 12 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
5 | S. Beliakov | 12 | TJK Legion II | |||
6 | G. Ivanov | 11 | DEL | Tartu Welco II | ||
7 | V. Kulik | 11 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
8 | Markus Must | 11 | DEL | Tammeka III | ||
9 | Filipp Drabinko | 11 | DEL | TJK Legion II | ||
10 | N. Novruzov | 10 | MED | Trans II | ||
11 | D. Lebedev | 9 | MED | Maardu II | ||
12 | Margo Parkala | 9 | MED | Jogeva SK Noorus 96 | ||
13 | Nikita Ivanov | 8 | MED | TJK Legion II | ||
14 | Egert Naruson | 8 | DEL | Tammeka III | ||
15 | K. Novikov | 7 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
16 | N. Vashchenko | 7 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
17 | M. Orav | 7 | MED | Jogeva SK Noorus 96 | ||
18 | A. Pankevitsjus | 6 | MED | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
19 | Maksim Kisseljov | 6 | MED | FCI Tallinn | ||
20 | A. Kovaltšuk | 6 | DEL | Trans II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Badjuk | 15 | MED | FC Tallinn | ||
2 | S. Pabo | 14 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
3 | T. Suvi | 14 | DEL | FC Helios Voru | ||
4 | N. Grankin | 12 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
5 | S. Beliakov | 12 | TJK Legion II | |||
6 | Filipp Drabinko | 11 | DEL | TJK Legion II | ||
7 | Markus Must | 11 | DEL | Tammeka III | ||
8 | V. Kulik | 11 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
9 | G. Ivanov | 11 | DEL | Tartu Welco II | ||
10 | N. Novruzov | 10 | MED | Trans II | ||
11 | Margo Parkala | 9 | MED | Jogeva SK Noorus 96 | ||
12 | D. Lebedev | 9 | MED | Maardu II | ||
13 | Nikita Ivanov | 8 | MED | TJK Legion II | ||
14 | Egert Naruson | 8 | DEL | Tammeka III | ||
15 | M. Orav | 7 | MED | Jogeva SK Noorus 96 | ||
16 | N. Vashchenko | 7 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
17 | K. Novikov | 7 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
18 | Maksim Kisseljov | 6 | MED | FCI Tallinn | ||
19 | A. Kovaltšuk | 6 | DEL | Trans II | ||
20 | David Datov | 6 | MED | FC Tallinn |