17 Sep 22 | Abrera | 2 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Sant Andreu | 5 - 1 | Cervelló | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Sant | 0 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Esparreguer | 1 - 4 | Palma | ... |
29 Sep 22 | Olesa | 1 - 1 | Sant | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Incresa | 2 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Corbera | 3 - 1 | Papiol | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Vidalet | 0 - 3 | Sector | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Sant Esteve | 0 - 2 | Begues | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Clota-La | 2 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Cervelló | 4 - 2 | Abrera | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Viladecans | 2 - 0 | Sant Andreu | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Palma | 1 - 1 | Sant | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Sant | 6 - 3 | Esparreguer | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Pallejà | 2 - 3 | Olesa | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Papiol | 0 - 3 | Incresa | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Sector | 4 - 1 | Corbera | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Begues | 1 - 3 | Vidalet | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Clota-La | 2 - 2 | Cervelló | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Abrera | 2 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Palma | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Sant | 0 - 2 | Sant | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Esparreguer | 1 - 4 | Pallejà | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Olesa | 3 - 1 | Papiol | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Incresa | 0 - 0 | Sector | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Corbera | 3 - 2 | Begues | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Sant Esteve | 3 - 0 | Vidalet | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Cervelló | 2 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Viladecans | 4 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Palma | 3 - 1 | Abrera | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Sant | 0 - 1 | Sant Andreu | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Pallejà | 4 - 0 | Sant | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Papiol | 0 - 1 | Esparreguer | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Sector | 6 - 2 | Olesa | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Begues | 1 - 1 | Incresa | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Vidalet | 1 - 1 | Corbera | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Cervelló | 1 - 5 | Viladecans | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Clota-La | 3 - 6 | Palma | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Abrera | 2 - 2 | Sant | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 2 | Pallejà | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Sant | 5 - 3 | Papiol | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Esparreguer | 3 - 5 | Sector | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Olesa | 1 - 3 | Begues | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Incresa | 3 - 1 | Vidalet | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Sant Esteve | 3 - 1 | Corbera | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Viladecans | 3 - 0 | Sant Esteve | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Palma | 4 - 1 | Cervelló | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Sant | 0 - 0 | Clota-La | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Pallejà | 4 - 1 | Abrera | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Papiol | 1 - 4 | Sant Andreu | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Sector | 4 - 0 | Sant | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Begues | 2 - 4 | Esparreguer | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Vidalet | 3 - 0 | Olesa | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Corbera | 1 - 0 | Incresa | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Viladecans | 3 - 2 | Palma | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Cervelló | 1 - 7 | Sant | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Clota-La | 0 - 3 | Pallejà | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Abrera | 3 - 1 | Papiol | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Sant Andreu | 4 - 1 | Sector | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Sant | 4 - 1 | Begues | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Esparreguer | 1 - 3 | Vidalet | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Olesa | 4 - 4 | Corbera | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Sant Esteve | 0 - 1 | Incresa | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Palma | 0 - 1 | Sant Esteve | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Sant | 1 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Pallejà | 1 - 0 | Cervelló | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Papiol | 3 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Sector | 1 - 0 | Abrera | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Begues | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Vidalet | 3 - 1 | Sant | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Corbera | 2 - 1 | Esparreguer | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Incresa | 4 - 0 | Olesa | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Palma | 4 - 3 | Sant | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Viladecans | 1 - 0 | Pallejà | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Cervelló | 2 - 4 | Papiol | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Clota-La | 0 - 5 | Sector | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Abrera | 2 - 2 | Begues | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 3 | Vidalet | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Sant | 5 - 3 | Corbera | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Esparreguer | 2 - 2 | Incresa | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Sant Esteve | 3 - 3 | Olesa | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Sant | 6 - 1 | Sant Esteve | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Pallejà | 4 - 0 | Palma | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Papiol | 1 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Sector | 1 - 2 | Cervelló | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Begues | 2 - 0 | Clota-La | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Vidalet | 3 - 2 | Abrera | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Corbera | 2 - 1 | Sant Andreu | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Incresa | 3 - 2 | Sant | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Olesa | 3 - 1 | Esparreguer | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Sant | 0 - 0 | Pallejà | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Palma | 3 - 3 | Papiol | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Viladecans | 2 - 2 | Sector | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Cervelló | 1 - 3 | Begues | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Clota-La | 1 - 2 | Vidalet | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Abrera | 1 - 1 | Corbera | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 4 | Incresa | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Sant | 1 - 0 | Olesa | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Sant Esteve | 4 - 1 | Esparreguer | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Pallejà | 5 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Papiol | 1 - 7 | Sant | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Sector | 9 - 0 | Palma | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Begues | 0 - 4 | Viladecans | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Vidalet | 4 - 1 | Cervelló | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Corbera | 1 - 0 | Clota-La | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Incresa | 2 - 1 | Abrera | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Olesa | 4 - 3 | Sant Andreu | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Esparreguer | 2 - 2 | Sant | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Pallejà | 4 - 2 | Papiol | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Sant | 3 - 0 | Sector | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Palma | 4 - 1 | Begues | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Viladecans | 0 - 1 | Vidalet | 1 |
18 Dic 22 | Cervelló | 5 - 2 | Corbera | ... |
11 Ene 23 | Clota-La | 2 - 0 | Incresa | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Abrera | 2 - 3 | Olesa | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Sant Andreu | 4 - 1 | Esparreguer | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Sant Esteve | 2 - 2 | Sant | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Papiol | 4 - 5 | Sant Esteve | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Sector | 4 - 2 | Pallejà | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Begues | 2 - 2 | Sant | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Vidalet | 1 - 1 | Palma | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Corbera | 1 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Incresa | 4 - 1 | Cervelló | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Olesa | 3 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Esparreguer | 0 - 3 | Abrera | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Sant | 1 - 3 | Sant Andreu | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Papiol | 2 - 2 | Sector | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Pallejà | 4 - 0 | Begues | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Sant | 1 - 3 | Vidalet | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Palma | 3 - 1 | Corbera | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Viladecans | 4 - 0 | Incresa | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Cervelló | 3 - 1 | Olesa | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Clota-La | 4 - 1 | Esparreguer | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Abrera | 5 - 1 | Sant | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Sant Esteve | 0 - 3 | Sant Andreu | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Sant Esteve | 1 - 2 | Sector | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Begues | 1 - 1 | Papiol | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Vidalet | 2 - 2 | Pallejà | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Corbera | 3 - 2 | Sant | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Incresa | 3 - 0 | Palma | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Olesa | 2 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Esparreguer | 0 - 3 | Cervelló | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Sant | 2 - 2 | Clota-La | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Sant Andreu | 3 - 0 | Abrera | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Sector | 5 - 0 | Begues | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Vidalet | 1 - 1 | Papiol | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Pallejà | 2 - 1 | Corbera | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Sant | 4 - 4 | Incresa | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Palma | 3 - 1 | Olesa | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Viladecans | 2 - 1 | Esparreguer | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Cervelló | 2 - 2 | Sant | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Clota-La | 0 - 6 | Sant Andreu | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Abrera | 1 - 1 | Sant Esteve | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Clota-La | 2 - 1 | Abrera | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Cervelló | 1 - 1 | Sant Andreu | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Viladecans | 3 - 1 | Sant | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Palma | 3 - 1 | Esparreguer | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Sant | 4 - 4 | Olesa | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Pallejà | 2 - 1 | Incresa | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Papiol | 3 - 2 | Corbera | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Sector | 5 - 1 | Vidalet | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Begues | 1 - 0 | Sant Esteve | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Sant Esteve | 0 - 3 | Clota-La | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Abrera | 5 - 1 | Cervelló | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Sant | 4 - 1 | Palma | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Esparreguer | 2 - 3 | Sant | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Olesa | 3 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Incresa | 1 - 1 | Papiol | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Corbera | 1 - 4 | Sector | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Vidalet | 3 - 0 | Begues | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Cervelló | 0 - 5 | Clota-La | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Viladecans | 3 - 2 | Abrera | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Palma | 4 - 6 | Sant Andreu | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Sant | 1 - 2 | Sant | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Pallejà | 12 - 2 | Esparreguer | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Papiol | 2 - 1 | Olesa | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Sector | 2 - 2 | Incresa | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Begues | 0 - 2 | Corbera | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Vidalet | 1 - 0 | Sant Esteve | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Sant Esteve | 4 - 2 | Cervelló | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Clota-La | 0 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Abrera | 2 - 2 | Palma | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 3 | Sant | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Sant | 2 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Esparreguer | 3 - 2 | Papiol | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Olesa | 2 - 3 | Sector | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Incresa | 0 - 2 | Begues | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Corbera | 4 - 5 | Vidalet | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Viladecans | 4 - 1 | Cervelló | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Palma | 2 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Sant | 1 - 1 | Abrera | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Pallejà | 0 - 1 | Sant Andreu | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Papiol | 1 - 1 | Sant | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Sector | 10 - 0 | Esparreguer | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Begues | 0 - 2 | Olesa | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Vidalet | 1 - 1 | Incresa | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Corbera | 5 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Sant Esteve | 2 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Cervelló | 1 - 1 | Palma | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Clota-La | 6 - 3 | Sant | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Abrera | 4 - 4 | Pallejà | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Sant Andreu | 9 - 2 | Papiol | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Sant | 1 - 3 | Sector | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Esparreguer | 1 - 6 | Begues | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Olesa | 3 - 3 | Vidalet | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Incresa | 4 - 3 | Corbera | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Palma | 1 - 3 | Viladecans | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Sant | 9 - 2 | Cervelló | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Pallejà | 5 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Papiol | 1 - 0 | Abrera | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Sector | 2 - 1 | Sant Andreu | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Begues | 1 - 0 | Sant | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Vidalet | 6 - 0 | Esparreguer | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Corbera | 4 - 1 | Olesa | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Incresa | 2 - 0 | Sant Esteve | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Sant Esteve | 4 - 1 | Palma | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Viladecans | 2 - 2 | Sant | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Cervelló | 2 - 1 | Pallejà | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Clota-La | 1 - 0 | Papiol | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Abrera | 1 - 3 | Sector | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 0 | Begues | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Sant | 2 - 4 | Vidalet | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Esparreguer | 2 - 2 | Corbera | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Olesa | 2 - 0 | Incresa | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Sant | 4 - 1 | Palma | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Pallejà | 1 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Papiol | 4 - 3 | Cervelló | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Sector | 3 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Begues | 2 - 1 | Abrera | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Vidalet | 2 - 3 | Sant Andreu | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Corbera | 4 - 0 | Sant | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Incresa | 5 - 4 | Esparreguer | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Olesa | 2 - 4 | Sant Esteve | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Sant Esteve | 4 - 3 | Sant | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Palma | 2 - 4 | Pallejà | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Viladecans | 4 - 2 | Papiol | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Cervelló | 3 - 6 | Sector | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Clota-La | 0 - 3 | Begues | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Abrera | 3 - 1 | Vidalet | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 3 | Corbera | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Sant | 1 - 1 | Incresa | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Esparreguer | 1 - 4 | Olesa | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Pallejà | 1 - 1 | Sant | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Papiol | 3 - 2 | Palma | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Sector | 3 - 0 | Viladecans | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Begues | 6 - 1 | Cervelló | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Vidalet | 1 - 2 | Clota-La | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Corbera | 3 - 1 | Abrera | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Incresa | 7 - 0 | Sant Andreu | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Olesa | 1 - 3 | Sant | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Esparreguer | 1 - 2 | Sant Esteve | ... |
06 May 23 | Sant Esteve | 3 - 2 | Pallejà | ... |
06 May 23 | Sant | 3 - 4 | Papiol | ... |
06 May 23 | Palma | 1 - 4 | Sector | ... |
07 May 23 | Viladecans | 3 - 1 | Begues | ... |
07 May 23 | Cervelló | 3 - 2 | Vidalet | ... |
07 May 23 | Clota-La | 2 - 6 | Corbera | ... |
06 May 23 | Abrera | 3 - 1 | Incresa | ... |
07 May 23 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 1 | Olesa | ... |
06 May 23 | Sant | 8 - 0 | Esparreguer | ... |
14 May 23 | Papiol | 3 - 3 | Pallejà | ... |
13 May 23 | Sector | 4 - 0 | Sant | ... |
13 May 23 | Begues | 2 - 1 | Palma | ... |
13 May 23 | Vidalet | 1 - 2 | Viladecans | ... |
14 May 23 | Corbera | 4 - 3 | Cervelló | ... |
14 May 23 | Incresa | 1 - 0 | Clota-La | ... |
13 May 23 | Olesa | 1 - 4 | Abrera | ... |
13 May 23 | Esparreguer | 2 - 4 | Sant Andreu | ... |
24 May 23 | Sant | 6 - 1 | Sant Esteve | ... |
20 May 23 | Sant Esteve | 5 - 2 | Papiol | ... |
20 May 23 | Pallejà | 3 - 4 | Sector | ... |
20 May 23 | Sant | 4 - 1 | Begues | ... |
21 May 23 | Palma | 4 - 3 | Vidalet | ... |
21 May 23 | Viladecans | 4 - 1 | Corbera | ... |
21 May 23 | Cervelló | 0 - 6 | Incresa | ... |
21 May 23 | Clota-La | 3 - 0 | Olesa | ... |
20 May 23 | Abrera | 7 - 0 | Esparreguer | ... |
21 May 23 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 2 | Sant | ... |
27 May 23 | Sector | 5 - 0 | Papiol | ... |
28 May 23 | Begues | 1 - 2 | Pallejà | ... |
27 May 23 | Vidalet | 2 - 2 | Sant | ... |
28 May 23 | Corbera | 4 - 1 | Palma | ... |
28 May 23 | Incresa | 1 - 1 | Viladecans | ... |
27 May 23 | Olesa | 3 - 8 | Cervelló | ... |
27 May 23 | Esparreguer | 1 - 6 | Clota-La | ... |
27 May 23 | Sant | 2 - 1 | Abrera | ... |
28 May 23 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 3 | Sant Esteve | ... |
03 Jun 23 | Sector | 6 - 1 | Sant Esteve | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Papiol | 2 - 0 | Begues | ... |
03 Jun 23 | Pallejà | 2 - 1 | Vidalet | ... |
03 Jun 23 | Sant | 1 - 3 | Corbera | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Palma | 2 - 1 | Incresa | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Viladecans | 3 - 1 | Olesa | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Cervelló | 9 - 4 | Esparreguer | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Clota-La | 2 - 0 | Sant | ... |
03 Jun 23 | Abrera | 3 - 0 | Sant Andreu | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Begues | 0 - 5 | Sector | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Papiol | 2 - 0 | Vidalet | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Corbera | 2 - 0 | Pallejà | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Incresa | 2 - 0 | Sant | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Olesa | 4 - 1 | Palma | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Esparreguer | 0 - 10 | Viladecans | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Sant | 1 - 1 | Cervelló | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 2 | Clota-La | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Sant Esteve | 2 - 4 | Abrera | ... |