|
15 Jun 24 22:00 Finalizado |
Aparecidense | 2-1 | Tombense | más información Jugadas destacadas 7 |
14' Igor Torres | 1-0 | ||||
30' Júlio César | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 82' Rafinha | ||||
|
15 Jun 24 22:00 Finalizado |
CSA | 1-1 | Botafogo PB | más información Jugadas destacadas 39 |
75' Tiago Marques | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 90' Lenon | ||||
|
16 Jun 24 00:30 Finalizado |
Athletic Club | 3-1 | Ferroviário | más información Jugadas destacadas 30 |
0-1 | 2' Gabryel Martins | ||||
15' Jonathas | 1-1 | ||||
75' Danilo Cardoso | 2-1 | ||||
80' Denilson | 3-1 | ||||
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Remo |
21:30
|
Ypiranga FC | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
EC São José |
21:30
|
Londrina | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Figueirense |
21:30
|
Confiança | más información ... |
|
17 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Caxias do Sul |
00:00
|
Ferroviária | más información ... |
|
18 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
ABC |
01:00
|
Volta Redonda | más información ... |
|
18 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Náutico |
01:00
|
Floresta EC | más información ... |
|
19 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
São Bernardo FC |
01:00
|
Sampaio Correa | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Athletic Club, Botafogo PB, São Bernardo, Volta Redonda, Ferroviária, Ypiranga FC, Londrina, Figueirense | |
Descenso : Sampaio Correa, CSA, EC São José, Floresta EC |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jonathas | 8 | DEL | Athletic Club | ||
2 | Italo | 7 | DEL | Volta Redonda | ||
3 | Paulo Sérgio | 6 | DEL | Náutico | ||
4 | Kayke | 4 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
5 | Luiz Felipe | 4 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
6 | David Francisco | 4 | MED | Athletic Club | ||
7 | Tiago Marques | 3 | DEL | CSA | ||
8 | Juninho | 3 | MED | Ferroviária | ||
9 | Alvaro | 3 | DEL | Caxias do Sul | ||
10 | Danilo Cardoso | 3 | DEF | Athletic Club | ||
11 | Romarinho | 3 | DEL | Floresta EC | ||
12 | Edmundo | 3 | MED | Botafogo PB | ||
13 | Lucas Lima | 3 | MED | São Bernardo FC | ||
14 | Alisson Santos | 3 | DEL | Figueirense | ||
15 | Gustavo Maia | 3 | DEL | Náutico | ||
16 | Carlão | 2 | DEL | Ferroviária | ||
17 | Pipico | 2 | DEL | Botafogo PB | ||
18 | Daniel Amorim | 2 | DEL | Londrina | ||
19 | Lenon | 2 | DEF | Botafogo PB | ||
20 | Mateus Anderson | 2 | DEL | Ypiranga FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Icaro Cosmo | 4 | DEF | Floresta EC | ||
2 | R. Forster | 4 | DEF | São Bernardo FC | ||
3 | Gustavo Xuxa | 4 | DEL | CSA | ||
4 | Augusto | 4 | DEF | São Bernardo FC | ||
5 | João Diogo | 4 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
6 | Diego Fumaça | 4 | MED | Athletic Club | ||
7 | Luan | 4 | MED | Aparecidense | ||
8 | Helder Santos | 3 | DEF | Remo | ||
9 | Jonathas | 3 | DEL | Athletic Club | ||
10 | Reniê | 3 | DEF | Botafogo PB | ||
11 | Moisés Ribeiro | 3 | MED | Tombense | ||
12 | Jackson | 3 | DEF | Ferroviária | ||
13 | Wellington Reis | 3 | MED | ABC | ||
14 | Ricardinho | 3 | MED | Ferroviária | ||
15 | Vitinho | 3 | MED | São Bernardo FC | ||
16 | Pipico | 3 | DEL | Botafogo PB | ||
17 | Alisson | 3 | DEF | Ferroviário | ||
18 | Karl | 3 | MED | Volta Redonda | ||
19 | Calyson | 3 | DEL | Londrina | ||
20 | Pedro Costa | 3 | DEF | Tombense |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ligger | 1 | DEF | Remo | ||
2 | Alisson | 1 | DEF | Ferroviário | ||
3 | Icaro Cosmo | 1 | DEF | Floresta EC | ||
4 | Matheusinho | 1 | DEL | EC São José | ||
5 | Diego Ferreira | 1 | DEF | Floresta EC | ||
6 | Tiago Pedra | 1 | DEF | EC São José | ||
7 | Wesley Dias | 1 | MED | São Bernardo FC | ||
8 | Alexandre | 1 | DEF | EC São José | ||
9 | Lucas Mendes | 1 | DEF | Confiança | ||
10 | Marco Antônio | 1 | MED | Remo | ||
11 | Jaderson | 1 | DEL | Remo | ||
12 | Cunha | 1 | DEF | Caxias do Sul | ||
13 | Robson Junior | 1 | DEF | Confiança | ||
14 | Warley | 1 | MED | Botafogo PB | ||
15 | Djalma | 1 | MED | Athletic Club | ||
16 | B. Leite | 1 | MED | Botafogo PB | ||
17 | Thiago | 1 | POR | Figueirense | ||
18 | Felippe | 1 | DEF | Confiança | ||
19 | Lucas Lima | 1 | MED | São Bernardo FC | ||
20 | Igor Dutra | 1 | DEF | Ferroviário |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pelé | 1 | DEF | Athletic Club | ||
2 | David Francisco | 1 | MED | Athletic Club |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Juninho | 14 | MED | Ferroviária | ||
2 | João Diogo | 11 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
3 | Ruan | 11 | DEL | ABC | ||
4 | Jonathas | 11 | DEL | Athletic Club | ||
5 | Kayke | 10 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
6 | Italo | 10 | DEL | Volta Redonda | ||
7 | Alisson Santos | 10 | DEL | Figueirense | ||
8 | Gustavo Maia | 10 | DEL | Náutico | ||
9 | Vitor | 10 | MED | Ferroviária | ||
10 | Iury Tanque | 10 | DEL | CSA | ||
11 | V. Andrade | 10 | DEL | Ferroviária | ||
12 | Joao Dos Santos | 9 | MED | Botafogo PB | ||
13 | Pipico | 9 | DEL | Botafogo PB | ||
14 | Luiz Felipe | 9 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
15 | Calyson | 9 | DEL | Londrina | ||
16 | Gustavo Xuxa | 9 | DEL | CSA | ||
17 | Lohan | 9 | DEL | Floresta EC | ||
18 | Pedro Vitor | 9 | DEL | Remo | ||
19 | Edmundo | 9 | MED | Botafogo PB | ||
20 | Mikael | 9 | MED | Tombense |