|
21 Oct 23 20:00 Finalizado |
AD Carmópolis | 0-0 | Guarany SE | más información ... |
|
28 Oct 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Guarany SE | 1-2 | AD Carmópolis | más información ... |
Global
|
Carmópolis | 2 - 1 | Guarany SE | ||
|
21 Oct 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Canindé | 3-1 | Amadense | más información ... |
|
28 Oct 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Amadense | 1-2 | Canindé | más información ... |
Global
|
Canindé | 5 - 2 | Amadense | ||
|
22 Oct 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Barra SE | 0-3 | Olímpico SE | más información ... |
|
28 Oct 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Olímpico SE | 1-0 | Barra SE | más información ... |
Global
|
Barra SE | 0 - 4 | Olímpico | ||
|
22 Oct 23 20:00 Finalizado |
América de Pedrinhas | 1-0 | Maruinense | más información ... |
|
28 Oct 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Maruinense | 0-2 | América de Pedrinhas | más información ... |
Global
|
América | 3 - 0 | Maruinense |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Neto Oliveira | 4 | DEL | Olímpico SE | ||
2 | Mano | 3 | DEL | SE Flamengo | ||
3 | Everton | 3 | MED | AD Carmópolis | ||
4 | Pofinho | 3 | DEF | EC Propria | ||
5 | Ryan Antoni | 3 | DEL | Guarany SE | ||
6 | David | 2 | MED | América de Pedrinhas | ||
7 | M. Azevedo Freire | 2 | MED | Riachao EC | ||
8 | Rickson | 2 | DEL | Socorro SC | ||
9 | Lucas Alves | 2 | MED | EC Propria | ||
10 | Rafael | 2 | DEL | Canindé | ||
11 | Raí | 2 | DEF | Força Jovem SE | ||
12 | Adriel Alick | 2 | DEL | Maruinense | ||
13 | Jhonata | 2 | DEL | Independente SE | ||
14 | Luiz Henrique | 2 | DEF | Coritiba SE | ||
15 | Caique Sá | 1 | DEF | AD Carmópolis | ||
16 | Jefferson | 1 | DEL | Amadense | ||
17 | Tiquinho | 1 | MED | Olímpico SE | ||
18 | Cassio | 1 | DEL | Canindé | ||
19 | Fabinho | 1 | DEL | Rosario Central SE | ||
20 | Zé Antônio | 1 | MED | Guarany SE |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Raí | 3 | DEF | Força Jovem SE | ||
2 | Ronielson | 3 | MED | Santa Cruz SE | ||
3 | Junior | 2 | DEF | Amadense | ||
4 | Fabinho | 2 | DEL | Rosario Central SE | ||
5 | Helber | 2 | DEF | Coritiba SE | ||
6 | Joanderson | 2 | MED | Amadense | ||
7 | Bruno | 2 | DEF | AD Carmópolis | ||
8 | Maycon | 2 | MED | EC Propria | ||
9 | Italo | 2 | DEF | América de Pedrinhas | ||
10 | Pato | 2 | MED | Barra SE | ||
11 | Wellington | 2 | DEL | Canindé | ||
12 | Pedro | 2 | DEF | Amadense | ||
13 | Ronald | 2 | DEF | Coritiba SE | ||
14 | Ryan Antoni | 2 | DEL | Guarany SE | ||
15 | Suell | 2 | DEL | Independente SE | ||
16 | Wesley | 2 | DEL | Santa Cruz SE | ||
17 | Flavio Carneiro | 1 | MED | AD Carmópolis | ||
18 | Leandro | 1 | POR | Socorro SC | ||
19 | Cassio | 1 | DEL | Canindé | ||
20 | Lincon | 1 | DEF | Barra SE |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Paulo Miranda | 1 | MED | AD Carmópolis | ||
2 | Michael | 1 | DEL | Barra SE |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Pofinho | 7 | DEF | EC Propria | ||
2 | Ryan Antoni | 7 | DEL | Guarany SE | ||
3 | Raí | 7 | DEF | Força Jovem SE | ||
4 | Neto Oliveira | 6 | DEL | Olímpico SE | ||
5 | Lucas Alves | 6 | MED | EC Propria | ||
6 | Joanderson | 5 | MED | Amadense | ||
7 | Luiz Henrique | 5 | DEF | Coritiba SE | ||
8 | Pato | 5 | MED | Barra SE | ||
9 | Guilherme | 5 | MED | Barra SE | ||
10 | Ronielson | 5 | MED | Santa Cruz SE | ||
11 | Erick | 5 | DEL | Socorro SC | ||
12 | Caique Sá | 4 | DEF | AD Carmópolis | ||
13 | Everton | 4 | MED | AD Carmópolis | ||
14 | Luis Fabiano | 4 | DEL | Amadense | ||
15 | Gutemberg | 4 | DEL | Amadense | ||
16 | Julio Cesar | 4 | DEL | AD Carmópolis | ||
17 | Yago | 4 | DEL | Olímpico SE | ||
18 | Zé Antônio | 4 | MED | Guarany SE | ||
19 | Arthur | 4 | DEL | Guarany SE | ||
20 | Ruan | 4 | DEL | Canindé |