11 Sep 22 | Ancora | 3 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Colmenar | 4 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Villaconejo | 2 - 1 | Brunete | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Piqueñas | 2 - 1 | Caserio | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Getafe City | 1 - 4 | Mutual Juan | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Alhóndiga | 4 - 2 | Martin Vega | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Libertad | 2 - 0 | Marianistas | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Griñon | 4 - 1 | AD Parla B | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Inter | 2 - 4 | Alcorcón | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Atletico | 0 - 4 | Inter | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Villavicios | 2 - 2 | Ancora | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Brunete | 2 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Caserio | 1 - 2 | Villaconejo | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Mutual Juan | 1 - 2 | Piqueñas | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Martin Vega | 6 - 3 | Getafe City | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Marianistas | 2 - 2 | Alhóndiga | ... |
18 Sep 22 | AD Parla B | 1 - 2 | Libertad | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Alcorcón | 1 - 4 | Griñon | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Ancora | 5 - 2 | Brunete | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Colmenar | 1 - 2 | Caserio | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Villaconejo | 1 - 0 | Mutual Juan | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Piqueñas | 1 - 1 | Martin Vega | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Getafe City | 1 - 2 | Marianistas | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Alhóndiga | 2 - 5 | AD Parla B | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Libertad | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Inter | 0 - 8 | Griñon | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Villavicios | 10 - 2 | Inter | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Brunete | 3 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Caserio | 1 - 1 | Ancora | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Mutual Juan | 6 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Martin Vega | 3 - 4 | Villaconejo | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Marianistas | 3 - 4 | Piqueñas | ... |
02 Oct 22 | AD Parla B | 0 - 1 | Getafe City | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Alcorcón | 1 - 3 | Alhóndiga | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Griñon | 2 - 1 | Libertad | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Villavicios | 3 - 2 | Brunete | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Caserio | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Ancora | 1 - 4 | Mutual Juan | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Colmenar | 6 - 1 | Martin Vega | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Villaconejo | 2 - 0 | Marianistas | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Piqueñas | 1 - 1 | AD Parla B | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Getafe City | 3 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Alhóndiga | 1 - 0 | Griñon | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Inter | 0 - 3 | Libertad | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Brunete | 8 - 0 | Inter | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Caserio | 3 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Mutual Juan | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Martin Vega | 0 - 0 | Ancora | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Marianistas | 0 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
16 Oct 22 | AD Parla B | 3 - 2 | Villaconejo | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 1 | Piqueñas | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Griñon | 3 - 1 | Getafe City | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Libertad | 2 - 2 | Alhóndiga | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Brunete | 4 - 2 | Caserio | 1 |
23 Oct 22 | Villavicios | 1 - 3 | Mutual Juan | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Martin Vega | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Ancora | 0 - 2 | Marianistas | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Colmenar | 2 - 1 | AD Parla B | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Villaconejo | 2 - 3 | Alcorcón | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Piqueñas | 3 - 2 | Griñon | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Getafe City | 1 - 0 | Libertad | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Inter | 0 - 8 | Alhóndiga | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Caserio | 5 - 2 | Inter | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Mutual Juan | 4 - 2 | Brunete | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Martin Vega | 3 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Marianistas | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
06 Nov 22 | AD Parla B | 2 - 4 | Ancora | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Alcorcón | 4 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Griñon | 3 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Libertad | 1 - 3 | Piqueñas | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Alhóndiga | 1 - 3 | Getafe City | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Caserio | 0 - 1 | Mutual Juan | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Brunete | 1 - 3 | Martin Vega | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Villavicios | 2 - 1 | Marianistas | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | AD Parla B | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Ancora | 1 - 3 | Alcorcón | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Griñon | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Villaconejo | 4 - 2 | Libertad | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Piqueñas | 2 - 4 | Alhóndiga | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Inter | 2 - 5 | Getafe City | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Mutual Juan | 4 - 0 | Inter | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Martin Vega | 2 - 1 | Caserio | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Marianistas | 4 - 0 | Brunete | ... |
20 Nov 22 | AD Parla B | 2 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Griñon | 5 - 2 | Ancora | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Libertad | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Alhóndiga | 5 - 3 | Villaconejo | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Getafe City | 3 - 1 | Piqueñas | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Mutual Juan | 3 - 0 | Martin Vega | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Caserio | 2 - 1 | Marianistas | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Brunete | 1 - 4 | AD Parla B | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Villavicios | 2 - 3 | Alcorcón | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Griñon | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Ancora | 1 - 3 | Libertad | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Colmenar | 3 - 1 | Alhóndiga | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Villaconejo | 1 - 0 | Getafe City | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Inter | 1 - 12 | Piqueñas | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Martin Vega | 5 - 1 | Inter | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Marianistas | 2 - 3 | Mutual Juan | ... |
11 Dic 22 | AD Parla B | 6 - 0 | Caserio | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Alcorcón | 2 - 2 | Brunete | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Griñon | 3 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Libertad | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Alhóndiga | 2 - 4 | Ancora | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Getafe City | 3 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Piqueñas | 2 - 5 | Villaconejo | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Martin Vega | 2 - 2 | Marianistas | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Mutual Juan | 1 - 0 | AD Parla B | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Caserio | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Brunete | 2 - 1 | Griñon | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Villavicios | 1 - 2 | Libertad | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Alhóndiga | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Ancora | 2 - 3 | Getafe City | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Piqueñas | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Inter | 2 - 4 | Villaconejo | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Marianistas | 3 - 2 | Inter | ... |
08 Ene 23 | AD Parla B | 3 - 2 | Martin Vega | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Alcorcón | 4 - 1 | Mutual Juan | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Griñon | 2 - 0 | Caserio | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Libertad | 1 - 2 | Brunete | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Alhóndiga | 3 - 4 | Villavicios | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Getafe City | 0 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Piqueñas | 0 - 1 | Ancora | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Villaconejo | 3 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Marianistas | 2 - 2 | AD Parla B | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Martin Vega | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Mutual Juan | 2 - 4 | Griñon | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Caserio | 2 - 1 | Libertad | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Brunete | 2 - 3 | Alhóndiga | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Villavicios | 6 - 3 | Getafe City | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Piqueñas | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Ancora | 1 - 2 | Villaconejo | 1 |
15 Ene 23 | Inter | 1 - 3 | Colmenar | 1 |
22 Ene 23 | Inter | 2 - 5 | AD Parla B | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Alcorcón | 2 - 2 | Marianistas | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Griñon | 3 - 0 | Martin Vega | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Libertad | 1 - 2 | Mutual Juan | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Alhóndiga | 5 - 3 | Caserio | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Getafe City | 1 - 0 | Brunete | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Piqueñas | 2 - 3 | Villavicios | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Villaconejo | 4 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Colmenar | 1 - 0 | Ancora | ... |
29 Ene 23 | AD Parla B | 3 - 2 | Alcorcón | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Marianistas | 3 - 2 | Griñon | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Martin Vega | 2 - 2 | Libertad | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Mutual Juan | 0 - 3 | Alhóndiga | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Caserio | 3 - 1 | Getafe City | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Brunete | 2 - 1 | Piqueñas | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Villavicios | 2 - 1 | Villaconejo | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Ancora | 6 - 1 | Inter | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Atletico | 2 - 3 | Ancora | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Villavicios | 3 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Brunete | 1 - 2 | Villaconejo | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Caserio | 1 - 3 | Piqueñas | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Mutual Juan | 3 - 1 | Getafe City | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Martin Vega | 3 - 2 | Alhóndiga | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Marianistas | 5 - 4 | Libertad | ... |
05 Feb 23 | AD Parla B | 2 - 2 | Griñon | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Alcorcón | 7 - 1 | Inter | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Inter | 5 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Ancora | 2 - 6 | Villavicios | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Colmenar | 1 - 2 | Brunete | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Villaconejo | 5 - 1 | Caserio | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Piqueñas | 0 - 0 | Mutual Juan | 2 |
12 Feb 23 | Getafe City | 3 - 1 | Martin Vega | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Alhóndiga | 2 - 1 | Marianistas | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Libertad | 1 - 1 | AD Parla B | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Griñon | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Villavicios | 4 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Brunete | 5 - 0 | Ancora | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Caserio | 1 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Mutual Juan | 2 - 6 | Villaconejo | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Martin Vega | 2 - 1 | Piqueñas | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Marianistas | 1 - 2 | Getafe City | ... |
19 Feb 23 | AD Parla B | 1 - 1 | Alhóndiga | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Alcorcón | 0 - 1 | Libertad | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Griñon | 8 - 1 | Inter | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Inter | 0 - 6 | Villavicios | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Brunete | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Ancora | 6 - 0 | Caserio | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Colmenar | 0 - 2 | Mutual Juan | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Villaconejo | 1 - 1 | Martin Vega | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Piqueñas | 4 - 2 | Marianistas | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Getafe City | 3 - 4 | AD Parla B | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Alhóndiga | 3 - 4 | Alcorcón | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Libertad | 2 - 5 | Griñon | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Brunete | 3 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Caserio | 2 - 4 | Atletico | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Mutual Juan | 2 - 0 | Ancora | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Martin Vega | 2 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Marianistas | 1 - 3 | Villaconejo | ... |
05 Mar 23 | AD Parla B | 0 - 2 | Piqueñas | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Alcorcón | 2 - 3 | Getafe City | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Griñon | 2 - 3 | Alhóndiga | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Libertad | 3 - 0 | Inter | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Inter | 1 - 5 | Brunete | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Villavicios | 6 - 1 | Caserio | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | Mutual Juan | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Ancora | 0 - 2 | Martin Vega | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Colmenar | 2 - 1 | Marianistas | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Villaconejo | 2 - 0 | AD Parla B | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Piqueñas | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Getafe City | 1 - 1 | Griñon | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Alhóndiga | 3 - 3 | Libertad | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Caserio | 1 - 4 | Brunete | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Mutual Juan | 0 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Martin Vega | 4 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Marianistas | 3 - 4 | Ancora | ... |
19 Mar 23 | AD Parla B | 3 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Villaconejo | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Griñon | 3 - 1 | Piqueñas | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Libertad | 2 - 1 | Getafe City | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Alhóndiga | 5 - 0 | Inter | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Inter | 5 - 2 | Caserio | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Brunete | 2 - 3 | Mutual Juan | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Villavicios | 6 - 3 | Martin Vega | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Marianistas | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Ancora | 2 - 2 | AD Parla B | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Colmenar | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Villaconejo | 1 - 1 | Griñon | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Piqueñas | 1 - 2 | Libertad | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Getafe City | 1 - 3 | Alhóndiga | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Mutual Juan | 1 - 1 | Caserio | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Martin Vega | 1 - 0 | Brunete | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Marianistas | 3 - 5 | Villavicios | ... |
02 Abr 23 | AD Parla B | 3 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Alcorcón | 3 - 2 | Ancora | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Griñon | 2 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Libertad | 3 - 3 | Villaconejo | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Alhóndiga | 2 - 3 | Piqueñas | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Getafe City | 2 - 1 | Inter | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Inter | 1 - 7 | Mutual Juan | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Caserio | 1 - 1 | Martin Vega | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Brunete | 3 - 3 | Marianistas | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Villavicios | 6 - 1 | AD Parla B | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Atletico | 1 - 4 | Alcorcón | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Ancora | 4 - 4 | Griñon | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Colmenar | 0 - 1 | Libertad | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Villaconejo | 4 - 1 | Alhóndiga | 1 |
16 Abr 23 | Piqueñas | 2 - 5 | Getafe City | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Martin Vega | 2 - 2 | Mutual Juan | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Marianistas | 3 - 1 | Caserio | ... |
23 Abr 23 | AD Parla B | 4 - 0 | Brunete | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Alcorcón | 0 - 5 | Villavicios | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Griñon | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Libertad | 3 - 4 | Ancora | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Alhóndiga | 4 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Getafe City | 2 - 0 | Villaconejo | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Piqueñas | 4 - 1 | Inter | ... |
07 May 23 | Inter | 1 - 5 | Martin Vega | ... |
07 May 23 | Mutual Juan | 0 - 2 | Marianistas | ... |
07 May 23 | Caserio | 0 - 3 | AD Parla B | ... |
07 May 23 | Brunete | 4 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
07 May 23 | Villavicios | 0 - 0 | Griñon | ... |
07 May 23 | Atletico | 3 - 2 | Libertad | ... |
07 May 23 | Ancora | 1 - 3 | Alhóndiga | ... |
07 May 23 | Colmenar | 2 - 0 | Getafe City | ... |
07 May 23 | Villaconejo | 1 - 2 | Piqueñas | ... |
14 May 23 | Marianistas | 3 - 6 | Martin Vega | ... |
14 May 23 | AD Parla B | 4 - 4 | Mutual Juan | ... |
14 May 23 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Caserio | ... |
14 May 23 | Griñon | 5 - 2 | Brunete | ... |
14 May 23 | Libertad | 1 - 3 | Villavicios | ... |
14 May 23 | Alhóndiga | 5 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
14 May 23 | Getafe City | 1 - 2 | Ancora | ... |
14 May 23 | Piqueñas | 0 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
14 May 23 | Villaconejo | 6 - 1 | Inter | 1 |
21 May 23 | Inter | 0 - 2 | Marianistas | ... |
21 May 23 | Martin Vega | 2 - 1 | AD Parla B | ... |
21 May 23 | Mutual Juan | 2 - 1 | Alcorcón | ... |
21 May 23 | Caserio | 0 - 5 | Griñon | ... |
21 May 23 | Brunete | 3 - 3 | Libertad | ... |
21 May 23 | Villavicios | 1 - 0 | Alhóndiga | ... |
21 May 23 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Getafe City | ... |
21 May 23 | Ancora | 2 - 2 | Piqueñas | ... |
21 May 23 | Colmenar | 0 - 3 | Villaconejo | ... |
28 May 23 | AD Parla B | 0 - 0 | Marianistas | ... |
28 May 23 | Alcorcón | 3 - 1 | Martin Vega | ... |
28 May 23 | Griñon | 3 - 0 | Mutual Juan | ... |
28 May 23 | Libertad | 2 - 0 | Caserio | ... |
28 May 23 | Alhóndiga | 3 - 1 | Brunete | ... |
28 May 23 | Getafe City | 1 - 4 | Villavicios | ... |
28 May 23 | Piqueñas | 4 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
28 May 23 | Villaconejo | 5 - 2 | Ancora | ... |
28 May 23 | Colmenar | 6 - 1 | Inter | ... |
04 Jun 23 | AD Parla B | 2 - 2 | Inter | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Marianistas | 3 - 3 | Alcorcón | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Martin Vega | 4 - 4 | Griñon | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Mutual Juan | 1 - 3 | Libertad | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Caserio | 3 - 4 | Alhóndiga | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Brunete | 2 - 0 | Getafe City | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Villavicios | 1 - 0 | Piqueñas | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Atletico | 0 - 4 | Villaconejo | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Ancora | 1 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | AD Parla B | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Griñon | 2 - 1 | Marianistas | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Libertad | 3 - 1 | Martin Vega | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Alhóndiga | 2 - 2 | Mutual Juan | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Getafe City | 6 - 2 | Caserio | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Piqueñas | 1 - 3 | Brunete | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Villaconejo | 1 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Colmenar | Apl | Atletico | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Inter | 1 - 6 | Ancora | ... |