|
26 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Perth SC |
13:00
|
Olympic Kingsway | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Armadale |
09:00
|
Inglewood United | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Balcatta |
09:00
|
Floreat Athena | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Bayswater City |
09:00
|
Western Knights | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Perth Glory Sub 21 |
09:00
|
Fremantle City | más información ... |
|
27 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Perth Red Star |
09:00
|
Stirling Macedonia | más información ... |
Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : Armadale, Balcatta, Bayswater City, Floreat Athena | |
Playoff Descenso : Stirling | |
Descenso : Western Knights |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Nicol | 11 | DEL | Perth Red Star | ||
2 | Joe Knowles | 6 | DEL | Olympic Kingsway | ||
3 | C. Jackson | 6 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
4 | S. Cook | 6 | Perth SC | |||
5 | G. Smith | 5 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
6 | B. Hinshelwood | 5 | Balcatta | |||
7 | P. Jacobsz | 5 | DEL | Armadale | ||
8 | O. Goodliffe | 4 | DEL | Western Knights | ||
9 | C. Yelchan | 4 | MED | Armadale | ||
10 | A. Osman | 4 | MED | Perth SC | ||
11 | R . Wishart | 4 | Fremantle City | |||
12 | Sebastian Despotovski | 4 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
13 | J. Chianese | 3 | DEL | Perth Red Star | ||
14 | C. Teece | 3 | MED | Bayswater City | ||
15 | L. Boland | 3 | DEL | Olympic Kingsway | ||
16 | A. Ajan | 3 | DEL | Armadale | ||
17 | J. Sheridan | 3 | DEF | Western Knights | ||
18 | J. Anasmo | 3 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
19 | P. Loughrey | 3 | Fremantle City | |||
20 | E. Banks | 3 | Perth SC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Ntoumenopoulos | 1 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
2 | Aiden Formston | 1 | DEL | Inglewood United | ||
3 | Andriano Lebib | 1 | DEF | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
4 | Cherno Bah | 1 | Floreat Athena |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Andriano Lebib | 2 | DEF | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
2 | C. Saldaris | 1 | DEF | Floreat Athena | ||
3 | D. Galan | 1 | MED | Perth Red Star | ||
4 | J. Saldaris | 1 | POR | Floreat Athena | ||
5 | A. Zimarino | 1 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
6 | N. Speca | 1 | POR | Inglewood United | ||
7 | M. Ntoumenopoulos | 1 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
8 | Aiden Formston | 1 | DEL | Inglewood United | ||
9 | Jaylan Pearman | 1 | MED | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
10 | Cherno Bah | 1 | Floreat Athena |