Segunda Australia 2018
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 25 Agosto 2018.RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Nicol | 21 | DEL | ECU Joondalup | ||
2 | A. Salmon | 16 | DEL | Inglewood United | ||
3 | Chris Jackson | 16 | MED | Armadale | ||
4 | P. Zimarino | 16 | Perth SC | |||
5 | D. Evans | 12 | DEF | Floreat Athena | ||
6 | G. Albano | 12 | MED | Bayswater City | ||
7 | L. Ninkovic | 12 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
8 | G. Catarcione | 11 | MED | Perth SC | ||
9 | M. Domfeh | 10 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
10 | D. Robinson | 10 | MED | Cockburn City | ||
11 | Roberts | 10 | Sorrento FC | |||
12 | A. Phillip | 10 | Floreat Athena | |||
13 | C. Teece | 9 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
14 | M. Milenkovic | 9 | Perth SC | |||
15 | H. Sinclair | 8 | MED | Forrestfield United | ||
16 | L. Salmon | 8 | Bayswater City | |||
17 | G. Smith | 7 | DEL | ECU Joondalup | ||
18 | K. Keogh | 7 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
19 | Y. Mustafa | 7 | MED | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
20 | D. Stynes | 7 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Serra | 1 | MED | Joondalup United | ||
2 | C. Timmins | 1 | MED | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
3 | M. Sparrow | 1 | MED | Joondalup United |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Sparrow | 3 | MED | Joondalup United | ||
2 | S. Wynne | 3 | Joondalup United | |||
3 | Robertson | 2 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
4 | L. Serra | 2 | MED | Joondalup United | ||
5 | O. Annis | 2 | DEF | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
6 | D. Hughes | 1 | MED | ECU Joondalup | ||
7 | C. Teece | 1 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
8 | J. Mirco | 1 | DEF | Bayswater City | ||
9 | Rosindale | 1 | MED | Inglewood United | ||
10 | S. Cassidy | 1 | MED | ECU Joondalup | ||
11 | C. Saldaris | 1 | DEF | Floreat Athena | ||
12 | B. Quinncroft | 1 | DEF | Armadale | ||
13 | E. Grant | 1 | DEF | Cockburn City | ||
14 | D. Annall | 1 | MED | Armadale | ||
15 | R. Howles | 1 | MED | Perth SC | ||
16 | H. Hore | 1 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
17 | C. Timmins | 1 | MED | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
18 | C. Kenna | 1 | Armadale | |||
19 | Chris Jackson | 1 | MED | Armadale | ||
20 | Liam Mooney | 1 | POR | Joondalup United |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Nicol | 21 | DEL | ECU Joondalup | ||
2 | Chris Jackson | 17 | MED | Armadale | ||
3 | A. Salmon | 16 | DEL | Inglewood United | ||
4 | P. Zimarino | 16 | Perth SC | |||
5 | G. Albano | 12 | MED | Bayswater City | ||
6 | L. Ninkovic | 12 | DEL | Bayswater City | ||
7 | D. Evans | 12 | DEF | Floreat Athena | ||
8 | G. Catarcione | 11 | MED | Perth SC | ||
9 | Roberts | 10 | Sorrento FC | |||
10 | C. Teece | 10 | MED | Sorrento FC | ||
11 | D. Robinson | 10 | MED | Cockburn City | ||
12 | A. Phillip | 10 | Floreat Athena | |||
13 | M. Domfeh | 10 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
14 | M. Milenkovic | 9 | Perth SC | |||
15 | H. Sinclair | 9 | MED | Forrestfield United | ||
16 | L. Salmon | 8 | Bayswater City | |||
17 | H. Hore | 7 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
18 | Y. Mustafa | 7 | MED | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
19 | D. Stynes | 7 | DEL | Perth Glory Sub 21 | ||
20 | G. Smith | 7 | DEL | ECU Joondalup |