Segunda División Venezuela
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 22 Septiembre 2022.
|
18 Sep 22 22:00 Finalizado |
Deportivo Miranda | 0-0 | Titanes FC | más información ... |
|
18 Sep 22 22:00 Finalizado |
Angostura | 4-0 | Ureña | más información ... |
|
18 Sep 22 22:00 Finalizado |
Rayo Zuliano | 0-1 | Atlético La Cruz | más información ... |
|
18 Sep 22 22:00 Finalizado |
Héroes de Falcón | 2-0 | Academia Anzoátegui | más información ... |
Playoffs : Angostura, Deportivo, Atlético Cruz, Héroes Falcón |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Romero | 2 | MED | Titanes FC | ||
2 | M. Mosquera | 2 | DEL | Titanes FC | ||
3 | Juan Carlos Pirela Pérez | 2 | MED | Héroes de Falcón | ||
4 | Y. Parra | 2 | Ureña | |||
5 | V. Sifontes | 1 | DEF | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
6 | H. Díaz | 1 | DEL | Rayo Zuliano | ||
7 | A. Gómez | 1 | MED | Angostura | ||
8 | K. Pérez | 1 | DEL | Angostura | ||
9 | A. Moreno | 1 | MED | Angostura | ||
10 | S. Yendis | 1 | MED | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
11 | L. Chacón | 1 | DEF | Ureña | ||
12 | J. Rafael Reyes | 1 | MED | Héroes de Falcón | ||
13 | J. Herrera | 1 | MED | Héroes de Falcón | ||
14 | L. Jiménez | 1 | DEF | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
15 | A. Cardozo | 1 | MED | Angostura | ||
16 | W. Arismendi | 1 | MED | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
17 | F. Fuentes | 1 | DEL | Titanes FC | ||
18 | O. Flores | 1 | MED | Rayo Zuliano | ||
19 | Jesús Cortéz | 1 | DEL | Titanes FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Dulcey | 1 | MED | Atlético La Cruz |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Mendoza | 1 | DEF | Titanes FC | ||
2 | M. Dulcey | 1 | MED | Atlético La Cruz |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | K. Romero | 2 | MED | Titanes FC | ||
2 | Y. Parra | 2 | Ureña | |||
3 | M. Mosquera | 2 | DEL | Titanes FC | ||
4 | Juan Carlos Pirela Pérez | 2 | MED | Héroes de Falcón | ||
5 | A. Gómez | 1 | MED | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
6 | L. Chacón | 1 | DEF | Ureña | ||
7 | J. Rafael Reyes | 1 | MED | Héroes de Falcón | ||
8 | A. Moreno | 1 | MED | Angostura | ||
9 | E. Mendoza | 1 | DEF | Titanes FC | ||
10 | K. Pérez | 1 | DEL | Angostura | ||
11 | A. Cardozo | 1 | MED | Angostura | ||
12 | W. Arismendi | 1 | MED | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
13 | V. Sifontes | 1 | DEF | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
14 | L. Jiménez | 1 | DEF | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
15 | J. Herrera | 1 | MED | Héroes de Falcón | ||
16 | Jesús Cortéz | 1 | DEL | Titanes FC | ||
17 | F. Fuentes | 1 | DEL | Titanes FC | ||
18 | S. Yendis | 1 | MED | Academia Anzoátegui | ||
19 | H. Díaz | 1 | DEL | Rayo Zuliano | ||
20 | O. Flores | 1 | MED | Rayo Zuliano |