1 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
54 |
23 |
17 |
3 |
3 |
38 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
-
Chertanovo
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
2 |
Krylia Sovetov |
49 |
23 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
48 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
Veles
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
|
3 |
Torpedo Moscow |
49 |
23 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
47 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
4
-
Fakel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
|
4 |
FC Orenburg |
47 |
23 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
33 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
5 |
Alaniya |
42 |
23 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
46 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
5
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Veles
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Chayka
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
6 |
Veles |
42 |
23 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
32 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- EMPATE
-
Veles
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
Veles
1
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
37 |
23 |
11 |
4 |
8 |
36 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Veles
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
8 |
Yenisey |
34 |
23 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
25 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Yenisey
2
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
9 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
34 |
23 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
30 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
5
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
|
10 |
Spartak Moskva |
33 |
23 |
10 |
3 |
10 |
29 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Tom Tomsk
2
|
11 |
Baltika |
33 |
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
5
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Fakel
0
|
12 |
Chayka |
32 |
23 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
25 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Chayka
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Chayka
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Chayka
1
- DERROTA
-
Chayka
1
-
Tekstilshchik
3
|
13 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
31 |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
27 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Veles
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
14 |
Tekstilshchik |
28 |
23 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
21 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
1
-
Tekstilshchik
3
|
15 |
FC Krasnodar II |
25 |
23 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
25 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
6
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
16 |
Fakel |
23 |
23 |
5 |
8 |
10 |
21 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
4
-
Fakel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
6
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Fakel
0
|
17 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
21 |
23 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
20 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Chayka
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
|
18 |
Akron Tolyatti |
20 |
23 |
6 |
2 |
15 |
19 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
|
19 |
Dinamo Bryansk * |
18 |
23 |
6 |
3 |
14 |
13 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Veles
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
5
- DERROTA
-
Chayka
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
20 |
Tom Tomsk |
17 |
23 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
14 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
Chayka
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Chertanovo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Tom Tomsk
2
|
21 |
Chertanovo |
17 |
23 |
5 |
2 |
16 |
16 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Chertanovo
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Yenisey
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
-
Chertanovo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Chertanovo
2
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
|
22 |
Shinnik |
16 |
23 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
20 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|