1 |
Grêmio Prudente |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Grêmio Prudente
2
-
Assisense
0
- EMPATE
-
Presidente Prudent.
1
-
Grêmio Prudente
1
- EMPATE
-
Osvaldo Cruz
1
-
Grêmio Prudente
1
- VICTORIA
-
Grêmio Prudente
1
-
Vocem
0
|
2 |
Bandeirante SP |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Osvaldo Cruz
1
-
Bandeirante SP
2
- DERROTA
-
Bandeirante SP
0
-
Vocem
2
- DERROTA
-
Presidente Prudent.
1
-
Bandeirante SP
0
- VICTORIA
-
Assisense
0
-
Bandeirante SP
2
|
3 |
Vocem |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vocem
2
-
Presidente Prudent.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bandeirante SP
0
-
Vocem
2
- DERROTA
-
Vocem
0
-
Assisense
2
- DERROTA
-
Grêmio Prudente
1
-
Vocem
0
|
4 |
Assisense |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Grêmio Prudente
2
-
Assisense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Assisense
2
-
Osvaldo Cruz
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vocem
0
-
Assisense
2
- DERROTA
-
Assisense
0
-
Bandeirante SP
2
|
5 |
Osvaldo Cruz |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Osvaldo Cruz
1
-
Bandeirante SP
2
- DERROTA
-
Assisense
2
-
Osvaldo Cruz
1
- EMPATE
-
Osvaldo Cruz
1
-
Grêmio Prudente
1
- VICTORIA
-
Osvaldo Cruz
2
-
Presidente Prudent.
1
|
6 |
Presidente |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Vocem
2
-
Presidente Prudent.
1
- EMPATE
-
Presidente Prudent.
1
-
Grêmio Prudente
1
- VICTORIA
-
Presidente Prudent.
1
-
Bandeirante SP
0
- DERROTA
-
Osvaldo Cruz
2
-
Presidente Prudent.
1
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Olímpia FC |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Tanabi
2
-
Olímpia FC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpia FC
3
-
Fernandópolis
1
- VICTORIA
-
Barretos
0
-
Olímpia FC
3
|
2 |
Inter Bebedouro |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Inter de Bebedouro
0
-
Fernandópolis
0
- EMPATE
-
Barretos
0
-
Inter de Bebedouro
0
- VICTORIA
-
Inter de Bebedouro
4
-
Tanabi
0
|
3 |
Fernandópolis |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Inter de Bebedouro
0
-
Fernandópolis
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fernandópolis
3
-
Tanabi
1
- DERROTA
-
Olímpia FC
3
-
Fernandópolis
1
|
4 |
Barretos |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Barretos
0
-
Inter de Bebedouro
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tanabi
0
-
Barretos
1
- DERROTA
-
Barretos
0
-
Olímpia FC
3
|
5 |
Tanabi |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Tanabi
2
-
Olímpia FC
2
- DERROTA
-
Fernandópolis
3
-
Tanabi
1
- DERROTA
-
Tanabi
0
-
Barretos
1
- DERROTA
-
Inter de Bebedouro
4
-
Tanabi
0
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Pirassununguense |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Pirassununguense
1
-
Taquaritinga
2
- VICTORIA
-
União São João
0
-
Pirassununguense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pirassununguense
4
-
XV de Novembro
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pirassununguense
2
-
Lemense
0
|
2 |
Guariba |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Guariba
5
-
Lemense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Taquaritinga
0
-
Guariba
4
- DERROTA
-
Guariba
1
-
União São João
2
- EMPATE
-
XV de Novembro
1
-
Guariba
1
|
3 |
União São João |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
XV de Novembro
0
-
União São João
2
- DERROTA
-
União São João
0
-
Pirassununguense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Guariba
1
-
União São João
2
- EMPATE
-
União São João
0
-
Taquaritinga
0
|
4 |
Lemense |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Guariba
5
-
Lemense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lemense
3
-
XV de Novembro
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lemense
2
-
Taquaritinga
1
- DERROTA
-
Pirassununguense
2
-
Lemense
0
|
5 |
Taquaritinga |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pirassununguense
1
-
Taquaritinga
2
- DERROTA
-
Taquaritinga
0
-
Guariba
4
- DERROTA
-
Lemense
2
-
Taquaritinga
1
- EMPATE
-
União São João
0
-
Taquaritinga
0
|
6 |
XV de Novembro |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
XV de Novembro
0
-
União São João
2
- DERROTA
-
Lemense
3
-
XV de Novembro
1
- DERROTA
-
Pirassununguense
4
-
XV de Novembro
0
- EMPATE
-
XV de Novembro
1
-
Guariba
1
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Paulinia |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Paulinia
2
-
Elosport
0
- EMPATE
-
Sumaré
0
-
Paulinia
0
- EMPATE
-
Paulinia
0
-
Primavera SP
0
- VICTORIA
-
SEV/Hortolândia
0
-
Paulinia
3
|
2 |
Primavera SP |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Primavera SP
2
-
SEV/Hortolândia
0
- EMPATE
-
Paulinia
0
-
Primavera SP
0
- VICTORIA
-
Primavera SP
3
-
Elosport
0
|
3 |
Sumaré |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
SEV/Hortolândia
2
-
Sumaré
2
- EMPATE
-
Sumaré
0
-
Paulinia
0
- EMPATE
-
Elosport
2
-
Sumaré
2
|
4 |
Elosport |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Paulinia
2
-
Elosport
0
- EMPATE
-
Elosport
2
-
Sumaré
2
- DERROTA
-
Primavera SP
3
-
Elosport
0
|
5 |
SEV/Hortolândia |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
SEV/Hortolândia
2
-
Sumaré
2
- DERROTA
-
Primavera SP
2
-
SEV/Hortolândia
0
- DERROTA
-
SEV/Hortolândia
0
-
Paulinia
3
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
União Mogi |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
União Mogi
3
-
Manthiqueira
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atibaia
1
-
União Mogi
2
- VICTORIA
-
União Mogi
2
-
Atlético Mogi
1
|
2 |
Atibaia |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Atibaia
1
-
União Mogi
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Mogi
1
-
Atibaia
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atibaia
4
-
Jacareí
1
|
3 |
Jacareí |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Mogi
0
-
Jacareí
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jacareí
1
-
Manthiqueira
0
- DERROTA
-
Atibaia
4
-
Jacareí
1
|
4 |
Manthiqueira |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
União Mogi
3
-
Manthiqueira
1
- VICTORIA
-
Manthiqueira
1
-
Atlético Mogi
0
- DERROTA
-
Jacareí
1
-
Manthiqueira
0
|
5 |
Atlético Mogi |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Mogi
0
-
Jacareí
0
- DERROTA
-
Manthiqueira
1
-
Atlético Mogi
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Mogi
1
-
Atibaia
2
- DERROTA
-
União Mogi
2
-
Atlético Mogi
1
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Nacional SP |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional SP
1
-
Guarulhos
0
- VICTORIA
-
USAC
0
-
Nacional SP
3
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional SP
1
-
Taboão da Serra
0
- EMPATE
-
Nacional SP
2
-
ADG
2
|
2 |
Taboão Serra |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Taboão da Serra
2
-
USAC
2
- VICTORIA
-
ADG
0
-
Taboão da Serra
1
- DERROTA
-
Nacional SP
1
-
Taboão da Serra
0
- VICTORIA
-
Taboão da Serra
1
-
ECUS
0
|
3 |
ADG |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
ADG
0
-
Taboão da Serra
1
- VICTORIA
-
ADG
4
-
Guarulhos
0
- EMPATE
-
Nacional SP
2
-
ADG
2
|
4 |
ECUS |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Guarulhos
0
-
ECUS
1
- DERROTA
-
Taboão da Serra
1
-
ECUS
0
|
5 |
USAC |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Taboão da Serra
2
-
USAC
2
- DERROTA
-
USAC
0
-
Nacional SP
3
- DERROTA
-
USAC
1
-
Guarulhos
4
|
6 |
Guarulhos |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Nacional SP
1
-
Guarulhos
0
- DERROTA
-
Guarulhos
0
-
ECUS
1
- DERROTA
-
ADG
4
-
Guarulhos
0
- VICTORIA
-
USAC
1
-
Guarulhos
4
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Mauaense |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jabaquara
1
-
Mauaense
2
- EMPATE
-
Mauaense
1
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mauaense
1
-
EC São Bernardo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Diadema
0
-
Mauaense
1
|
2 |
Portuguesa |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
-
São Vicente
0
- EMPATE
-
Mauaense
1
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
- EMPATE
-
Diadema
1
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
-
Jabaquara
1
|
3 |
São Bernardo |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Diadema
3
-
EC São Bernardo
1
- VICTORIA
-
EC São Bernardo
2
-
Jabaquara
0
- DERROTA
-
Mauaense
1
-
EC São Bernardo
0
- VICTORIA
-
São Vicente
0
-
EC São Bernardo
1
|
4 |
Diadema |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Diadema
3
-
EC São Bernardo
1
- EMPATE
-
São Vicente
1
-
Diadema
1
- EMPATE
-
Diadema
1
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
- DERROTA
-
Diadema
0
-
Mauaense
1
|
5 |
Jabaquara |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Jabaquara
1
-
Mauaense
2
- DERROTA
-
EC São Bernardo
2
-
Jabaquara
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jabaquara
2
-
São Vicente
1
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
-
Jabaquara
1
|
6 |
São Vicente |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Santist.
1
-
São Vicente
0
- EMPATE
-
São Vicente
1
-
Diadema
1
- DERROTA
-
Jabaquara
2
-
São Vicente
1
- DERROTA
-
São Vicente
0
-
EC São Bernardo
1
|