Oberliga 2021
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 13 Junio 2021.
|
25 Oct 20 15:00 Finalizado |
Borussia Freialdenhoven | 2-0 | VfL Vichttal | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 20 15:00 Aplazado |
SV Breinig | Apl | Düren | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 20 15:00 Finalizado |
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 0-2 | Hennef 05 | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 20 15:15 Aplazado |
Siegburger SV 04 | Apl | BCV Glesch-Paffendorf | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 20 15:15 Aplazado |
Wesseling-Urfeld | Apl | Deutz | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 20 15:30 Finalizado |
Pesch | 3-2 | Hürth | más información ... |
|
25 Oct 20 15:30 Finalizado |
SpVgg Frechen | 3-3 | Alfter | más información ... |
|
26 Nov 20 19:30 Aplazado |
FC BW Friesdorf | Apl | SC Fortuna Köln II | más información ... |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mohamed Dahas | 4 | DEL | Hennef 05 | ||
2 | Yannick Genesi | 3 | DEF | Hennef 05 | ||
3 | C. Kanlı | 2 | DEL | Hennef 05 | ||
4 | André Klug | 2 | DEL | Hennef 05 | ||
5 | Kento Teranuma | 2 | DEL | Hennef 05 | ||
6 | M. Fujiwara | 2 | DEF | Siegburger SV 04 | ||
7 | P. Schmitt | 1 | DEF | Hennef 05 | ||
8 | Kristijan Stefanovski | 1 | DEF | SC Fortuna Köln II | ||
9 | Sakae Iohara | 1 | MED | Hennef 05 | ||
10 | Ibis Renda | 1 | DEF | SC Fortuna Köln II | ||
11 | Moritz Klein | 1 | MED | SV Breinig | ||
12 | Dominik Leone | 1 | DEF | Wesseling-Urfeld |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Schmitt | 2 | DEF | Hennef 05 | ||
2 | J. Stoffels | 2 | MED | Hennef 05 | ||
3 | M. Hasemann | 2 | MED | Hennef 05 | ||
4 | C. Kanlı | 2 | DEL | Hennef 05 | ||
5 | R. Schmidt | 1 | DEL | Siegburger SV 04 | ||
6 | Mohamed Dahas | 1 | DEL | Hennef 05 | ||
7 | Tarik Dogan | 1 | DEF | Siegburger SV 04 | ||
8 | Jimmy Mbiyavanga | 1 | DEF | Hennef 05 | ||
9 | Tim Wilden | 1 | DEL | SV Breinig | ||
10 | David Strack | 1 | MED | Wesseling-Urfeld | ||
11 | Benedikt Seeger | 1 | DEF | Wesseling-Urfeld | ||
12 | Daniel Farkas | 1 | MED | Wesseling-Urfeld | ||
13 | Benedikt Zaun | 1 | DEF | Wesseling-Urfeld | ||
14 | Julian Braun | 1 | MED | SV Eilendorf | ||
15 | Hans Bresser | 1 | MED | SV Eilendorf | ||
16 | Severin Scholz | 1 | DEL | Wesseling-Urfeld | ||
17 | Furkan Günes | 1 | DEL | SV Eilendorf | ||
18 | Kento Teranuma | 1 | DEL | Hennef 05 |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Schmidt | 1 | DEL | Siegburger SV 04 | ||
2 | C. Kanlı | 1 | DEL | Hennef 05 | ||
3 | Cedric Laschet | 1 | DEF | SV Breinig | ||
4 | Hans Bresser | 1 | MED | SV Eilendorf |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Sakae Iohara | 4 | MED | Hennef 05 | ||
2 | Burak Mus | 2 | DEF | Hennef 05 | ||
3 | R. Schmidt | 1 | DEL | Siegburger SV 04 | ||
4 | P. Schmitt | 1 | DEF | Hennef 05 | ||
5 | J. Stoffels | 1 | MED | Hennef 05 | ||
6 | Tarik Dogan | 1 | DEF | Siegburger SV 04 | ||
7 | Muhammed Özdemir | 1 | DEF | Hennef 05 | ||
8 | Yoschua Grazina | 1 | MED | SC Fortuna Köln II | ||
9 | Manfred Fleps | 1 | MED | SV Breinig | ||
10 | Sven Brand | 1 | MED | Hennef 05 | ||
11 | K. Kim | 1 | DEL | SC Fortuna Köln II |