|
17 Jun 23 20:00 Finalizado |
North Esporte Clube | 3-1 | Betim FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
24' Mauricio | 1-0 | ||||
41' Felipe Muranga | 2-0 | ||||
57' Matheus Silva | 3-0 | ||||
|
17 Jun 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Boa EC | 1-0 | Uberlândia | más información ... |
|
17 Jun 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Nacional AC MG | 4-1 | Varginha | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 9' Cleiton | ||||
|
17 Jun 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Uniao Luziense EC | 0-0 | Tupynambás | más información ... |
|
17 Jun 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Tupi | 0-2 | URT | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 32' Robinho | ||||
|
17 Jun 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Aymorés | 1-2 | Itabirito | más información ... |
Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : URT, Itabirito, Betim FC, Boa EC, Uberlândia, Aymorés | |
Descenso : Uniao Luziense, Tupynambás |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Caique | 4 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
2 | Daniel Costa | 3 | MED | Betim FC | ||
3 | Leonardo Muchacho | 3 | DEL | Boa EC | ||
4 | Luan | 2 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
5 | Wesley Pionteck | 2 | DEL | Itabirito | ||
6 | Michael Paulista | 2 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
7 | Leonardo Aquino | 2 | MED | Uniao Luziense EC | ||
8 | Lucas Lima | 2 | DEL | Itabirito | ||
9 | Robinho | 2 | DEL | URT | ||
10 | Michel Borges | 2 | MED | Uberlândia | ||
11 | Felipe | 2 | DEF | Betim FC | ||
12 | Araruama | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
13 | Marcos Vinicius | 1 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
14 | Reis | 1 | DEL | Tupynambás | ||
15 | Anderson Magrão | 1 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
16 | Caique | 1 | DEL | Uniao Luziense EC | ||
17 | Vitor Ruas | 1 | DEL | Varginha | ||
18 | Edson Kapa | 1 | MED | Uniao Luziense EC | ||
19 | Aslen Kevin | 1 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
20 | Flávio De Castro | 1 | DEL | Betim FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Thiaguinho | 1 | MED | Betim FC | ||
2 | Thainler | 1 | DEF | Uniao Luziense EC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Thainler | 1 | DEF | Uniao Luziense EC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Caique | 4 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
2 | Daniel Costa | 3 | MED | Betim FC | ||
3 | Leonardo Muchacho | 3 | DEL | Boa EC | ||
4 | Robinho | 2 | DEL | URT | ||
5 | Leonardo Aquino | 2 | MED | Uniao Luziense EC | ||
6 | Luan | 2 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
7 | Michel Borges | 2 | MED | Uberlândia | ||
8 | Felipe | 2 | DEF | Betim FC | ||
9 | Michael Paulista | 2 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
10 | Wesley Pionteck | 2 | DEL | Itabirito | ||
11 | Lucas Lima | 2 | DEL | Itabirito | ||
12 | Jonathan Bahia | 1 | DEL | Tupi | ||
13 | Flávio De Castro | 1 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
14 | Felipe Araújo | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
15 | Marcos Vinicius | 1 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
16 | Luizão | 1 | DEF | Itabirito | ||
17 | Júnior | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
18 | Davy Einstein | 1 | DEF | URT | ||
19 | Renan Mello | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
20 | Anderson Magrão | 1 | DEL | Uberlândia |