SEGUNDA CROACIA 2. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Sesvete | 30 | 64 | 24 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zrinski | 30 | 45 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Jadran | 30 | 54 | 23 | 60 | ||
4 | Mladost | 30 | 48 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Bjelovar | 30 | 46 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 50 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | NK Opatija | 30 | 48 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Hrvace | 30 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Belisce | 30 | 39 | 47 | 37 | ||
10 | Jadran | 30 | 51 | 61 | 36 | ||
11 | Marsonia | 30 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Grobničan | 30 | 42 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | NK Trnje | 30 | 43 | 55 | 34 | ||
14 | Zagorec | 30 | 36 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | Osijek | 30 | 32 | 64 | 25 | ||
16 | Medimurje | 30 | 22 | 72 | 15 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vukovar '91 | 34 | 80 | 20 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zrinski | 34 | 69 | 33 | 78 | ||
3 | Belisce | 34 | 95 | 28 | 75 | ||
4 | Marsonia | 34 | 61 | 25 | 70 | ||
5 | Slavonija | 34 | 60 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Đakovo | 34 | 60 | 38 | 59 | ||
7 | Bedem | 34 | 53 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | Pleternica | 34 | 57 | 68 | 45 | ||
9 | Kutjevo | 34 | 59 | 62 | 43 | ||
10 | Graničar | 34 | 43 | 52 | 40 | ||
11 | Sloga NG | 34 | 46 | 71 | 39 | ||
12 | Oriolik | 34 | 43 | 71 | 38 | ||
13 | Čepin | 34 | 46 | 64 | 34 | ||
14 | Darda | 34 | 44 | 71 | 32 | ||
15 | Vuteks Sloga | 34 | 52 | 81 | 31 | ||
16 | NAŠK | 34 | 38 | 63 | 30 | ||
17 | Gornja Vrba | 34 | 35 | 63 | 30 | ||
18 | Slavonac | 34 | 36 | 77 | 25 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vukovar '91 | 33 | 67 | 12 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belisce | 33 | 68 | 22 | 72 | ||
3 | Marsonia | 33 | 60 | 29 | 62 | ||
4 | Đakovo | 33 | 63 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Slavonija | 33 | 76 | 47 | 52 | ||
6 | Graničar | 33 | 52 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Čepin | 33 | 38 | 31 | 49 | ||
8 | Zrinski | 33 | 48 | 46 | 49 | ||
9 | Oriolik | 33 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
10 | Vuteks Sloga | 33 | 46 | 65 | 40 | ||
11 | Bedem | 33 | 38 | 55 | 39 | ||
12 | Vihor | 33 | 50 | 60 | 38 | ||
13 | Kutjevo | 33 | 47 | 59 | 37 | ||
14 | Pleternica | 33 | 39 | 63 | 36 | ||
15 | Sloga NG | 33 | 43 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | NAŠK | 33 | 39 | 81 | 33 | ||
17 | Slavonac | 33 | 29 | 61 | 32 | ||
18 | Valpovka | 33 | 33 | 61 | 31 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marsonia | 17 | 31 | 13 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belisce | 17 | 42 | 18 | 35 | ||
3 | Čepin | 17 | 29 | 19 | 30 | ||
4 | Đakovo | 17 | 24 | 16 | 28 | ||
5 | Kutjevo | 17 | 32 | 27 | 28 | ||
6 | Bedem | 17 | 35 | 22 | 27 | ||
7 | Slavonija | 17 | 30 | 18 | 27 | ||
8 | Graničar | 17 | 29 | 24 | 27 | ||
9 | NAŠK | 17 | 25 | 27 | 24 | ||
10 | Zrinski | 17 | 19 | 22 | 24 | ||
11 | Oriolik | 17 | 25 | 35 | 22 | ||
12 | Pleternica | 17 | 28 | 28 | 20 | ||
13 | Vuteks Sloga | 17 | 20 | 36 | 18 | ||
14 | Vihor | 17 | 21 | 30 | 16 | ||
15 | Vukovar '91 | 17 | 10 | 31 | 8 | ||
16 | Sloga NG | 17 | 16 | 50 | 7 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HNK Cibalia | 30 | 67 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vihor | 30 | 44 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Čepin | 30 | 52 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Belisce | 30 | 53 | 39 | 48 | ||
5 | Mladost | 30 | 49 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Slavonija | 30 | 45 | 42 | 42 | ||
7 | Marsonia | 30 | 38 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Zrinski | 30 | 35 | 35 | 41 | ||
9 | Bedem | 30 | 39 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Oriolik | 30 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Đakovo | 30 | 44 | 51 | 40 | ||
12 | Pleternica | 30 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Bjelovar | 30 | 49 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | Vukovar '91 | 30 | 29 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Sloga NG | 30 | 34 | 64 | 28 | ||
16 | Koprivnica | 30 | 37 | 66 | 22 |