SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstebro | 26 | 45 | 31 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vejgaard B | 27 | 63 | 41 | 53 | ||
3 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 50 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Odder | 27 | 64 | 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 27 | 51 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Kjellerup | 26 | 44 | 50 | 35 | ||
7 | ASA Aarhus | 26 | 36 | 54 | 28 | ||
8 | VRI | 27 | 32 | 48 | 24 | ||
9 | Nörresundby | 27 | 39 | 52 | 23 | ||
10 | Fuglebakken | 27 | 32 | 54 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IF Lyseng | 8 | 20 | 7 | 17 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Young Boys | 8 | 13 | 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Marienlyst | 8 | 17 | 15 | 15 | ||
4 | Vejgaard B | 8 | 19 | 9 | 14 | ||
5 | Hedensted | 8 | 9 | 13 | 12 | ||
6 | Odder | 8 | 12 | 15 | 7 | ||
7 | VRI | 8 | 9 | 20 | 6 | ||
8 | Odense | 8 | 7 | 18 | 4 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B93 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hillerød | 6 | 13 | 2 | 35 | ||
3 | VSK Aarhus | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29 | ||
4 | Holbæk | 6 | 11 | 9 | 27 | ||
5 | FA 2000 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27 | ||
6 | Dalum | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26 | ||
7 | Sydvest | 6 | 8 | 8 | 25 | ||
8 | Skovshoved | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23 | ||
9 | Næsby BK | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22 | ||
10 | Slagelse | 6 | 10 | 8 | 21 | ||
11 | Vejgaard B | 6 | 9 | 12 | 18 | ||
12 | Ringkøbing | 6 | 7 | 17 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frem 1886 | 11 | 26 | 16 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hillerød | 11 | 18 | 14 | 49 | ||
3 | Avarta | 11 | 25 | 15 | 45 | ||
4 | Slagelse | 11 | 15 | 13 | 44 | ||
5 | Vejgaard B | 11 | 17 | 13 | 43 | ||
6 | Dalum | 11 | 21 | 20 | 37 | ||
7 | Sydvest | 11 | 19 | 17 | 36 | ||
8 | Skovshoved | 11 | 16 | 15 | 36 | ||
9 | Odder | 11 | 20 | 18 | 35 | ||
10 | Tarup-Paarup | 11 | 16 | 14 | 29 | ||
11 | Kjellerup | 11 | 14 | 31 | 19 | ||
12 | Marienlyst | 11 | 7 | 28 | 16 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vejgaard B | 27 | 47 | 23 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstebro | 27 | 70 | 41 | 49 | ||
3 | Hedensted | 27 | 53 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | Viborg II | 27 | 52 | 46 | 44 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 27 | 52 | 43 | 38 | ||
6 | Viby | 27 | 59 | 48 | 36 | ||
7 | Vatanspor | 27 | 49 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Lystrup | 27 | 47 | 55 | 31 | ||
9 | Randers | 27 | 41 | 78 | 20 | ||
10 | Skanderborg | 27 | 37 | 85 | 16 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kjellerup | 26 | 68 | 34 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vejgaard B | 26 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Skanderborg | 26 | 43 | 29 | 43 | ||
4 | Randers | 26 | 50 | 35 | 41 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 26 | 53 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 45 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 37 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Lystrup | 26 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Holstrevo | 26 | 37 | 36 | 37 | ||
10 | Aarhus | 26 | 40 | 51 | 33 | ||
11 | Nörresundby | 26 | 46 | 56 | 28 | ||
12 | Viby | 26 | 40 | 48 | 27 | ||
13 | Aalborg | 26 | 30 | 60 | 18 | ||
14 | Aabyhøj IF | 26 | 28 | 59 | 15 |