TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arenas | 34 | 99 | 42 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Binéfar | 34 | 104 | 39 | 49 | ||
3 | Tauste CD | 34 | 78 | 47 | 43 | ||
4 | CD Teruel | 34 | 67 | 45 | 41 | ||
5 | Calatayud | 34 | 79 | 59 | 41 | ||
6 | U.D. Amistad | 34 | 67 | 51 | 39 | ||
7 | Barbastro | 34 | 66 | 60 | 37 | ||
8 | Fraga | 34 | 57 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Triasu | 34 | 70 | 101 | 33 | ||
10 | Numancia | 34 | 55 | 67 | 33 | ||
11 | CD Mojácar | 34 | 60 | 84 | 31 | ||
12 | Gallur CD | 34 | 59 | 65 | 30 | ||
13 | Ejea | 34 | 54 | 71 | 30 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 55 | 73 | 28 | ||
15 | Caspe | 34 | 44 | 81 | 25 | ||
16 | Mequinenza | 34 | 67 | 75 | 24 | ||
17 | Utebo | 34 | 44 | 75 | 22 | ||
18 | Cariñena | 34 | 49 | 91 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arenas | 18 | 30 | 16 | 23 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calatayud | 18 | 32 | 23 | 23 | ||
3 | U.D. Amistad | 18 | 28 | 20 | 22 | ||
4 | Numancia | 18 | 36 | 36 | 19 | ||
5 | Tauste CD | 18 | 33 | 32 | 19 | ||
6 | CD Binéfar | 18 | 35 | 31 | 18 | ||
7 | UD Huesca | 18 | 31 | 31 | 17 | ||
8 | Montañanesa | 18 | 25 | 34 | 15 | ||
9 | Gallur CD | 18 | 25 | 31 | 14 | ||
10 | Utebo | 18 | 19 | 40 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arenas | 17 | 32 | 14 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Binéfar | 18 | 40 | 25 | 23 | ||
3 | Numancia | 18 | 33 | 26 | 20 | ||
4 | Calatayud | 18 | 31 | 27 | 20 | ||
5 | Utebo | 18 | 27 | 28 | 19 | ||
6 | Montañanesa | 18 | 31 | 31 | 18 | ||
7 | U.D. Amistad | 18 | 35 | 38 | 15 | ||
8 | Gallur CD | 18 | 25 | 41 | 13 | ||
9 | UD Huesca | 17 | 24 | 30 | 12 | ||
10 | Celta | 18 | 23 | 41 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plus Ultra | 34 | 97 | 49 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 34 | 106 | 38 | 50 | ||
3 | Extremadura | 34 | 110 | 47 | 48 | ||
4 | Mérida CP | 34 | 73 | 60 | 41 | ||
5 | Puertollano | 34 | 79 | 57 | 39 | ||
6 | U.D. Amistad | 34 | 63 | 69 | 34 | ||
7 | Benito | 34 | 68 | 76 | 34 | ||
8 | Real | 34 | 67 | 53 | 33 | ||
9 | Girod | 34 | 59 | 70 | 33 | ||
10 | Arenas | 34 | 70 | 91 | 32 | ||
11 | CD Manchego | 34 | 62 | 54 | 32 | ||
12 | Marconi | 34 | 53 | 78 | 31 | ||
13 | Guadalajara | 34 | 68 | 69 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Toledo | 34 | 58 | 72 | 30 | ||
15 | Lorenzo | 34 | 61 | 83 | 28 | ||
16 | Calatayud | 34 | 48 | 74 | 27 | ||
17 | Rayo | 34 | 45 | 87 | 21 | ||
18 | Cuatro | 34 | 43 | 103 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escoriaza | 34 | 103 | 53 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mataró | 34 | 74 | 52 | 45 | ||
3 | Terrassa FC | 34 | 67 | 53 | 43 | ||
4 | Badalona | 34 | 94 | 61 | 42 | ||
5 | CE Manresa | 34 | 82 | 62 | 39 | ||
6 | UE Sants | 34 | 64 | 54 | 39 | ||
7 | Granollers | 34 | 87 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Girona | 34 | 62 | 44 | 38 | ||
9 | CE Europa | 34 | 79 | 68 | 37 | ||
10 | CD Binéfar | 34 | 76 | 67 | 36 | ||
11 | U.D. Amistad | 34 | 64 | 77 | 33 | ||
12 | Tortosa | 34 | 58 | 68 | 31 | ||
13 | Arenas | 33 | 64 | 61 | 31 | ||
14 | Martinenc | 34 | 43 | 56 | 30 | ||
15 | UA Horta | 34 | 48 | 83 | 29 | ||
16 | Atlético | 34 | 58 | 81 | 27 | ||
17 | Igualada | 34 | 45 | 77 | 17 | ||
18 | Tàrrega | 33 | 27 | 117 | 5 |