TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Senec | 30 | 51 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moravany | 30 | 49 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 47 | 40 | 46 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 27 | 22 | 46 | ||
5 | Nové Zámky | 30 | 33 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Bernolákovo | 30 | 42 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Slovan | 30 | 41 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | Nitra II | 30 | 52 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Nove Mesto. | 30 | 42 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Slovan | 30 | 36 | 37 | 41 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 36 | 32 | 40 | ||
12 | Jaslovské | 30 | 34 | 38 | 40 | ||
13 | Vrbové | 30 | 25 | 34 | 34 | ||
14 | FK Rača | 30 | 36 | 42 | 33 | ||
15 | Topoľčany | 30 | 37 | 54 | 28 | ||
16 | DAC II | 30 | 26 | 76 | 17 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Púchov | 29 | 63 | 20 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Senec | 30 | 61 | 33 | 61 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 52 | 23 | 58 | ||
4 | Slovan | 30 | 65 | 38 | 58 | ||
5 | Moravany | 29 | 38 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Nitra II | 30 | 52 | 39 | 44 | ||
7 | Spartak | 30 | 60 | 53 | 44 | ||
8 | Slovan | 30 | 42 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Petržalka | 30 | 34 | 34 | 39 | ||
10 | Vrbové | 30 | 32 | 38 | 38 | ||
11 | Jaslovské | 30 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Nove Mesto. | 30 | 32 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Topoľčany | 30 | 32 | 48 | 34 | ||
14 | FK Rača | 30 | 35 | 48 | 31 | ||
15 | Dúbravka | 30 | 35 | 52 | 31 | ||
16 | Iskra | 30 | 19 | 78 | 8 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Banská | 30 | 53 | 18 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Steel Trans | 30 | 59 | 33 | 61 | ||
3 | Senec | 30 | 48 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Sobota | 30 | 51 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Podbrezová | 30 | 45 | 24 | 48 | ||
6 | Topoľčany | 30 | 45 | 25 | 44 | ||
7 | Dubova | 30 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
8 | DAC | 30 | 39 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Tatran | 30 | 40 | 37 | 39 | ||
10 | Senica | 30 | 29 | 37 | 39 | ||
11 | Futura | 30 | 30 | 42 | 39 | ||
12 | Nitra | 30 | 36 | 29 | 38 | ||
13 | FK Čaňa | 30 | 32 | 59 | 29 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 33 | 51 | 27 | ||
15 | Devin | 30 | 37 | 65 | 24 | ||
16 | Velké | 30 | 20 | 65 | 15 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 61 | 22 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Steel Trans | 30 | 47 | 28 | 54 | ||
3 | Sobota | 30 | 40 | 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Nováky | 30 | 47 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Senec | 30 | 36 | 27 | 45 | ||
6 | Podbrezová | 30 | 29 | 23 | 45 | ||
7 | Banská | 30 | 44 | 32 | 44 | ||
8 | Nitra | 30 | 41 | 34 | 43 | ||
9 | DAC | 30 | 42 | 38 | 43 | ||
10 | Slovan | 30 | 34 | 32 | 43 | ||
11 | Futura | 30 | 35 | 38 | 39 | ||
12 | Devin | 30 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
13 | Ziar Hronom | 30 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
14 | Topoľčany | 30 | 33 | 37 | 36 | ||
15 | Vranov | 30 | 21 | 62 | 16 | ||
16 | Zlaté | 30 | 15 | 85 | 5 |