PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grupo | 34 | 68 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 34 | 55 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | Trebujena | 34 | 59 | 37 | 62 | ||
4 | Jerez | 33 | 63 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Villamartín | 34 | 58 | 45 | 59 | ||
6 | Balón | 34 | 58 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 33 | 56 | 37 | 54 | ||
8 | Vejer | 34 | 52 | 46 | 52 | ||
9 | Torno 2009 | 33 | 61 | 66 | 48 | ||
10 | Fernando | 34 | 56 | 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Guadiaro | 34 | 53 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Tesorillo | 33 | 51 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Sanluqueña | 33 | 50 | 68 | 40 | ||
14 | Recreativo | 33 | 39 | 49 | 39 | ||
15 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 40 | 60 | 37 | ||
16 | Rayo | 34 | 47 | 64 | 35 | ||
17 | CD Jédula | 33 | 29 | 70 | 27 | ||
18 | Chipiona CF | 33 | 25 | 73 | 18 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chiclana | 34 | 75 | 29 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balón | 34 | 91 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Trebujena | 33 | 62 | 26 | 67 | ||
4 | Jerez | 34 | 85 | 40 | 65 | ||
5 | Grupo | 33 | 70 | 48 | 59 | ||
6 | Villamartín | 34 | 71 | 43 | 59 | ||
7 | Tesorillo | 33 | 70 | 59 | 57 | ||
8 | Guadiaro | 34 | 56 | 54 | 49 | ||
9 | Torno 2009 | 33 | 44 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 55 | 61 | 43 | ||
11 | Chipiona CF | 33 | 51 | 70 | 42 | ||
12 | CD Jédula | 33 | 50 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Recreativo | 34 | 49 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 55 | 71 | 37 | ||
15 | Estella Cd | 33 | 36 | 79 | 28 | ||
16 | Cortijillos | 33 | 29 | 74 | 23 | ||
17 | Algeciras | 33 | 30 | 69 | 19 | ||
18 | CD Rivera | 33 | 30 | 91 | 18 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 31 | 89 | 12 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trebujena | 32 | 64 | 41 | 62 | ||
3 | CD Jédula | 32 | 62 | 46 | 56 | ||
4 | Guadiaro | 31 | 53 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Rivera | 32 | 55 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Estella Cd | 32 | 61 | 60 | 48 | ||
7 | Torno 2009 | 31 | 46 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Jose Obrero | 31 | 59 | 45 | 47 | ||
9 | Balón | 31 | 66 | 61 | 45 | ||
10 | Barbate | 32 | 43 | 62 | 43 | ||
11 | Tesorillo | 30 | 64 | 47 | 42 | ||
12 | Chiclana | 31 | 46 | 41 | 42 | ||
13 | Novo | 32 | 42 | 70 | 32 | ||
14 | Puerto Real | 31 | 33 | 61 | 32 | ||
15 | Bernardo | 31 | 39 | 73 | 30 | ||
16 | Florida | 29 | 49 | 97 | 19 | ||
17 | Balona | 23 | 24 | 58 | 12 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recreativo | 28 | 51 | 21 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algeciras | 28 | 59 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | CD Jédula | 28 | 61 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Bernardo | 28 | 48 | 42 | 42 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 28 | 45 | 39 | 42 | ||
6 | Tesorillo | 28 | 45 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | Novo | 28 | 41 | 36 | 38 | ||
8 | Barbate | 28 | 44 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Estella Cd | 28 | 39 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Rivera | 28 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
11 | Puerto Real | 28 | 43 | 56 | 34 | ||
12 | Trebujena | 28 | 45 | 67 | 32 | ||
13 | Pueblo Nuevo | 28 | 33 | 53 | 29 | ||
14 | Xerez Cd B | 28 | 43 | 61 | 24 | ||
15 | Rayo | 28 | 29 | 51 | 22 | ||
16 | Portorreale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 32 | 51 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Los Barrios | 32 | 57 | 24 | 65 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 32 | 55 | 45 | 51 | ||
4 | Valverdeña | 32 | 55 | 47 | 51 | ||
5 | Grupo | 32 | 43 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Chiclana CF | 32 | 49 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Roteña | 32 | 53 | 58 | 47 | ||
8 | Chiclana | 32 | 36 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Jerez | 32 | 44 | 38 | 43 | ||
10 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 43 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Balón | 32 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Chipiona CF | 32 | 27 | 32 | 39 | ||
13 | UD Algaida | 32 | 43 | 49 | 38 | ||
14 | Mazagon CF | 32 | 41 | 39 | 38 | ||
15 | Puerto Real | 32 | 49 | 58 | 33 | ||
16 | Tesorillo | 32 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
17 | Aljaraque | 32 | 36 | 74 | 24 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 69 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 30 | 71 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Tesorillo | 30 | 62 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Balona | 30 | 58 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | Villamartín | 30 | 60 | 52 | 43 | ||
6 | Estella Cd | 30 | 41 | 38 | 43 | ||
7 | Rayo | 30 | 41 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Atletico | 30 | 48 | 56 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Rivera | 30 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Barbate | 30 | 54 | 63 | 37 | ||
11 | Nueva | 30 | 51 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | Federico | 30 | 52 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | Algeciras | 30 | 52 | 58 | 34 | ||
14 | Sidonia Bpie | 30 | 40 | 65 | 29 | ||
15 | Alcalá | 30 | 28 | 66 | 24 | ||
16 | Vejer Bpie | 30 | 23 | 69 | 24 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 30 | 76 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 30 | 73 | 40 | 62 | ||
3 | Algaida Ud | 30 | 66 | 38 | 56 | ||
4 | Sidonia | 30 | 49 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | Villamartín | 30 | 50 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Atletico | 30 | 56 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Vejer | 30 | 48 | 52 | 40 | ||
8 | Athletic | 30 | 44 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | CD Rivera | 30 | 48 | 58 | 40 | ||
10 | Barbate Cf | 30 | 37 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Estella Cd | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Tesorillo | 30 | 36 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | Trebujena | 30 | 43 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Castellar | 30 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | Conil Cf | 30 | 38 | 55 | 28 | ||
16 | Ud Bornense | 30 | 23 | 61 | 20 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportes | 30 | 72 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grupo | 30 | 63 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Chiclana CF | 30 | 70 | 30 | 61 | ||
4 | Tarifa UD | 30 | 41 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 50 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | Taraguilla | 30 | 53 | 55 | 46 | ||
7 | UD Algaida | 30 | 46 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Tesorillo | 30 | 43 | 51 | 39 | ||
9 | Trebujena | 30 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Ud Bornense | 30 | 45 | 54 | 35 | ||
11 | Atletico | 30 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 40 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Villamartín | 30 | 29 | 42 | 32 | ||
14 | Federico | 30 | 41 | 63 | 29 | ||
15 | Rayo | 30 | 27 | 59 | 23 | ||
16 | Algeciras | 30 | 37 | 69 | 22 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 29 | 60 | 32 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nueva | 29 | 64 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Deportes | 29 | 48 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | Barbate | 29 | 43 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Chiclana | 29 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Ud Bornense | 29 | 52 | 47 | 48 | ||
7 | UD Algaida | 29 | 49 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Chipiona CF | 29 | 48 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Trebujena | 29 | 48 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Villamartín | 29 | 40 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Atletico | 29 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Rayo | 29 | 31 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Tesorillo | 29 | 34 | 44 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Jédula | 29 | 48 | 50 | 30 | ||
15 | Espera C.F. | 29 | 21 | 63 | 21 | ||
16 | Palmones | 15 | 12 | 44 | 2 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 34 | 64 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conil | 34 | 64 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Arcos CF | 34 | 70 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Rota | 34 | 55 | 48 | 54 | ||
5 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 40 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Roteña | 34 | 59 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | La Palma | 34 | 49 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Xerez B | 34 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
9 | Atl. | 34 | 46 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 31 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Balón | 34 | 36 | 41 | 40 | ||
12 | Isla | 34 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
13 | Valverdeña | 34 | 37 | 55 | 39 | ||
14 | Fernando | 34 | 41 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Ud Bornense | 34 | 45 | 60 | 32 | ||
17 | Tesorillo | 34 | 39 | 56 | 31 | ||
18 | Chiclana | 34 | 24 | 47 | 31 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 75 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 57 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Tesorillo | 34 | 67 | 38 | 66 | ||
4 | Conil | 34 | 65 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 52 | 32 | 64 | ||
6 | La Palma | 34 | 45 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | Valverdeña | 34 | 37 | 31 | 53 | ||
8 | CD Rota | 34 | 39 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Cortegana | 34 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
11 | Fernando | 34 | 63 | 54 | 40 | ||
12 | Cortijillos | 34 | 37 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Roteña | 34 | 43 | 61 | 37 | ||
14 | Chiclana | 34 | 45 | 66 | 37 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Barbate | 34 | 36 | 65 | 31 | ||
17 | Pastores | 34 | 40 | 73 | 28 | ||
18 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 31 | 54 | 26 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Cartaya | 30 | 64 | 21 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 60 | 17 | 64 | ||
3 | Punta Umbria | 30 | 57 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Tesorillo | 30 | 64 | 38 | 52 | ||
5 | Atlético | 30 | 63 | 41 | 52 | ||
6 | La Palma | 30 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Roteña | 30 | 36 | 28 | 36 | ||
8 | Barbate | 30 | 45 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Cortijillos | 30 | 39 | 42 | 36 | ||
10 | Conil | 30 | 33 | 38 | 36 | ||
11 | Chiclana | 30 | 24 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Algeciras | 30 | 37 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Cortegana | 30 | 39 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Bollullos | 30 | 29 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Ubrique Ind. | 30 | 25 | 51 | 26 | ||
16 | Hinojos | 30 | 25 | 91 | 9 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tesorillo | 30 | 60 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algeciras | 30 | 66 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Ubrique Ind. | 30 | 47 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | Conil | 30 | 49 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Rayo | 30 | 56 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 38 | 26 | 47 | ||
7 | Chiclana | 30 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Palmones | 30 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
9 | Grupo | 30 | 30 | 33 | 35 | ||
10 | Ud Bornense | 30 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | Villamartín | 30 | 34 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 37 | 51 | 32 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 32 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | UD Algaida | 30 | 33 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | Guadiaro | 30 | 30 | 68 | 27 | ||
16 | Fernando | 30 | 30 | 58 | 18 |