2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 29 | 60 | 32 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nueva | 29 | 64 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Deportes | 29 | 48 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | Barbate | 29 | 43 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Chiclana | 29 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Ud Bornense | 29 | 52 | 47 | 48 | ||
7 | UD Algaida | 29 | 49 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Chipiona CF | 29 | 48 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Trebujena | 29 | 48 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Villamartín | 29 | 40 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Atletico | 29 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Rayo | 29 | 31 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Tesorillo | 29 | 34 | 44 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Jédula | 29 | 48 | 50 | 30 | ||
15 | Espera C.F. | 29 | 21 | 63 | 21 | ||
16 | Palmones | 15 | 12 | 44 | 2 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 34 | 64 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conil | 34 | 64 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Arcos CF | 34 | 70 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Rota | 34 | 55 | 48 | 54 | ||
5 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 40 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Roteña | 34 | 59 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | La Palma | 34 | 49 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Xerez B | 34 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
9 | Atl. | 34 | 46 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 31 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Balón | 34 | 36 | 41 | 40 | ||
12 | Isla | 34 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
13 | Valverdeña | 34 | 37 | 55 | 39 | ||
14 | Fernando | 34 | 41 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Ud Bornense | 34 | 45 | 60 | 32 | ||
17 | Tesorillo | 34 | 39 | 56 | 31 | ||
18 | Chiclana | 34 | 24 | 47 | 31 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paterna CF | 30 | 80 | 42 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 30 | 69 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Recreativo | 29 | 79 | 37 | 59 | ||
4 | Saladillo | 29 | 68 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Atletico | 30 | 66 | 34 | 57 | ||
6 | Tesorillo | 29 | 60 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Benalup | 29 | 54 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | Torno 2009 | 30 | 61 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Español | 29 | 63 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Jimena | 30 | 46 | 65 | 32 | ||
11 | Alcalá | 30 | 38 | 57 | 30 | ||
12 | S.Isidro | 29 | 40 | 63 | 29 | ||
13 | Sidonia Bpie | 29 | 30 | 52 | 24 | ||
14 | Rayo Piñera | 22 | 23 | 40 | 23 | ||
15 | Olvera | 29 | 31 | 87 | 14 | ||
16 | Puerto | 30 | 17 | 84 | 14 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Cartaya | 30 | 64 | 21 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 60 | 17 | 64 | ||
3 | Punta Umbria | 30 | 57 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Tesorillo | 30 | 64 | 38 | 52 | ||
5 | Atlético | 30 | 63 | 41 | 52 | ||
6 | La Palma | 30 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Roteña | 30 | 36 | 28 | 36 | ||
8 | Barbate | 30 | 45 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Cortijillos | 30 | 39 | 42 | 36 | ||
10 | Conil | 30 | 33 | 38 | 36 | ||
11 | Chiclana | 30 | 24 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Algeciras | 30 | 37 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Cortegana | 30 | 39 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Bollullos | 30 | 29 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Ubrique Ind. | 30 | 25 | 51 | 26 | ||
16 | Hinojos | 30 | 25 | 91 | 9 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tesorillo | 30 | 60 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algeciras | 30 | 66 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Ubrique Ind. | 30 | 47 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | Conil | 30 | 49 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Rayo | 30 | 56 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Chipiona CF | 30 | 38 | 26 | 47 | ||
7 | Chiclana | 30 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Palmones | 30 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
9 | Grupo | 30 | 30 | 33 | 35 | ||
10 | Ud Bornense | 30 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | Villamartín | 30 | 34 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 37 | 51 | 32 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 32 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | UD Algaida | 30 | 33 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | Guadiaro | 30 | 30 | 68 | 27 | ||
16 | Fernando | 30 | 30 | 58 | 18 |