SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nizhny | 24 | 47 | 17 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit | 24 | 47 | 18 | 51 | ||
3 | Chelyabinsk | 24 | 37 | 21 | 39 | ||
4 | Syzran-2003 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 35 | ||
5 | NoSta | 24 | 31 | 39 | 33 | ||
6 | Volga | 24 | 23 | 25 | 31 | ||
7 | KamAZ | 24 | 23 | 25 | 29 | ||
8 | Lada | 24 | 15 | 41 | 21 | ||
9 | Dinamo Kirov | 24 | 15 | 52 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 56 | 15 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit | 27 | 49 | 25 | 54 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 27 | 38 | 19 | 53 | ||
4 | Syzran-2003 | 27 | 35 | 29 | 46 | ||
5 | Chelyabinsk | 27 | 41 | 27 | 44 | ||
6 | Volga | 27 | 33 | 32 | 35 | ||
7 | NoSta | 27 | 33 | 41 | 28 | ||
8 | Khimik | 27 | 28 | 54 | 25 | ||
9 | Lada | 27 | 23 | 56 | 22 | ||
10 | Dinamo Kirov | 27 | 18 | 56 | 9 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Armavir | 12 | 19 | 9 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vityaz | 12 | 25 | 12 | 25 | ||
3 | Afips | 12 | 22 | 9 | 24 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 12 | 16 | 12 | 23 | ||
5 | Chernomorets | 12 | 26 | 12 | 22 | ||
6 | Spartak | 12 | 11 | 13 | 13 | ||
7 | Mashuk-KMV | 12 | 14 | 18 | 13 | ||
8 | Druzhba | 12 | 11 | 15 | 12 | ||
9 | Biolog | 12 | 10 | 14 | 12 | ||
10 | Mitos | 12 | 11 | 22 | 12 | ||
11 | FK Taganrog | 12 | 10 | 23 | 11 | ||
12 | Angusht | 12 | 9 | 25 | 6 | ||
13 | Syzran-2003 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 11 | ||
14 | KamAZ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||
15 | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
16 | Zenit | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||
17 | Chelyabinsk | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||
18 | Volga | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tyumen | 22 | 34 | 13 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volga | 23 | 34 | 20 | 53 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 23 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 22 | 38 | 19 | 38 | ||
5 | Syzran-2003 | 22 | 29 | 18 | 36 | ||
6 | Zenit | 22 | 21 | 13 | 33 | ||
7 | Lada | 22 | 26 | 28 | 27 | ||
8 | NoSta | 22 | 24 | 30 | 20 | ||
9 | Oktan Perm | 22 | 12 | 31 | 17 | ||
10 | Spartak | 22 | 17 | 33 | 16 | ||
11 | Rubin Kazan | 22 | 14 | 44 | 14 | ||
12 | Dinamo Kirov | 22 | 9 | 20 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 28 | 54 | 15 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 28 | 56 | 15 | 66 | ||
3 | Volga | 28 | 37 | 17 | 52 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 42 | 23 | 50 | ||
5 | Lada | 28 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
6 | Zenit | 28 | 47 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Syzran-2003 | 28 | 34 | 21 | 42 | ||
8 | Rubin Kazan | 28 | 29 | 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Gornyak | 28 | 22 | 40 | 31 | ||
10 | Dinamo Kirov | 28 | 16 | 19 | 30 | ||
11 | KamAZ | 28 | 23 | 29 | 30 | ||
12 | NoSta | 28 | 21 | 38 | 23 | ||
13 | Oktan Perm | 28 | 21 | 47 | 22 | ||
14 | Akademiya | 28 | 16 | 57 | 20 | ||
15 | Spartak | 28 | 26 | 62 | 12 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftekhimik | 39 | 68 | 25 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ufa | 39 | 54 | 19 | 86 | ||
3 | Volga | 39 | 54 | 31 | 73 | ||
4 | Akademiya | 39 | 61 | 36 | 65 | ||
5 | Chelyabinsk | 39 | 42 | 28 | 64 | ||
6 | Tyumen | 39 | 52 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | Gornyak | 39 | 57 | 45 | 58 | ||
8 | Syzran-2003 | 39 | 42 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Khimik | 39 | 41 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Zenit | 39 | 50 | 52 | 46 | ||
11 | Oktan Perm | 39 | 44 | 65 | 41 | ||
12 | Rubin Kazan | 39 | 32 | 57 | 29 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 39 | 23 | 64 | 26 | ||
14 | NoSta | 39 | 19 | 82 | 17 |