2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CP Valdivia | 24 | 67 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Talarrubias | 24 | 59 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Bartolome | 24 | 54 | 20 | 49 | ||
4 | Fuenlabrada | 24 | 60 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | SP Herrera | 24 | 56 | 25 | 47 | ||
6 | Athletic | 24 | 53 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Torviscal | 24 | 47 | 30 | 40 | ||
8 | Sporting | 24 | 61 | 65 | 28 | ||
9 | Siruela A | 24 | 42 | 57 | 27 | ||
10 | Esparragosa | 24 | 31 | 59 | 19 | ||
11 | Ilipense-Zal | 24 | 34 | 79 | 14 | ||
12 | Orellana | 24 | 33 | 68 | 13 | ||
13 | Zurbarán | 24 | 27 | 86 | 10 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 23 | 85 | 11 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Athletic | 24 | 63 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | SP Herrera | 24 | 69 | 34 | 45 | ||
4 | Torviscal | 24 | 49 | 34 | 44 | ||
5 | CD La Haba | 24 | 57 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Orellana | 24 | 35 | 33 | 39 | ||
7 | Talarrubias | 24 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
8 | Sporting | 23 | 45 | 47 | 32 | ||
9 | Bartolome | 24 | 42 | 52 | 30 | ||
10 | Fuenlabrada | 24 | 45 | 45 | 25 | ||
11 | Siruela A | 24 | 30 | 80 | 16 | ||
12 | Esparragosa | 24 | 23 | 89 | 11 | ||
13 | Zurbarán | 24 | 23 | 60 | 9 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Quintana | 18 | 80 | 8 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olympic | 18 | 40 | 23 | 38 | ||
3 | SP Herrera | 18 | 41 | 22 | 33 | ||
4 | Orellana | 18 | 28 | 29 | 32 | ||
5 | Athletic | 18 | 33 | 36 | 21 | ||
6 | Talarrubias | 18 | 27 | 43 | 20 | ||
7 | Sporting | 18 | 34 | 57 | 19 | ||
8 | Bartolome | 18 | 25 | 49 | 16 | ||
9 | Fuenlabrada | 18 | 27 | 43 | 15 | ||
10 | Siruela A | 18 | 18 | 43 | 11 | ||
11 | Esparragosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Pedrusco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Quintana | 12 | 23 | 9 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdehornill | 12 | 29 | 17 | 23 | ||
3 | Sporting | 11 | 25 | 20 | 20 | ||
4 | Entrerríos | 12 | 18 | 12 | 16 | ||
5 | SP Herrera | 12 | 19 | 20 | 16 | ||
6 | Bartolome | 11 | 13 | 23 | 10 | ||
7 | Siruela A | 12 | 5 | 31 | 2 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Monterrubio | 24 | 88 | 23 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabeza Buey | 24 | 70 | 17 | 54 | ||
3 | Talarrubias | 24 | 70 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | CD Quintana | 24 | 58 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Fuenlabrada | 24 | 63 | 47 | 49 | ||
6 | Athletic | 23 | 66 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Sporting | 24 | 73 | 51 | 37 | ||
8 | Bartolome | 24 | 44 | 40 | 35 | ||
9 | Orellana | 24 | 42 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | SP Herrera | 24 | 53 | 38 | 33 | ||
11 | Esparragosa | 24 | 51 | 62 | 29 | ||
12 | Puebla | 24 | 45 | 79 | 19 | ||
13 | Siruela A | 24 | 21 | 47 | 17 | ||
14 | Pedrusco | 24 | 28 | 72 | 14 | ||
15 | Logrosán | 24 | 23 | 101 | 5 | ||
16 | Valdecaballe | 23 | 8 | 96 | 3 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SP Herrera | 29 | 64 | 41 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Quintana | 30 | 80 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Esparragosa | 30 | 71 | 47 | 57 | ||
4 | Cabeza Buey | 30 | 92 | 43 | 56 | ||
5 | Monterrubio | 30 | 77 | 49 | 55 | ||
6 | Sporting | 30 | 68 | 42 | 54 | ||
7 | Talarrubias | 30 | 72 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Siruela A | 30 | 52 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Castuera | 29 | 56 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Fuenlabrada | 30 | 93 | 64 | 43 | ||
11 | Bartolome | 29 | 50 | 68 | 31 | ||
12 | Puebla | 30 | 72 | 85 | 29 | ||
13 | Pedrusco | 29 | 45 | 72 | 28 | ||
14 | Valdecaballe | 30 | 36 | 100 | 18 | ||
15 | Casas Pedro | 28 | 19 | 116 | 13 | ||
16 | Castilblanco | 30 | 14 | 82 | 10 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bartolome | 25 | 57 | 24 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuenlabrada | 26 | 82 | 34 | 60 | ||
3 | Castuera | 26 | 77 | 46 | 47 | ||
4 | SP Herrera | 26 | 64 | 36 | 47 | ||
5 | Cabeza Buey | 26 | 56 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Sporting | 26 | 60 | 51 | 42 | ||
7 | Valdecaballe | 26 | 37 | 55 | 37 | ||
8 | Siruela A | 26 | 51 | 51 | 35 | ||
9 | Talarrubias | 25 | 51 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Esparragosa | 26 | 49 | 59 | 33 | ||
11 | Puebla | 26 | 37 | 57 | 28 | ||
12 | Pedrusco | 26 | 44 | 66 | 27 | ||
13 | Casas Pedro | 26 | 28 | 74 | 14 | ||
14 | Castilblanco | 26 | 28 | 79 | 11 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Frexnense | 26 | 63 | 33 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 26 | 67 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | CD Zarceño | 26 | 47 | 33 | 48 | ||
4 | Bienvenida | 26 | 70 | 37 | 47 | ||
5 | Monesterio | 25 | 59 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Sporting | 26 | 70 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Castuera | 25 | 45 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Monterrubio | 26 | 46 | 53 | 35 | ||
9 | Higuera CF | 26 | 44 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Segureña A | 26 | 29 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Solana UD | 26 | 41 | 51 | 25 | ||
12 | Athletic | 26 | 30 | 57 | 21 | ||
13 | Cabeza Buey | 26 | 28 | 73 | 15 | ||
14 | Marcos | 26 | 39 | 84 | 12 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdehornill | 20 | 65 | 21 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monterrubio | 20 | 49 | 25 | 36 | ||
3 | Torviscal | 20 | 37 | 23 | 34 | ||
4 | Bartolome | 20 | 36 | 31 | 32 | ||
5 | Zurbarán | 20 | 37 | 41 | 31 | ||
6 | Imperio | 20 | 32 | 32 | 28 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 20 | 30 | 38 | 24 | ||
8 | Athletic | 20 | 26 | 46 | 19 | ||
9 | Sporting | 20 | 28 | 42 | 17 | ||
10 | Metelinense | 20 | 20 | 32 | 15 | ||
11 | Campillo A | 20 | 24 | 53 | 14 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdehornill | 30 | 80 | 23 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Quintana | 30 | 102 | 38 | 68 | ||
3 | Plus Ultra | 30 | 77 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Zurbarán | 30 | 76 | 29 | 61 | ||
5 | Esparragosa | 30 | 67 | 34 | 58 | ||
6 | Fuenlabrada | 30 | 81 | 51 | 57 | ||
7 | Logrosán | 30 | 60 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Monterrubio | 30 | 69 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Orellana | 30 | 52 | 57 | 42 | ||
10 | Sporting | 30 | 55 | 75 | 35 | ||
11 | Bartolome | 30 | 55 | 67 | 34 | ||
12 | Siruela A | 30 | 58 | 85 | 29 | ||
13 | Castilblanco | 30 | 36 | 81 | 25 | ||
14 | Valdecaballe | 30 | 42 | 98 | 25 | ||
15 | Zoriteño A | 30 | 29 | 73 | 18 | ||
16 | Pedrusco | 30 | 26 | 122 | 4 |