TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tesla | 25 | 52 | 27 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stará | 26 | 54 | 32 | 47 | ||
3 | Odeva Lipany | 26 | 50 | 32 | 45 | ||
4 | Snina | 25 | 49 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Slávia | 25 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | Filakovo | 25 | 35 | 32 | 40 | ||
7 | Vranov | 25 | 53 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Sobota | 25 | 41 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Novohrad | 25 | 31 | 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Námestovo | 25 | 38 | 49 | 31 | ||
11 | Baník | 25 | 42 | 47 | 30 | ||
12 | Spišské | 25 | 39 | 44 | 28 | ||
13 | Oravské | 26 | 33 | 47 | 27 | ||
14 | Bardejov | 25 | 34 | 54 | 23 | ||
15 | Svidník | 25 | 34 | 69 | 19 |
CUARTA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stará | 30 | 85 | 30 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spišské | 30 | 70 | 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 76 | 45 | 64 | ||
4 | Mladosť | 30 | 87 | 51 | 61 | ||
5 | FK Čaňa | 30 | 56 | 47 | 58 | ||
6 | Slovan | 30 | 56 | 32 | 55 | ||
7 | Sokol | 30 | 69 | 51 | 53 | ||
8 | Kechnec | 30 | 77 | 48 | 51 | ||
9 | Spartak | 30 | 58 | 46 | 43 | ||
10 | Gerlachov | 30 | 54 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Pavlovce | 30 | 52 | 70 | 32 | ||
12 | Rudňany | 30 | 48 | 68 | 32 | ||
13 | Raslavice | 30 | 38 | 67 | 31 | ||
14 | Sobrance | 30 | 21 | 76 | 16 | ||
15 | Pivovar | 30 | 20 | 79 | 16 | ||
16 | Tatra | 30 | 12 | 89 | 6 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tatran | 30 | 103 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spišská | 30 | 76 | 25 | 67 | ||
3 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 86 | 23 | 66 | ||
4 | Tesla | 30 | 76 | 26 | 61 | ||
5 | Slávia | 30 | 68 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Vranov | 30 | 59 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Snina | 30 | 58 | 41 | 48 | ||
8 | Poprad | 30 | 42 | 37 | 46 | ||
9 | Mladosť | 30 | 52 | 80 | 36 | ||
10 | Slovan | 30 | 35 | 47 | 35 | ||
11 | Svidník | 30 | 39 | 81 | 29 | ||
12 | Spišské | 30 | 26 | 76 | 28 | ||
13 | Sobrance | 30 | 37 | 64 | 27 | ||
14 | Raslavice | 30 | 35 | 70 | 23 | ||
15 | Rudňany | 30 | 40 | 99 | 15 | ||
16 | Pokrok | 30 | 23 | 91 | 13 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Humenné | 15 | 53 | 9 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odeva Lipany | 15 | 42 | 10 | 37 | ||
3 | Tatran | 15 | 40 | 15 | 31 | ||
4 | Slávia | 15 | 37 | 21 | 31 | ||
5 | Vranov | 15 | 26 | 20 | 31 | ||
6 | Mladosť | 15 | 45 | 26 | 25 | ||
7 | Tesla | 15 | 29 | 26 | 22 | ||
8 | Spišská | 15 | 23 | 23 | 21 | ||
9 | Družstevní | 15 | 22 | 25 | 21 | ||
10 | Snina | 15 | 23 | 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Spišské | 15 | 23 | 38 | 14 | ||
12 | Slovan | 15 | 11 | 30 | 13 | ||
13 | Veľké | 15 | 15 | 39 | 13 | ||
14 | Pokrok | 15 | 18 | 42 | 12 | ||
15 | Svidník | 15 | 10 | 46 | 8 | ||
16 | Milénium | 15 | 15 | 39 | 6 |