CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rekord | 32 | 78 | 35 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Śląsk | 32 | 68 | 30 | 67 | ||
3 | Kluczbork | 32 | 53 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Gornik | 32 | 53 | 46 | 53 | ||
5 | Pawłowice | 32 | 52 | 48 | 49 | ||
6 | Goczałkowic | 33 | 48 | 36 | 46 | ||
7 | Górnik | 32 | 52 | 51 | 46 | ||
8 | Stilon | 32 | 50 | 43 | 45 | ||
9 | Ślęza | 32 | 59 | 57 | 42 | ||
10 | Karkonosze | 32 | 38 | 46 | 41 | ||
11 | Zielona | 32 | 44 | 53 | 40 | ||
12 | Unia Turza. | 32 | 48 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Carina Gubin | 32 | 43 | 52 | 38 | ||
14 | Warta | 32 | 37 | 56 | 36 | ||
15 | Bytom | 32 | 35 | 41 | 35 | ||
16 | Gwarek | 32 | 42 | 51 | 33 | ||
17 | Rakow | 32 | 42 | 65 | 29 | ||
18 | Starowice | 33 | 35 | 77 | 23 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polonia | 35 | 60 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znicz | 34 | 49 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Kotwica | 34 | 45 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Stomil | 34 | 51 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 56 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Kalisz | 34 | 63 | 45 | 54 | ||
8 | Pogon | 34 | 41 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 40 | 36 | 47 | ||
10 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 45 | 47 | ||
11 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 45 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Hutnik | 34 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Radunia | 34 | 47 | 57 | 39 | ||
14 | Zagłębie | 34 | 44 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Gornik | 34 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
16 | Siarka | 34 | 37 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Garbarnia | 34 | 52 | 65 | 32 | ||
18 | Śląsk | 34 | 38 | 57 | 31 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 75 | 35 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 72 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Ruch | 34 | 48 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Wigry | 34 | 58 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 54 | 31 | 59 | ||
6 | Radunia | 34 | 60 | 51 | 53 | ||
7 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 41 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 34 | 51 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 33 | 32 | 46 | ||
10 | Pogon | 34 | 47 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 56 | 54 | 44 | ||
12 | Śląsk | 34 | 51 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Kalisz | 34 | 43 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Znicz | 34 | 38 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | Hutnik | 34 | 38 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Pogon Grod. | 34 | 34 | 54 | 31 | ||
17 | Sokół | 34 | 32 | 77 | 19 | ||
18 | Bełchatów | 34 | 17 | 74 | 18 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gornik | 36 | 70 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Katowice | 36 | 67 | 41 | 70 | ||
3 | Chojniczanka | 36 | 63 | 34 | 67 | ||
4 | Wigry | 36 | 51 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Kalisz | 36 | 51 | 40 | 57 | ||
6 | SKRA | 36 | 51 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Śląsk | 36 | 61 | 57 | 52 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 36 | 49 | 50 | 52 | ||
9 | Stal Rzeszow | 36 | 58 | 60 | 50 | ||
10 | Motor Lublin | 36 | 48 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Sokół | 36 | 50 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Hutnik | 36 | 47 | 61 | 45 | ||
13 | Pogon | 36 | 61 | 62 | 42 | ||
14 | Lech Poznań | 36 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | Znicz | 36 | 37 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Olimpia | 36 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Stargard | 36 | 36 | 66 | 36 | ||
18 | Olimpia | 36 | 42 | 67 | 36 | ||
19 | Bytovia | 36 | 46 | 65 | 34 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Śląsk | 18 | 34 | 17 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polonia | 18 | 31 | 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Ruch | 18 | 34 | 20 | 31 | ||
4 | Kluczbork | 18 | 30 | 24 | 30 | ||
5 | Rekord | 18 | 27 | 29 | 29 | ||
6 | Ruch | 18 | 24 | 20 | 29 | ||
7 | Gwarek | 18 | 31 | 26 | 28 | ||
8 | Pawłowice | 18 | 24 | 20 | 27 | ||
9 | Górnik | 18 | 35 | 30 | 27 | ||
10 | Falubaz | 18 | 30 | 35 | 26 | ||
11 | Ślęza | 18 | 22 | 19 | 25 | ||
12 | Foto-Higiena | 18 | 24 | 26 | 24 | ||
13 | Miedz | 18 | 33 | 31 | 22 | ||
14 | Energetyk | 18 | 29 | 32 | 22 | ||
15 | Stal Brzeg | 18 | 22 | 28 | 19 | ||
16 | Zagłębie | 18 | 17 | 23 | 14 | ||
17 | Piast | 18 | 20 | 31 | 14 | ||
18 | Starowice | 18 | 7 | 45 | 4 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 72 | 29 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ruch | 34 | 59 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Rekord | 34 | 58 | 35 | 57 | ||
4 | Gornik | 34 | 63 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Miedz | 34 | 53 | 48 | 55 | ||
6 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 55 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | SKRA | 34 | 53 | 35 | 54 | ||
8 | Stal Bielsko | 34 | 48 | 30 | 51 | ||
9 | Pawłowice | 34 | 49 | 52 | 50 | ||
10 | Piast | 34 | 54 | 55 | 48 | ||
11 | Ślęza | 34 | 48 | 50 | 48 | ||
12 | Falubaz | 34 | 43 | 54 | 44 | ||
13 | Górnik | 34 | 49 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Unia Turza. | 34 | 49 | 57 | 34 | ||
15 | Śląsk | 34 | 39 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Lechia | 34 | 28 | 59 | 34 | ||
17 | Górnik | 34 | 24 | 51 | 26 | ||
18 | Olimpia | 34 | 29 | 111 | 11 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gornik | 34 | 88 | 39 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 74 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Ślęza | 34 | 71 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Miedz | 34 | 86 | 43 | 64 | ||
5 | Śląsk | 34 | 74 | 42 | 63 | ||
6 | Lechia | 34 | 54 | 40 | 63 | ||
7 | Piast | 34 | 60 | 46 | 57 | ||
8 | Formacja | 34 | 71 | 50 | 56 | ||
9 | Stilon | 34 | 55 | 38 | 55 | ||
10 | Zagłębie | 34 | 78 | 39 | 54 | ||
11 | Foto-Higiena | 34 | 51 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | Ilanka | 34 | 53 | 75 | 43 | ||
13 | Polonia | 34 | 47 | 53 | 42 | ||
14 | Piast Karnin | 34 | 36 | 61 | 33 | ||
15 | Karkonosze | 34 | 41 | 74 | 30 | ||
16 | Budowlani | 34 | 32 | 109 | 18 | ||
17 | Kąty | 34 | 21 | 101 | 14 | ||
18 | Rokita Brzeg | 34 | 16 | 92 | 8 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Formacja | 34 | 105 | 29 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagłębie | 34 | 93 | 34 | 73 | ||
3 | Śląsk | 34 | 76 | 41 | 69 | ||
4 | Stilon | 34 | 73 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Lechia | 33 | 57 | 40 | 64 | ||
6 | Ślęza | 34 | 59 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Polonia | 33 | 73 | 36 | 55 | ||
8 | Foto-Higiena | 34 | 64 | 51 | 55 | ||
9 | Zielona | 34 | 45 | 58 | 47 | ||
10 | Karkonosze | 34 | 53 | 48 | 45 | ||
11 | Piast | 34 | 61 | 62 | 45 | ||
12 | Rokita Brzeg | 34 | 51 | 71 | 41 | ||
13 | Oława | 34 | 30 | 45 | 37 | ||
14 | Piast Karnin | 34 | 31 | 62 | 34 | ||
15 | Bielawianka | 34 | 34 | 70 | 32 | ||
16 | Kąty | 34 | 33 | 69 | 25 | ||
17 | Dąb | 34 | 32 | 83 | 20 | ||
18 | Polonia | 34 | 20 | 116 | 8 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ślęza | 34 | 78 | 32 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oława | 34 | 75 | 28 | 75 | ||
3 | Stilon | 34 | 75 | 37 | 73 | ||
4 | Zagłębie | 34 | 78 | 28 | 68 | ||
5 | Formacja | 34 | 95 | 41 | 67 | ||
6 | Foto-Higiena | 34 | 55 | 48 | 58 | ||
7 | Piast | 34 | 51 | 48 | 53 | ||
8 | Śląsk | 34 | 62 | 53 | 52 | ||
9 | Lechia | 34 | 54 | 44 | 48 | ||
10 | Polonia | 34 | 52 | 53 | 48 | ||
11 | Piast Karnin | 34 | 51 | 66 | 43 | ||
12 | Kąty | 34 | 40 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Bielawianka | 34 | 37 | 72 | 31 | ||
14 | Polonia | 34 | 46 | 77 | 30 | ||
15 | Promień | 34 | 28 | 70 | 25 | ||
16 | Ilanka | 34 | 40 | 80 | 23 | ||
17 | Prochowiczan | 34 | 43 | 94 | 22 | ||
18 | Kobierzyce | 34 | 34 | 76 | 19 |