TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Teruel | 22 | 34 | 11 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huesca B | 22 | 36 | 18 | 45 | ||
3 | Belchite | 22 | 22 | 9 | 35 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 22 | 32 | 14 | 34 | ||
5 | Illueca | 22 | 23 | 16 | 34 | ||
6 | CD Binéfar | 22 | 29 | 17 | 32 | ||
7 | Atlético | 22 | 26 | 19 | 31 | ||
8 | Cariñena | 22 | 21 | 23 | 27 | ||
9 | Tamarite | 22 | 19 | 29 | 25 | ||
10 | Valdefierro | 22 | 20 | 36 | 22 | ||
11 | Fraga | 22 | 17 | 21 | 22 | ||
12 | AD San Juan | 22 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||
13 | Brea | 22 | 34 | 12 | 42 | ||
14 | CD Cuarte | 22 | 32 | 21 | 39 | ||
15 | Utebo | 22 | 21 | 15 | 37 | ||
16 | Barbastro | 22 | 27 | 18 | 36 | ||
17 | SD Borja | 22 | 29 | 23 | 31 | ||
18 | Calamocha | 22 | 24 | 19 | 30 | ||
19 | Sariñena | 22 | 36 | 36 | 29 | ||
20 | CF Epila | 22 | 23 | 23 | 26 | ||
21 | Robres | 22 | 23 | 31 | 26 | ||
22 | Almudévar | 22 | 17 | 32 | 22 | ||
23 | Villanueva | 22 | 16 | 39 | 18 | ||
24 | Sabiñánigo | 22 | 24 | 37 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Tarazona | 28 | 58 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Teruel | 29 | 53 | 19 | 63 | ||
3 | Brea | 29 | 41 | 23 | 54 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 28 | 51 | 23 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Cuarte | 28 | 39 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | AD San Juan | 28 | 38 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | SD Borja | 28 | 37 | 29 | 45 | ||
8 | Illueca | 28 | 42 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | Sariñena | 29 | 36 | 32 | 43 | ||
10 | CD Binéfar | 29 | 34 | 30 | 41 | ||
11 | Barbastro | 29 | 35 | 33 | 39 | ||
12 | Fraga | 29 | 35 | 33 | 37 | ||
13 | Utebo | 29 | 37 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Atlético | 29 | 24 | 34 | 32 | ||
15 | Robres | 29 | 31 | 39 | 28 | ||
16 | Tamarite | 29 | 27 | 45 | 28 | ||
17 | Calamocha | 28 | 32 | 48 | 27 | ||
18 | Belchite | 29 | 21 | 35 | 26 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 29 | 23 | 48 | 24 | ||
20 | Valdefierro | 28 | 22 | 56 | 22 | ||
21 | Almudévar | 28 | 18 | 47 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 72 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Illueca | 38 | 60 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 19 | 72 | ||
4 | Sariñena | 38 | 51 | 30 | 71 | ||
5 | SD Borja | 38 | 54 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Utebo | 38 | 50 | 31 | 67 | ||
7 | Brea | 38 | 48 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | AD San Juan | 38 | 44 | 30 | 58 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 41 | 35 | 57 | ||
10 | Almudévar | 38 | 42 | 42 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Calamocha | 38 | 41 | 55 | 46 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 38 | 37 | 56 | 44 | ||
14 | Robres | 38 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Tamarite | 38 | 36 | 59 | 43 | ||
16 | Belchite | 38 | 32 | 42 | 38 | ||
17 | Lorenzo | 38 | 32 | 69 | 33 | ||
18 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 33 | 55 | 32 | ||
19 | Almunia | 38 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
20 | Casetas | 38 | 20 | 67 | 23 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD San Juan | 34 | 69 | 26 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calamocha | 34 | 66 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Mequinenza | 34 | 64 | 34 | 62 | ||
4 | Fuentes | 33 | 45 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Calatayud | 34 | 59 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | CF Epila | 34 | 48 | 34 | 54 | ||
7 | CD Cuarte | 34 | 59 | 40 | 52 | ||
8 | Alcañiz | 34 | 51 | 40 | 51 | ||
9 | Andorra | 34 | 51 | 44 | 49 | ||
10 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 56 | 47 | 48 | ||
11 | Cella | 34 | 45 | 41 | 48 | ||
12 | José | 34 | 57 | 52 | 47 | ||
13 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 46 | 54 | 42 | ||
14 | Mores CD | 34 | 22 | 34 | 34 | ||
15 | Teruel | 33 | 24 | 74 | 25 | ||
16 | Alfindén | 34 | 32 | 65 | 24 | ||
17 | Morata CD | 34 | 29 | 70 | 23 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 24 | 82 | 21 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gregorio | 34 | 79 | 42 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alfindén | 34 | 80 | 39 | 67 | ||
3 | AD San Juan | 34 | 68 | 46 | 64 | ||
4 | CD Delicias | 33 | 73 | 49 | 59 | ||
5 | Fernando | 33 | 72 | 65 | 57 | ||
6 | Salvador | 34 | 77 | 56 | 56 | ||
7 | Ranillas | 34 | 78 | 61 | 53 | ||
8 | Gancho | 33 | 60 | 46 | 53 | ||
9 | Cartuja | 33 | 54 | 40 | 50 | ||
10 | Miralbueno | 34 | 74 | 62 | 50 | ||
11 | Zuera | 34 | 52 | 61 | 42 | ||
12 | Union Jota. | 34 | 62 | 76 | 39 | ||
13 | Cd Movera | 34 | 56 | 78 | 38 | ||
14 | Anento | 34 | 48 | 60 | 37 | ||
15 | Burgo Ebro | 34 | 46 | 72 | 35 | ||
16 | Ajax | 34 | 62 | 95 | 35 | ||
17 | CD Cuarte B | 34 | 46 | 73 | 31 | ||
18 | Villanueva | 32 | 32 | 98 | 22 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdefierro | 33 | 86 | 28 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zaragoza | 32 | 79 | 34 | 80 | ||
3 | Alfindén | 33 | 71 | 57 | 56 | ||
4 | Salvador | 33 | 71 | 52 | 54 | ||
5 | AD San Juan | 33 | 67 | 60 | 52 | ||
6 | Zuera | 33 | 54 | 55 | 51 | ||
7 | Cartuja | 33 | 61 | 54 | 50 | ||
8 | CD Delicias | 33 | 66 | 64 | 46 | ||
9 | Gancho | 32 | 64 | 67 | 43 | ||
10 | Fernando | 32 | 47 | 53 | 40 | ||
11 | Anento | 33 | 52 | 76 | 39 | ||
12 | Burgo Ebro | 33 | 57 | 65 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Cuarte B | 33 | 51 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Union Jota. | 33 | 61 | 72 | 37 | ||
15 | Ranillas | 33 | 48 | 73 | 36 | ||
16 | Huracan CD | 17 | 30 | 35 | 26 | ||
17 | Utebo CF B | 33 | 47 | 68 | 26 | ||
18 | Andres | 32 | 37 | 77 | 17 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gregorio | 34 | 89 | 41 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hernán | 34 | 94 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Zaragoza | 34 | 76 | 39 | 68 | ||
4 | Alfindén | 34 | 69 | 35 | 67 | ||
5 | Salvador | 34 | 76 | 62 | 54 | ||
6 | Andres | 34 | 51 | 59 | 48 | ||
7 | AD San Juan | 34 | 58 | 64 | 47 | ||
8 | CD Cuarte B | 34 | 52 | 54 | 45 | ||
9 | Huracan CD | 34 | 67 | 64 | 44 | ||
10 | Cartuja | 34 | 66 | 65 | 44 | ||
11 | Fernando | 34 | 53 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Gancho | 34 | 60 | 88 | 44 | ||
13 | Utebo CF B | 34 | 64 | 73 | 43 | ||
14 | Anento | 34 | 53 | 59 | 42 | ||
15 | Ranillas | 34 | 48 | 60 | 39 | ||
16 | Cd Movera | 34 | 46 | 76 | 37 | ||
17 | Valdefierro | 34 | 49 | 78 | 27 | ||
18 | Perdiguera | 34 | 33 | 89 | 19 |