SERIE D GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pianese | 34 | 62 | 35 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follonica | 34 | 44 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Grosseto | 34 | 53 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Livorno | 34 | 49 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Altopascio | 34 | 55 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Seravezza | 34 | 49 | 40 | 57 | ||
7 | Poggibonsi | 34 | 48 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Ghivizzano | 34 | 54 | 54 | 50 | ||
9 | AS Figline | 34 | 45 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Montevarchi | 34 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
11 | Sporting | 34 | 43 | 45 | 43 | ||
12 | Sangiovannes | 34 | 30 | 37 | 42 | ||
13 | Donato | 34 | 30 | 33 | 40 | ||
14 | Orvietana | 34 | 33 | 44 | 38 | ||
15 | Vivi | 34 | 24 | 46 | 29 | ||
16 | Real Forte. | 34 | 31 | 46 | 28 | ||
17 | Ponsacco | 34 | 33 | 60 | 20 | ||
18 | SC Cenaia | 34 | 29 | 67 | 19 |
SERIE C GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reggiana | 38 | 63 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cesena | 38 | 66 | 24 | 79 | ||
3 | Virtus | 38 | 60 | 31 | 79 | ||
4 | Carrarese | 38 | 51 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Gubbio 1910 | 38 | 50 | 34 | 61 | ||
6 | Pontedera | 38 | 48 | 39 | 60 | ||
7 | Ancona | 38 | 55 | 44 | 58 | ||
8 | Lucchese | 38 | 36 | 32 | 51 | ||
9 | Siena | 38 | 40 | 40 | 48 | ||
10 | Rimini | 38 | 43 | 41 | 47 | ||
11 | Recanatese | 38 | 39 | 43 | 47 | ||
12 | Fermana | 38 | 43 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Olbia Calcio | 38 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
14 | Fiorenzuola | 38 | 31 | 44 | 41 | ||
15 | Sassari | 38 | 33 | 36 | 41 | ||
16 | Vis Pesaro | 38 | 24 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Alessandria | 38 | 33 | 52 | 38 | ||
18 | Donato | 38 | 40 | 62 | 37 | ||
19 | Imolese | 38 | 29 | 55 | 30 | ||
20 | Montevarchi | 38 | 32 | 59 | 28 |
SERIE D GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sangiuliano | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Novara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Arzignano | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
4 | Recanatese | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Rimini | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
6 | Donato | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Giugliano | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||
8 | Audace | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Gelbison | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
SERIE D GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montevarchi | 34 | 68 | 32 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trastevere | 34 | 56 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Sporting | 34 | 48 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | Donato | 34 | 48 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Siena | 34 | 48 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Pianese | 34 | 42 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Follonica | 34 | 48 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Lornano | 34 | 51 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Tiferno | 34 | 44 | 48 | 47 | ||
10 | Cannara | 34 | 41 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Sangiovannes | 34 | 42 | 43 | 45 | ||
12 | Montespaccat | 34 | 40 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Ostia Mare | 34 | 50 | 54 | 39 | ||
14 | Flaminia | 34 | 44 | 57 | 39 | ||
15 | Foligno | 34 | 35 | 48 | 36 | ||
16 | Scandicci | 34 | 42 | 49 | 35 | ||
17 | Grassina | 34 | 32 | 52 | 30 | ||
18 | Sinalunghese | 34 | 24 | 58 | 23 |
SERIE D GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grosseto | 26 | 44 | 25 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monterosi | 26 | 35 | 20 | 50 | ||
3 | Grassina | 26 | 39 | 32 | 46 | ||
4 | Albalonga | 26 | 36 | 24 | 45 | ||
5 | Montevarchi | 26 | 35 | 26 | 40 | ||
6 | Scandicci | 26 | 45 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | Foligno | 26 | 33 | 27 | 36 | ||
8 | Aglianese | 26 | 35 | 30 | 34 | ||
9 | Follonica | 26 | 33 | 31 | 34 | ||
10 | Flaminia | 26 | 31 | 29 | 34 | ||
11 | Cannara | 26 | 31 | 31 | 33 | ||
12 | Sporting | 26 | 34 | 35 | 33 | ||
13 | Sangiovannes | 26 | 25 | 37 | 32 | ||
14 | Donato | 26 | 30 | 32 | 31 | ||
15 | Pomezia | 26 | 23 | 34 | 26 | ||
16 | Bastia | 26 | 22 | 36 | 26 | ||
17 | Ponsacco | 26 | 20 | 46 | 17 | ||
18 | Tuttocuoio | 26 | 19 | 45 | 16 |
SERIE D GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pianese | 38 | 58 | 21 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponsacco | 38 | 61 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Seravezza | 38 | 62 | 42 | 65 | ||
4 | Follonica | 38 | 49 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | Montevarchi | 38 | 49 | 38 | 64 | ||
6 | Donato | 38 | 51 | 32 | 63 | ||
7 | Ghivizzano | 38 | 50 | 37 | 60 | ||
8 | Prato | 38 | 50 | 48 | 55 | ||
9 | Tuttocuoio | 38 | 43 | 43 | 55 | ||
10 | Cannara | 38 | 33 | 38 | 51 | ||
11 | Sporting | 38 | 39 | 40 | 50 | ||
12 | Aglianese | 38 | 43 | 52 | 46 | ||
13 | Real Forte. | 38 | 42 | 54 | 46 | ||
14 | Sangiovannes | 38 | 36 | 41 | 45 | ||
15 | Bastia | 38 | 45 | 56 | 45 | ||
16 | Scandicci | 38 | 44 | 53 | 43 | ||
17 | Viareggio | 38 | 42 | 50 | 37 | ||
18 | Sinalunghese | 38 | 30 | 54 | 37 | ||
19 | Sangimignano | 38 | 22 | 51 | 36 | ||
20 | Massese | 38 | 26 | 64 | 16 |
SERIE D GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Albissola | 34 | 56 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanremese | 34 | 58 | 34 | 67 | ||
3 | Ponsacco | 34 | 49 | 31 | 62 | ||
4 | Real Forte. | 34 | 50 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Viareggio | 34 | 57 | 46 | 60 | ||
6 | Massese | 34 | 50 | 33 | 56 | ||
7 | Savona | 34 | 53 | 34 | 55 | ||
8 | Seravezza | 34 | 44 | 33 | 51 | ||
9 | Donato | 34 | 41 | 34 | 46 | ||
10 | Ghivizzano | 34 | 48 | 45 | 44 | ||
11 | Ligorna | 34 | 41 | 50 | 43 | ||
12 | Sestri | 34 | 35 | 34 | 42 | ||
13 | Lavagnese | 34 | 35 | 42 | 41 | ||
14 | Rignanese | 34 | 36 | 60 | 38 | ||
15 | Scandicci | 34 | 42 | 54 | 34 | ||
16 | Finale 1908 | 34 | 38 | 49 | 30 | ||
17 | Argentina | 34 | 29 | 71 | 21 | ||
18 | Valdinievole | 34 | 19 | 74 | 15 |
SERIE D GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ravenna FC | 34 | 52 | 26 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Imolese | 34 | 60 | 35 | 63 | ||
3 | Delta Porto | 34 | 57 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Lentigione | 34 | 40 | 31 | 58 | ||
5 | Correggese | 34 | 58 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Castelvetro | 34 | 60 | 57 | 50 | ||
7 | Pianese | 34 | 46 | 48 | 46 | ||
8 | Scandicci | 34 | 45 | 55 | 46 | ||
9 | Mezzolara | 34 | 43 | 46 | 45 | ||
10 | Donato | 34 | 50 | 47 | 44 | ||
11 | Rignanese | 34 | 34 | 35 | 44 | ||
12 | Colligiana | 34 | 46 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Fiorenzuola | 34 | 39 | 45 | 43 | ||
14 | Adriese | 34 | 46 | 51 | 39 | ||
15 | Ribelle | 34 | 45 | 46 | 38 | ||
16 | Sangiovannes | 34 | 42 | 51 | 37 | ||
17 | Virtus | 34 | 25 | 41 | 33 | ||
18 | Poggibonsi | 34 | 24 | 66 | 21 |
SERIE D GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Triestina | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colligiana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Isola Liri | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Battipaglies | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Giorgione | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Romagna | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Noto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Pomigliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Pro Sesto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Amiternina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Castelfidard | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Palestrina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Fidenza | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Nk Kras Asd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Sorrento | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Arzanese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
17 | Caravaggio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Tiger Brolo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
19 | Dro Calcio | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
20 | Donato | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |