|
28 Feb 24 17:00 Finalizado |
Imolese | 1-2 | Trapani | más información Jugadas destacadas 6 |
0-1 | 19' B. Balla | ||||
73' Matteo Capozzi | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 96' Daniele Bolcano | ||||
|
20 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Trapani |
20:30
|
Imolese | más información 1 |
Global
|
Imolese | 1 - 2 | Trapani | ||
|
28 Feb 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Varesina | 2-2 | Follonica Gavorrano | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 44' A. Pignat | ||||
55' G. Sali | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 90' Mattia Mencagli | ||||
94' V. Vitale | 2-2 | ||||
|
13 Mar 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Follonica Gavorrano | 2-1 | Varesina | más información Jugadas destacadas 14 |
42' A. Pignat | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 81' V. Vitale | ||||
84' F. Lo Sicco | 2-1 | ||||
Global
|
Varesina | 3 - 4 | Follonica |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Cesarini | 3 | MED | Livorno | ||
2 | A. Pignat | 3 | MED | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
3 | L. Fernández | 3 | DEL | Rotonda | ||
4 | V. Vitale | 3 | DEL | Varesina | ||
5 | Edoardo Marzierli | 3 | DEL | Grosseto | ||
6 | M. Rajković | 3 | DEL | Città di Fasano | ||
7 | M. Isella | 3 | DEL | Casatese | ||
8 | G. Riccobono | 3 | MED | Grosseto | ||
9 | E. Schimmenti | 3 | DEL | Luparense | ||
10 | F. Camara | 3 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
11 | C. Llama | 2 | MED | Akragas | ||
12 | A. Ferretti | 2 | DEL | Borgo San Donnino | ||
13 | M. Cabeccia | 2 | DEF | Latte Dolce | ||
14 | N. Strambelli | 2 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
15 | N. Donida | 2 | DEF | Fidelis Andria | ||
16 | P. Beltrame | 2 | MED | Clodiense | ||
17 | F. Ripa | 2 | DEL | Città di Campobasso | ||
18 | N. Ferrari | 2 | DEL | San Marzano | ||
19 | G. Sbrissa | 2 | MED | Trapani | ||
20 | Claudio Zappa | 2 | DEF | Real Calepina |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Z. Manasiev | 3 | MED | Derthona | ||
2 | M. Comberiati | 3 | DEF | Casatese | ||
3 | E. Giambuzzi | 2 | DEF | Fidelis Andria | ||
4 | I. Rondanini | 2 | DEF | Arconatese | ||
5 | M. Pisanu | 2 | MED | Cynthialbalonga | ||
6 | M. Monticone | 2 | DEF | Prato | ||
7 | F. Bruno | 2 | DEF | Team Nuova Florida | ||
8 | A. Acquadro | 2 | MED | Trapani | ||
9 | A. Pertosa | 2 | DEF | Avezzano | ||
10 | L. Ricci | 2 | MED | Orvietana Calcio | ||
11 | C. Cenci | 2 | MED | Vado FC | ||
12 | G. Bassini | 2 | DEF | Livorno | ||
13 | L. Lo Bosco | 2 | DEL | Vado FC | ||
14 | Gioacchino Carullo | 2 | DEF | Gladiator | ||
15 | Giacomo Gorini | 2 | MED | Vivi Altotevere Sans. | ||
16 | Said Chmangui | 2 | DEF | Corticella | ||
17 | Luigi Dodaro | 2 | MED | Vado FC | ||
18 | Lorenzo Negro | 2 | DEF | Team Nuova Florida | ||
19 | Filippo Pirola | 2 | DEF | Desenzano Calvina | ||
20 | Youssef Sadek | 2 | MED | Imolese |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Di Gennaro | 1 | MED | San Marzano | ||
2 | S. Bettoni | 1 | DEF | Fanfulla | ||
3 | G. Davi | 1 | DEF | Pistoiese | ||
4 | A. Russotto | 1 | MED | Siracusa | ||
5 | M. Monticone | 1 | DEF | Prato | ||
6 | P. Porcaro | 1 | DEF | Ragusa | ||
7 | F. Bruno | 1 | DEF | Team Nuova Florida | ||
8 | A. Dalmasso | 1 | DEF | Gozzano | ||
9 | K. Magri | 1 | DEF | Cavese 1919 | ||
10 | I. Zgrablic | 1 | DEF | Chions | ||
11 | D. Mansi | 1 | DEF | Gladiator | ||
12 | A. Mobilio | 1 | DEL | Prato | ||
13 | G. Navas | 1 | MED | USD Bitonto | ||
14 | L. Ricci | 1 | MED | Orvietana Calcio | ||
15 | L. Lo Bosco | 1 | DEL | Vado FC | ||
16 | Z. Manasiev | 1 | MED | Derthona | ||
17 | Gioacchino Carullo | 1 | DEF | Gladiator | ||
18 | Daniele Ciappellano | 1 | DEF | Alcione | ||
19 | Antonio Arpino | 1 | DEF | Folgore Caratese | ||
20 | Vittorio Attili | 1 | MED | Atletico Uri |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bertoldi | 3 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
2 | E. Giambuzzi | 2 | DEF | Fidelis Andria | ||
3 | M. Merlonghi | 2 | DEL | Forli | ||
4 | A. Boschetti | 2 | DEF | Pro Palazzolo | ||
5 | Andrea Tremolada | 2 | DEL | Pro Palazzolo | ||
6 | Manuele Giustarini | 2 | MED | Grosseto | ||
7 | Alessandro Marocco | 2 | DEF | Villa Valle | ||
8 | A. Romano | 2 | MED | Casatese | ||
9 | S. Perugi | 2 | DEF | Aglianese | ||
10 | C. Llama | 1 | MED | Akragas | ||
11 | A. Luci | 1 | MED | Livorno | ||
12 | N. Strambelli | 1 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
13 | S. Bettoni | 1 | DEF | Fanfulla | ||
14 | A. Cesarini | 1 | MED | Livorno | ||
15 | P. Burzio | 1 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
16 | A. Russotto | 1 | MED | Siracusa | ||
17 | E. Gjonaj | 1 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
18 | I. Cacheiro | 1 | DEL | Trastevere | ||
19 | V. Ferrara | 1 | DEL | Matera | ||
20 | S. De Marco | 1 | MED | Angri |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Regoli | 16 | MED | AS Figline | ||
2 | Di Nardo | 14 | DEL | Ponsacco | ||
3 | Andrea De Marco | 14 | DEL | Anzio | ||
4 | Francesco Nardella | 10 | DEL | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
5 | N. Citro | 10 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
6 | M. Cerutti | 10 | MED | Virtus Casarano | ||
7 | F. Roberti | 10 | DEL | Avezzano | ||
8 | M. Rajković | 10 | DEL | Virtus Casarano | ||
9 | V. Vitale | 9 | DEL | Varesina | ||
10 | Mattia Mencagli | 8 | MED | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
11 | Samake Boubakar | 8 | DEL | Trapani | ||
12 | F. Bova | 8 | DEF | Trapani | ||
13 | M. Coquin | 8 | MED | Paganese | ||
14 | Antonino Pino | 8 | DEL | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
15 | Davide Macrì | 8 | MED | Follonica Gavorrano | ||
16 | Grandis | 8 | MED | Luparense | ||
17 | N. Strambelli | 8 | DEL | Fidelis Andria | ||
18 | G. Venanzio | 8 | DEF | Fidelis Andria | ||
19 | Marcelo Orellana Cruz | 8 | MED | Varesina | ||
20 | M. Gasparri | 8 | DEL | Varesina |