SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kompositum | 7 | 16 | 10 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Khimki II | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14 | ||
3 | Arsenal Tula | 7 | 12 | 6 | 13 | ||
4 | Spartak | 7 | 13 | 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Kosmos | 6 | 9 | 5 | 13 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 6 | 9 | 6 | 13 | ||
7 | Sakhalin | 6 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||
8 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 9 | 6 | 10 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 8 | 5 | 9 | ||
10 | FK Orel | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ||
11 | Strogino | 6 | 12 | 11 | 6 | ||
12 | Khabarovsk | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | ||
13 | Salyut | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3 | ||
14 | Kolomna | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1 | ||
15 | Kvant | 6 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA - TRANSICIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kaluga | 17 | 50 | 6 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sakhalinets | 17 | 38 | 21 | 36 | ||
3 | Spartak | 17 | 26 | 22 | 33 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 17 | 30 | 21 | 30 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 24 | 16 | 30 | ||
6 | Kompositum | 17 | 28 | 20 | 29 | ||
7 | FC Saturn | 17 | 30 | 18 | 29 | ||
8 | Khabarovsk | 17 | 30 | 29 | 25 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 22 | 26 | 25 | ||
10 | Sakhalin | 17 | 16 | 19 | 23 | ||
11 | Kosmos | 17 | 24 | 28 | 23 | ||
12 | Kvant | 17 | 19 | 27 | 23 | ||
13 | Znamya | 17 | 18 | 26 | 22 | ||
14 | Khimki II | 17 | 20 | 28 | 19 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 24 | 27 | 15 | ||
16 | Strogino | 17 | 28 | 36 | 14 | ||
17 | Kolomna | 17 | 17 | 41 | 8 | ||
18 | Peresvet | 17 | 21 | 54 | 7 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zenit Penza | 10 | 18 | 7 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sakhalin | 10 | 18 | 13 | 32 | ||
3 | Kaluga | 10 | 23 | 7 | 31 | ||
4 | Arsenal Tula | 10 | 14 | 20 | 30 | ||
5 | Znamya | 10 | 13 | 10 | 27 | ||
6 | Kvant | 10 | 10 | 9 | 27 | ||
7 | FC Saturn | 10 | 15 | 19 | 25 | ||
8 | Fakel II | 10 | 15 | 13 | 18 | ||
9 | Metallurg | 10 | 15 | 22 | 17 | ||
10 | Kolomna | 10 | 7 | 28 | 15 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg | 29 | 59 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 57 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | Salyut | 30 | 56 | 25 | 56 | ||
4 | FC Saturn | 29 | 60 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 44 | 21 | 55 | ||
6 | Strogino | 30 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Kaluga | 30 | 50 | 37 | 47 | ||
8 | Khimik | 30 | 45 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Znamya | 29 | 41 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Krasnyy | 30 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | Avangard | 30 | 35 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Khimki II | 30 | 42 | 65 | 32 | ||
13 | Kvant | 30 | 31 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 30 | 32 | 76 | 25 | ||
15 | Fakel II | 30 | 22 | 64 | 20 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 29 | 26 | 51 | 19 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smena | 24 | 45 | 25 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sakhalin | 24 | 40 | 17 | 48 | ||
3 | FK Chita | 24 | 30 | 25 | 34 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 24 | 33 | 29 | 31 | ||
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 25 | 23 | 31 | ||
6 | Sibir | 24 | 29 | 42 | 26 | ||
7 | Yakutiya | 24 | 38 | 49 | 25 | ||
8 | Tom' Tomsk | 24 | 26 | 38 | 25 | ||
9 | Metallurg-Ku | 24 | 27 | 45 | 23 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 34 | 53 | 19 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anzhi | 34 | 60 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Tosno | 34 | 50 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 57 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 52 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 34 | 44 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Volgar | 34 | 48 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 34 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Yenisey | 34 | 39 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Luch | 34 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Sibir | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | Volga | 34 | 44 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Baltika | 34 | 25 | 37 | 37 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 34 | 28 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Khimik | 34 | 35 | 59 | 27 | ||
18 | Dynamo | 34 | 18 | 63 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sakhalin | 24 | 44 | 16 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Chita | 24 | 31 | 20 | 42 | ||
3 | Smena | 24 | 33 | 18 | 41 | ||
4 | Amur-2010 | 24 | 30 | 24 | 38 | ||
5 | Radian-Bayka | 24 | 31 | 20 | 36 | ||
6 | Yakutiya | 24 | 36 | 36 | 35 | ||
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 28 | 28 | 32 | ||
8 | Sibir | 24 | 15 | 45 | 14 | ||
9 | Sibiryak | 24 | 11 | 52 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg-Ku | 36 | 64 | 24 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mostovik | 36 | 54 | 31 | 63 | ||
3 | FK Chita | 36 | 49 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 36 | 52 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 36 | 54 | 41 | 56 | ||
6 | Sakhalin | 36 | 40 | 41 | 53 | ||
7 | Radian-Bayka | 36 | 42 | 37 | 52 | ||
8 | Smena | 36 | 47 | 30 | 51 | ||
9 | Kuzbass | 36 | 34 | 40 | 42 | ||
10 | Sibiryak | 36 | 43 | 62 | 40 | ||
11 | Amur-2010 | 36 | 30 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Yakutiya | 36 | 38 | 76 | 29 | ||
13 | Sibir | 36 | 31 | 80 | 24 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 28 | 49 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 27 | 41 | 28 | 52 | ||
3 | Metallurg-Ku | 28 | 52 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Yenisey | 26 | 48 | 27 | 47 | ||
5 | Sibiryak | 27 | 36 | 48 | 39 | ||
6 | Smena | 27 | 35 | 30 | 37 | ||
7 | Sakhalin | 27 | 29 | 28 | 32 | ||
8 | Kuzbass | 27 | 32 | 36 | 32 | ||
9 | Okean | 27 | 21 | 53 | 13 | ||
10 | Amur-2010 | 26 | 23 | 64 | 12 |