- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2016/2017
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llanos | 28 | 59 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vera | 28 | 43 | 18 | 61 | ||
3 | Tenisca | 28 | 55 | 20 | 56 | ||
4 | UD La Palma | 28 | 59 | 32 | 55 | ||
5 | Atlético | 28 | 50 | 27 | 50 | ||
6 | CD Guancha | 28 | 39 | 33 | 45 | ||
7 | Puerto Cruz | 28 | 39 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Fuencaliente | 28 | 35 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | CD Sauzal | 28 | 50 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Realejos | 28 | 43 | 64 | 30 | ||
11 | UD Icodense | 28 | 43 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Orotava | 28 | 30 | 49 | 24 | ||
13 | Unión | 28 | 16 | 44 | 21 | ||
14 | Portezuelo | 28 | 27 | 53 | 18 | ||
15 | EMF Matanza | 28 | 25 | 63 | 13 |
1ª REGIONAL CANARIAS GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portezuelo | 30 | 72 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 64 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | Realejos | 30 | 78 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | UD Rambla | 29 | 46 | 25 | 57 | ||
5 | Valle | 30 | 56 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Cruz Santa | 29 | 54 | 30 | 49 | ||
7 | Atl. Perdoma | 30 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
8 | Alirón | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Zamorano | 30 | 54 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Verdellada | 30 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Tacoronte | 30 | 36 | 47 | 37 | ||
12 | Juventud | 30 | 49 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 35 | 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Matanza | 30 | 35 | 71 | 19 | ||
15 | SD Ravelo | 28 | 27 | 80 | 17 | ||
16 | Palo Blanco | 30 | 13 | 80 | 3 | ||
17 | Candelaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 22 | 50 | 12 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Guancha | 22 | 34 | 12 | 45 | ||
3 | Orotava | 22 | 31 | 26 | 41 | ||
4 | Puerto Cruz | 22 | 35 | 24 | 40 | ||
5 | UD Icodense | 22 | 26 | 39 | 30 | ||
6 | EF El Cano | 22 | 21 | 29 | 26 | ||
7 | La Florida | 22 | 27 | 33 | 25 | ||
8 | Buenavista | 22 | 22 | 29 | 25 | ||
9 | Fuencaliente | 22 | 22 | 29 | 24 | ||
10 | EMF Matanza | 22 | 21 | 35 | 24 | ||
11 | Cruz Santa | 22 | 24 | 32 | 22 | ||
12 | Realejos | 22 | 13 | 26 | 20 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Buzanada | 36 | 62 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raqui Isidro | 36 | 75 | 49 | 71 | ||
3 | Cruz Santa | 36 | 55 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | UD Gomera | 36 | 40 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Charco Pino | 36 | 48 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Lorenzo | 36 | 73 | 65 | 54 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 44 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Orotava | 36 | 49 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Águilas | 36 | 46 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | AU Güímar | 36 | 72 | 66 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 36 | 64 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Andrés | 36 | 51 | 55 | 46 | ||
13 | I'Gara | 36 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 36 | 53 | 67 | 45 | ||
15 | Realejos | 36 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
16 | Valle Guerra | 36 | 42 | 60 | 40 | ||
17 | UD Hidalgo | 36 | 50 | 63 | 35 | ||
18 | Arguijón | 36 | 35 | 59 | 30 | ||
19 | Valle | 36 | 37 | 79 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granadilla | 38 | 68 | 34 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marino | 38 | 59 | 29 | 81 | ||
3 | Mensajero | 38 | 57 | 18 | 77 | ||
4 | Tenerife B | 38 | 76 | 44 | 74 | ||
5 | Estrella | 38 | 59 | 39 | 66 | ||
6 | Villa Santa | 38 | 69 | 49 | 65 | ||
7 | Atletico | 38 | 49 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 57 | 53 | ||
9 | Union Yaiza | 38 | 51 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 60 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | El Cotillo | 38 | 48 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Lanzarote | 38 | 33 | 44 | 48 | ||
13 | Las Zocas | 38 | 38 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Laguna | 38 | 38 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | Unión Viera | 38 | 50 | 53 | 45 | ||
16 | Ibarra | 38 | 47 | 67 | 41 | ||
17 | Telde | 38 | 50 | 62 | 39 | ||
18 | Vera | 38 | 48 | 93 | 33 | ||
19 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 34 | 73 | 31 | ||
20 | Realejos | 38 | 41 | 85 | 27 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 34 | 72 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 46 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 34 | 48 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Santa | 33 | 50 | 40 | 58 | ||
5 | Valle Guerra | 33 | 55 | 37 | 57 | ||
6 | Atlético | 33 | 52 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Ud Orotava | 34 | 45 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 49 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Atlético | 33 | 45 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Charco Pino | 34 | 32 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Arguijón | 33 | 38 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Llanos | 32 | 33 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 34 | 46 | 70 | 36 | ||
15 | Valle | 33 | 37 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Ud Ibarra | 33 | 39 | 56 | 35 | ||
17 | Fuencaliente | 33 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
18 | UD Norte | 34 | 51 | 63 | 31 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raqui Isidro | 34 | 62 | 39 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Gomera | 34 | 75 | 35 | 69 | ||
3 | Lauburu | 34 | 72 | 37 | 68 | ||
4 | Orotava | 34 | 62 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Santa | 34 | 44 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | At. Paso | 34 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | UD Icodense | 34 | 51 | 49 | 50 | ||
8 | Andrés | 34 | 45 | 44 | 50 | ||
9 | Llanos | 34 | 46 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Valle | 34 | 39 | 37 | 46 | ||
11 | Zona Norte | 34 | 55 | 70 | 42 | ||
12 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 49 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Realejos | 34 | 34 | 41 | 38 | ||
14 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 43 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Arguijón | 34 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
16 | Victoria | 34 | 41 | 57 | 35 | ||
17 | Tegueste | 34 | 43 | 55 | 33 | ||
18 | Ud Médano | 34 | 25 | 91 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lanzarote | 40 | 65 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 40 | 68 | 43 | 78 | ||
3 | Tenerife B | 40 | 64 | 34 | 72 | ||
4 | Granadilla | 40 | 48 | 29 | 71 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 40 | 62 | 47 | 63 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 40 | 52 | 39 | 62 | ||
7 | Marino | 40 | 51 | 38 | 61 | ||
8 | Pájara | 40 | 54 | 58 | 59 | ||
9 | Tenisca | 40 | 48 | 58 | 57 | ||
10 | Tijarafe | 40 | 54 | 49 | 56 | ||
11 | Vera | 40 | 63 | 60 | 56 | ||
12 | CD Laguna | 40 | 47 | 48 | 51 | ||
13 | Mensajero | 40 | 62 | 62 | 50 | ||
14 | AD Huracán | 40 | 45 | 59 | 49 | ||
15 | UD Teror | 40 | 54 | 60 | 49 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 40 | 41 | 50 | 47 | ||
17 | Victoria | 40 | 36 | 57 | 46 | ||
18 | Orientación | 40 | 45 | 59 | 45 | ||
19 | Raqui Isidro | 40 | 44 | 69 | 44 | ||
20 | Guía | 40 | 37 | 47 | 42 | ||
21 | Realejos | 40 | 40 | 84 | 23 | ||
22 | Huércal-Ove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 41 | 56 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 41 | 67 | 38 | 74 | ||
3 | Pájara | 41 | 64 | 36 | 74 | ||
4 | Marino | 41 | 65 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | Mensajero | 41 | 59 | 36 | 68 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 41 | 55 | 48 | 68 | ||
7 | Villa Sta.. | 41 | 42 | 29 | 60 | ||
8 | Realejos | 41 | 45 | 43 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Huracán | 41 | 43 | 41 | 55 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 41 | 55 | 47 | 55 | ||
11 | Tijarafe | 41 | 52 | 54 | 52 | ||
12 | Castillo CF | 41 | 46 | 50 | 50 | ||
13 | Orientación | 41 | 44 | 55 | 50 | ||
14 | UD Teror | 41 | 46 | 53 | 49 | ||
15 | CD Laguna | 41 | 41 | 54 | 47 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 41 | 38 | 53 | 47 | ||
17 | Victoria | 41 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
18 | Charco Pino | 41 | 39 | 50 | 46 | ||
19 | Gáldar | 41 | 34 | 62 | 40 | ||
20 | Llanos | 41 | 33 | 58 | 36 | ||
21 | Universidad | 41 | 44 | 73 | 32 | ||
22 | Fuerteventur | 21 | 23 | 40 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenerife B | 38 | 75 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 65 | 27 | 80 | ||
3 | Castillo CF | 38 | 60 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Mensajero | 38 | 48 | 33 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 38 | 52 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Llanos | 38 | 57 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Gáldar | 38 | 40 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Granadilla | 38 | 51 | 43 | 54 | ||
9 | Marino | 38 | 45 | 51 | 53 | ||
10 | Realejos | 38 | 42 | 45 | 52 | ||
11 | Orientación | 38 | 51 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Victoria | 38 | 48 | 54 | 49 | ||
13 | Universidad | 38 | 40 | 52 | 46 | ||
14 | Tijarafe | 38 | 44 | 49 | 46 | ||
15 | Las Zocas | 38 | 40 | 54 | 45 | ||
16 | Villa Sta.. | 38 | 42 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | AD Huracán | 38 | 42 | 64 | 40 | ||
18 | Tegueste | 38 | 44 | 55 | 39 | ||
19 | Arguineguín | 38 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
20 | Teguise | 38 | 31 | 84 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa Sta.. | 35 | 53 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 33 | 54 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Raqui Isidro | 33 | 43 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Tenerife B | 33 | 37 | 23 | 54 | ||
5 | Castillo CF | 33 | 43 | 29 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 33 | 36 | 22 | 52 | ||
7 | Gáldar | 32 | 40 | 28 | 51 | ||
8 | Las Zocas | 32 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Tijarafe | 32 | 44 | 33 | 48 | ||
10 | Teguise | 33 | 29 | 32 | 47 | ||
11 | Granadilla | 33 | 52 | 41 | 46 | ||
12 | Doramas | 32 | 41 | 37 | 42 | ||
13 | Fuerteventur | 32 | 42 | 38 | 41 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 32 | 36 | 47 | 39 | ||
15 | Tegueste | 33 | 42 | 54 | 38 | ||
16 | Union | 34 | 37 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | AD Huracán | 32 | 33 | 46 | 35 | ||
18 | Ibarra | 32 | 29 | 46 | 35 | ||
19 | Realejos | 32 | 35 | 61 | 35 | ||
20 | UD Teror | 34 | 28 | 64 | 25 | ||
21 | Union Yaiza | 33 | 33 | 61 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fuerteventur | 38 | 46 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mijas | 38 | 64 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Orientación | 38 | 58 | 48 | 68 | ||
4 | Granadilla | 38 | 42 | 30 | 66 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 38 | 56 | 42 | 64 | ||
6 | Tenerife B | 38 | 62 | 47 | 61 | ||
7 | Realejos | 38 | 45 | 54 | 51 | ||
8 | Gáldar | 38 | 53 | 48 | 51 | ||
9 | Teguise | 38 | 50 | 49 | 50 | ||
10 | Doramas | 38 | 38 | 33 | 50 | ||
11 | Ibarra | 38 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
12 | Tenisca | 38 | 49 | 50 | 48 | ||
13 | Palmas | 38 | 55 | 45 | 47 | ||
14 | Las Zocas | 38 | 39 | 47 | 47 | ||
15 | Tegueste | 38 | 39 | 59 | 44 | ||
16 | AD Huracán | 38 | 39 | 50 | 43 | ||
17 | Union | 38 | 38 | 54 | 42 | ||
18 | Maspalomas | 38 | 46 | 59 | 42 | ||
19 | Mensajero | 38 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
20 | Universidad | 38 | 36 | 66 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenisca | 38 | 77 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 58 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Mijas | 38 | 48 | 21 | 64 | ||
4 | Orientación | 38 | 50 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 38 | 58 | 49 | 58 | ||
6 | Las Zocas | 38 | 56 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Villa Santa | 38 | 46 | 37 | 57 | ||
8 | Palmas | 38 | 54 | 43 | 53 | ||
9 | Union | 38 | 49 | 57 | 52 | ||
10 | Mensajero | 38 | 37 | 48 | 50 | ||
11 | Universidad | 38 | 43 | 46 | 50 | ||
12 | AD Huracán | 38 | 45 | 41 | 49 | ||
13 | Tegueste | 38 | 35 | 40 | 48 | ||
14 | Maspalomas | 38 | 46 | 54 | 48 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 51 | 51 | 48 | ||
16 | Realejos | 38 | 43 | 60 | 47 | ||
17 | Teguise | 38 | 40 | 50 | 43 | ||
18 | Telde | 38 | 37 | 58 | 35 | ||
19 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 36 | 85 | 29 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 36 | 67 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castillo CF | 38 | 59 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa Santa | 38 | 55 | 33 | 71 | ||
3 | Mijas | 38 | 62 | 30 | 70 | ||
4 | Tenisca | 38 | 52 | 39 | 65 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 38 | 58 | 45 | 59 | ||
6 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 53 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Las Zocas | 38 | 52 | 49 | 57 | ||
8 | Orientación | 38 | 58 | 47 | 54 | ||
9 | Palmas | 38 | 55 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 34 | 30 | 52 | ||
11 | Teguise | 38 | 50 | 53 | 51 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 38 | 48 | 62 | 49 | ||
13 | Realejos | 38 | 50 | 62 | 47 | ||
14 | Universidad | 38 | 54 | 59 | 46 | ||
15 | Telde | 38 | 36 | 42 | 46 | ||
16 | Mensajero | 38 | 40 | 50 | 45 | ||
17 | Union | 38 | 45 | 59 | 45 | ||
18 | Tenerife B | 38 | 45 | 49 | 43 | ||
19 | Victoria | 38 | 39 | 65 | 32 | ||
20 | Miguel | 38 | 34 | 93 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lanzarote | 38 | 78 | 26 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 47 | 71 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 70 | 45 | 70 | ||
4 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 62 | 32 | 70 | ||
5 | Castillo CF | 38 | 60 | 48 | 70 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 38 | 52 | 34 | 64 | ||
7 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 67 | 48 | 63 | ||
8 | Gáldar | 38 | 52 | 43 | 58 | ||
9 | Tenerife B | 38 | 48 | 43 | 54 | ||
10 | Orientación | 38 | 47 | 54 | 47 | ||
11 | Telde | 38 | 34 | 37 | 47 | ||
12 | Ibarra | 38 | 46 | 57 | 44 | ||
13 | Victoria | 38 | 42 | 70 | 43 | ||
14 | Las Zocas | 38 | 50 | 75 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Laguna | 38 | 27 | 36 | 42 | ||
16 | Unión | 38 | 37 | 56 | 41 | ||
17 | Angostura | 38 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
18 | Orotava | 38 | 41 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Doramas | 38 | 41 | 57 | 37 | ||
20 | Realejos | 38 | 37 | 81 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 85 | 39 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orotava | 38 | 64 | 36 | 71 | ||
3 | Vecindario | 38 | 49 | 26 | 70 | ||
4 | Castillo CF | 38 | 47 | 30 | 70 | ||
5 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 56 | 34 | 68 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 38 | 50 | 32 | 62 | ||
7 | Victoria | 38 | 41 | 44 | 57 | ||
8 | Telde | 38 | 54 | 39 | 56 | ||
9 | Tenerife B | 38 | 55 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Orientación | 38 | 50 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Doramas | 38 | 41 | 44 | 50 | ||
12 | Villa Santa | 38 | 38 | 48 | 48 | ||
13 | Gáldar | 38 | 46 | 51 | 48 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 38 | 57 | 56 | 48 | ||
15 | Realejos | 38 | 56 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | UD Oliva | 38 | 41 | 66 | 42 | ||
17 | Ibarra | 38 | 41 | 70 | 40 | ||
18 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 41 | 59 | 38 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 33 | 70 | 32 | ||
20 | Maspalomas | 38 | 29 | 66 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 85 | 20 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orotava | 38 | 54 | 26 | 79 | ||
3 | Lanzarote | 38 | 61 | 31 | 73 | ||
4 | Telde | 38 | 53 | 25 | 73 | ||
5 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 62 | 32 | 72 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 38 | 66 | 30 | 71 | ||
7 | Angostura | 38 | 52 | 38 | 66 | ||
8 | Gáldar | 38 | 66 | 38 | 64 | ||
9 | Vecindario | 38 | 53 | 49 | 51 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 38 | 53 | 59 | 50 | ||
11 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 35 | 47 | 44 | ||
12 | Doramas | 38 | 36 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Tenerife B | 38 | 46 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Realejos | 38 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 33 | 52 | 39 | ||
16 | Maspalomas | 38 | 35 | 48 | 37 | ||
17 | Victoria | 38 | 38 | 65 | 35 | ||
18 | Unión | 38 | 43 | 81 | 34 | ||
19 | Atlético | 38 | 25 | 88 | 28 | ||
20 | C.D. | 38 | 29 | 74 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 38 | 84 | 35 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Corralejo | 38 | 76 | 21 | 79 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 72 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Lanzarote | 38 | 60 | 26 | 75 | ||
5 | Telde | 38 | 54 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Victoria | 38 | 51 | 42 | 58 | ||
7 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 51 | 43 | 55 | ||
8 | Orotava | 38 | 55 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Realejos | 38 | 50 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 39 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Ibarra | 38 | 52 | 76 | 47 | ||
12 | Doramas | 38 | 42 | 45 | 46 | ||
13 | Tenerife B | 38 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 38 | 45 | 51 | 44 | ||
15 | Maspalomas | 38 | 53 | 67 | 42 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 73 | 41 | ||
17 | Unión | 38 | 46 | 73 | 39 | ||
18 | Estrella | 38 | 31 | 61 | 36 | ||
19 | Puerto Cruz | 38 | 36 | 55 | 35 | ||
20 | At. Paso | 38 | 22 | 77 | 22 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Córdoba CF | 38 | 61 | 38 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez CD | 38 | 54 | 36 | 67 | ||
3 | Real Jaén | 38 | 47 | 27 | 66 | ||
4 | Recreativo | 38 | 47 | 32 | 63 | ||
5 | Málaga | 38 | 42 | 27 | 60 | ||
6 | Granada | 38 | 51 | 34 | 58 | ||
7 | Cádiz | 38 | 52 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | Mensajero | 38 | 45 | 43 | 54 | ||
9 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 52 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | Gáldar | 38 | 50 | 46 | 51 | ||
11 | UD Melilla | 38 | 32 | 35 | 51 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 38 | 46 | 44 | 49 | ||
13 | Pedro | 38 | 34 | 42 | 48 | ||
14 | Betis | 38 | 39 | 43 | 47 | ||
15 | Poli | 38 | 33 | 39 | 45 | ||
16 | Guadix CF | 38 | 25 | 35 | 45 | ||
17 | Poli Ejido | 38 | 33 | 40 | 44 | ||
18 | Vélez CF | 38 | 44 | 69 | 36 | ||
19 | Realejos | 38 | 27 | 63 | 36 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 23 | 57 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 38 | 81 | 25 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carejas | 38 | 59 | 26 | 83 | ||
3 | Realejos | 38 | 49 | 24 | 74 | ||
4 | Palmas | 38 | 78 | 29 | 73 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 76 | 46 | 71 | ||
6 | Maspalomas | 38 | 57 | 38 | 63 | ||
7 | Orotava | 38 | 59 | 45 | 59 | ||
8 | Tenisca | 38 | 69 | 47 | 57 | ||
9 | Victoria | 38 | 51 | 41 | 54 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 38 | 44 | 49 | ||
11 | Vecindario | 38 | 47 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 38 | 60 | 44 | ||
13 | Arguineguín | 38 | 33 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Lanzarote | 38 | 49 | 61 | 41 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 30 | 49 | 41 | ||
16 | Antonio | 38 | 47 | 60 | 39 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 30 | 59 | 38 | ||
18 | Tablero | 38 | 32 | 63 | 32 | ||
19 | UD Icodense | 38 | 38 | 89 | 30 | ||
20 | AU Güímar | 38 | 28 | 75 | 27 |