SEGUNDA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novi Beograd | 30 | 45 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Železničar | 30 | 47 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | Grafičar | 30 | 57 | 38 | 50 | ||
4 | Sremska | 30 | 30 | 26 | 45 | ||
5 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 32 | 26 | 44 | ||
6 | Inđija | 30 | 38 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Novi | 30 | 34 | 31 | 43 | ||
8 | Radnicki | 30 | 27 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | Sloboda | 30 | 33 | 34 | 37 | ||
10 | Mačva | 30 | 28 | 31 | 37 | ||
11 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 28 | 33 | 37 | ||
12 | Metalac GM | 30 | 29 | 36 | 35 | ||
13 | Trajal | 30 | 29 | 37 | 35 | ||
14 | Loznica | 30 | 28 | 45 | 31 | ||
15 | Rad Beograd | 30 | 32 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Zlatibor | 30 | 26 | 43 | 23 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mladost GAT | 37 | 48 | 24 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Javor | 37 | 57 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | Železničar | 37 | 54 | 36 | 68 | ||
4 | Novi Beograd | 37 | 69 | 37 | 67 | ||
5 | Inđija | 37 | 55 | 38 | 64 | ||
6 | Žarkovo | 37 | 40 | 41 | 49 | ||
7 | Sremska | 37 | 42 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Loznica | 37 | 31 | 38 | 45 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnički | 34 | 52 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolubara | 34 | 53 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Kabel Novi | 34 | 41 | 18 | 65 | ||
4 | Novi Beograd | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Loznica | 34 | 57 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | Žarkovo | 34 | 35 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Grafičar | 34 | 46 | 34 | 51 | ||
8 | Budućnost | 34 | 39 | 37 | 50 | ||
9 | Sremska | 34 | 37 | 31 | 45 | ||
10 | Železničar | 34 | 38 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Borac | 34 | 38 | 37 | 42 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 34 | 40 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Dubočica | 34 | 30 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Radnički | 34 | 32 | 46 | 39 | ||
15 | Trajal | 34 | 31 | 44 | 35 | ||
16 | Jagodina | 34 | 30 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | Zemun | 34 | 24 | 51 | 27 | ||
18 | Sloga | 34 | 24 | 53 | 26 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Železničar | 17 | 37 | 8 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bačka 1901 | 17 | 31 | 16 | 37 | ||
3 | Radnički | 17 | 29 | 16 | 32 | ||
4 | OFK Vršac | 17 | 28 | 23 | 29 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 17 | 31 | 20 | 26 | ||
6 | Radnički | 17 | 29 | 21 | 26 | ||
7 | Bratstvo | 17 | 21 | 15 | 26 | ||
8 | FK Becej | 17 | 28 | 23 | 25 | ||
9 | Omladinac | 17 | 14 | 17 | 22 | ||
10 | Sremska | 17 | 19 | 24 | 22 | ||
11 | 1. Maj Ruma | 17 | 16 | 21 | 19 | ||
12 | Borac Sakule | 17 | 19 | 32 | 19 | ||
13 | Vojvodina | 17 | 17 | 27 | 17 | ||
14 | FK Kozara | 17 | 16 | 33 | 13 | ||
15 | Hajduk Kula | 17 | 14 | 28 | 12 | ||
16 | Dunav Stari | 17 | 16 | 41 | 9 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kabel Novi | 32 | 77 | 23 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hajduk Kula | 32 | 47 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | Omladinac | 32 | 38 | 34 | 52 | ||
4 | Bratstvo | 32 | 41 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | Bačka 1901 | 32 | 41 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Železničar | 32 | 31 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | Pivara | 32 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
8 | Borac Sakule | 32 | 40 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 32 | 32 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Dunav Stari | 32 | 45 | 54 | 41 | ||
11 | Radnički | 32 | 39 | 37 | 40 | ||
12 | Sremska | 32 | 41 | 41 | 40 | ||
13 | OFK Vršac | 32 | 35 | 39 | 40 | ||
14 | Mladost | 32 | 32 | 46 | 39 | ||
15 | Crvena | 32 | 33 | 40 | 36 | ||
16 | Cement | 32 | 33 | 47 | 35 | ||
17 | Radnički | 32 | 35 | 60 | 32 | ||
18 | Srbobran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Becej | 30 | 81 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bratstvo | 30 | 59 | 20 | 62 | ||
3 | Dinamo | 30 | 49 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | Radnički | 30 | 48 | 31 | 53 | ||
5 | Borac Sakule | 30 | 44 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Cement | 30 | 40 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Omladinac | 30 | 49 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 58 | 54 | 42 | ||
9 | OFK Odzaci | 30 | 44 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Železničar | 30 | 33 | 30 | 39 | ||
11 | Mladost | 30 | 39 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Crvena | 30 | 38 | 53 | 37 | ||
13 | Bačka 1901 | 30 | 37 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Dunav Stari | 30 | 44 | 61 | 36 | ||
15 | Sremska | 30 | 39 | 49 | 31 | ||
16 | Radnički | 30 | 15 | 107 | 8 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bratstvo | 28 | 55 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Omladinac | 28 | 52 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | FK TSC | 28 | 38 | 24 | 46 | ||
4 | Borac Sakule | 28 | 46 | 35 | 45 | ||
5 | Dunav Stari | 28 | 43 | 40 | 42 | ||
6 | Bačka 1901 | 28 | 31 | 29 | 41 | ||
7 | Železničar | 28 | 36 | 34 | 36 | ||
8 | Sremska | 28 | 35 | 49 | 36 | ||
9 | OFK Vršac | 28 | 33 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Radnički | 28 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Radnički | 28 | 42 | 47 | 31 | ||
12 | Cement | 28 | 36 | 41 | 31 | ||
13 | Radnički | 28 | 24 | 45 | 31 | ||
14 | Crvena | 28 | 35 | 45 | 28 | ||
15 | Sloga | 28 | 26 | 49 | 22 | ||
16 | Donji Srem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OFK Odzaci | 15 | 25 | 10 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 15 | 16 | 11 | 30 | ||
3 | Sremska | 15 | 20 | 14 | 27 | ||
4 | Bačka 1901 | 15 | 19 | 13 | 25 | ||
5 | FK TSC | 15 | 13 | 10 | 25 | ||
6 | Dunav Stari | 15 | 21 | 13 | 24 | ||
7 | Senta | 15 | 16 | 14 | 22 | ||
8 | Radnički | 15 | 13 | 12 | 21 | ||
9 | Omladinac | 15 | 15 | 12 | 20 | ||
10 | Sloga | 15 | 21 | 20 | 19 | ||
11 | Cement | 15 | 17 | 16 | 18 | ||
12 | Železničar | 15 | 17 | 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Borac Sakule | 15 | 16 | 22 | 11 | ||
14 | Banat | 15 | 8 | 19 | 11 | ||
15 | Dolina | 15 | 10 | 22 | 10 | ||
16 | OFK Vršac | 15 | 8 | 23 | 9 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pivara | 30 | 66 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Senta | 30 | 58 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Bačka 1901 | 30 | 45 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Dolina | 30 | 35 | 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Sloga | 30 | 32 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Sremska | 30 | 41 | 27 | 45 | ||
7 | Cement | 30 | 37 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Dunav Stari | 30 | 24 | 28 | 42 | ||
9 | Prigrevica | 30 | 36 | 31 | 40 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 30 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | Banat | 30 | 30 | 29 | 36 | ||
12 | Radnički | 30 | 55 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 37 | 41 | 34 | ||
14 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 29 | 39 | 31 | ||
15 | Radnički | 30 | 21 | 71 | 19 | ||
16 | Tekstilac | 30 | 24 | 89 | 6 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bačka | 30 | 49 | 26 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 30 | 45 | 13 | 56 | ||
3 | Pivara | 30 | 48 | 21 | 54 | ||
4 | Sremska | 30 | 35 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Dunav Stari | 30 | 42 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Senta | 30 | 39 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Radnički | 30 | 43 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Sloga | 30 | 45 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Banat | 30 | 27 | 30 | 37 | ||
10 | Radnički | 30 | 25 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Bačka 1901 | 30 | 31 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Palić | 30 | 25 | 30 | 35 | ||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 28 | 45 | 35 | ||
14 | Tekstilac | 30 | 28 | 52 | 34 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 27 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Novi | 30 | 22 | 43 | 25 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dolina | 30 | 55 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 30 | 48 | 25 | 53 | ||
3 | Sremska | 30 | 43 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Dunav Stari | 30 | 33 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Radnički | 30 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Pivara | 30 | 32 | 24 | 44 | ||
7 | Senta | 30 | 36 | 31 | 44 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 32 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Tekstilac | 30 | 37 | 38 | 43 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 30 | 36 | 35 | 42 | ||
11 | Mladost | 30 | 29 | 30 | 39 | ||
12 | Palić | 30 | 36 | 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 29 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | Cement | 30 | 34 | 52 | 30 | ||
15 | Srem Sremska | 30 | 24 | 40 | 29 | ||
16 | FK TSC | 30 | 23 | 37 | 27 |