SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Napredak | 34 | 74 | 25 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cukaricki | 34 | 52 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 49 | 22 | 63 | ||
4 | Proleter | 34 | 53 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Metalac GM | 34 | 48 | 32 | 56 | ||
6 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 40 | 32 | 56 | ||
7 | Borac | 34 | 47 | 25 | 54 | ||
8 | Bežanija | 34 | 41 | 32 | 44 | ||
9 | Mladost | 34 | 31 | 35 | 43 | ||
10 | Sloga | 34 | 32 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Timok | 34 | 37 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Inđija | 34 | 27 | 35 | 42 | ||
13 | Teleoptik | 34 | 25 | 43 | 36 | ||
14 | Radnički | 34 | 35 | 44 | 35 | ||
15 | Banat | 34 | 29 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Mladenovac | 34 | 21 | 41 | 32 | ||
17 | Kolubara | 34 | 30 | 48 | 27 | ||
18 | Novi | 34 | 17 | 71 | 21 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnički | 28 | 45 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 28 | 34 | 31 | 44 | ||
3 | Pivara | 28 | 34 | 34 | 43 | ||
4 | Senta | 28 | 42 | 33 | 42 | ||
5 | Radnički | 28 | 35 | 27 | 42 | ||
6 | Dunav Stari | 28 | 34 | 31 | 41 | ||
7 | Tekstilac | 28 | 32 | 29 | 39 | ||
8 | Cement | 28 | 39 | 34 | 38 | ||
9 | Mladost | 28 | 33 | 26 | 37 | ||
10 | Palić | 28 | 34 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | FK TSC | 28 | 23 | 26 | 37 | ||
12 | Dolina | 28 | 30 | 36 | 36 | ||
13 | Zadrugar | 28 | 32 | 38 | 34 | ||
14 | OFK Vršac | 28 | 26 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Kikinda | 28 | 24 | 52 | 22 | ||
16 | Veternik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Donji Srem | 30 | 49 | 19 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veternik | 30 | 51 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Radnički | 30 | 44 | 19 | 56 | ||
4 | Senta | 30 | 56 | 23 | 55 | ||
5 | Cement | 30 | 50 | 26 | 53 | ||
6 | Pivara | 30 | 49 | 33 | 48 | ||
7 | Dolina | 30 | 35 | 39 | 46 | ||
8 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 32 | 30 | 42 | ||
9 | Tekstilac | 30 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Sloga | 30 | 46 | 34 | 38 | ||
11 | Solunac | 30 | 31 | 42 | 34 | ||
12 | Mladost | 30 | 36 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | Kikinda | 30 | 34 | 53 | 34 | ||
14 | Palić | 30 | 33 | 40 | 33 | ||
15 | Mladost | 30 | 20 | 67 | 13 | ||
16 | Sloboda Novi | 30 | 31 | 88 | 12 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Big Bul | 30 | 53 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veternik | 30 | 53 | 24 | 70 | ||
3 | Palić | 30 | 45 | 26 | 51 | ||
4 | Donji Srem | 30 | 44 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Radnički | 30 | 39 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Sloga | 30 | 36 | 34 | 45 | ||
7 | Dolina | 30 | 45 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Senta | 30 | 42 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Mladost | 30 | 36 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 29 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Tekstilac | 30 | 28 | 35 | 38 | ||
12 | Kikinda | 30 | 38 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Bačka | 30 | 33 | 36 | 36 | ||
14 | Radnički | 30 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
15 | Metalac | 30 | 23 | 44 | 25 | ||
16 | Spartak | 30 | 22 | 75 | 13 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Proleter | 30 | 49 | 21 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mladost | 30 | 46 | 33 | 55 | ||
3 | Radnički | 30 | 47 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Big Bul | 30 | 48 | 35 | 50 | ||
5 | Palić | 30 | 38 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Senta | 30 | 46 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Kikinda | 30 | 52 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Radnički | 30 | 44 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Radnički | 30 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
10 | Bačka | 30 | 35 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 40 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Metalac | 30 | 31 | 38 | 35 | ||
13 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 40 | 34 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 43 | 48 | 33 | ||
15 | Tekstilac | 30 | 37 | 60 | 21 | ||
16 | Sloven Ruma | 30 | 28 | 84 | 10 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 74 | 16 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Inđija | 30 | 71 | 23 | 70 | ||
3 | Proleter | 30 | 54 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Big Bul | 30 | 52 | 23 | 48 | ||
5 | Sloven Ruma | 30 | 36 | 49 | 45 | ||
6 | Spartak Sub | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Sloga | 30 | 42 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | Radnički | 29 | 38 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Bačka | 30 | 26 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | Palić | 29 | 45 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Radnički | 30 | 35 | 42 | 35 | ||
12 | Mladost | 30 | 33 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Tekstilac | 30 | 41 | 52 | 35 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 33 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 25 | 50 | 23 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 26 | 88 | 9 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novi | 34 | 64 | 19 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Proleter | 34 | 49 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Palić | 34 | 49 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Bačka | 34 | 45 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Spartak | 34 | 50 | 27 | 54 | ||
6 | Tekstilac | 34 | 41 | 38 | 54 | ||
7 | Sloga | 34 | 45 | 44 | 52 | ||
8 | Big Bul | 34 | 36 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 32 | 34 | 50 | ||
10 | Radnički | 34 | 43 | 46 | 50 | ||
11 | OFK Vršac | 34 | 35 | 37 | 49 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 34 | 42 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Radnički | 34 | 37 | 35 | 45 | ||
14 | Cement | 34 | 40 | 44 | 45 | ||
15 | Sajkas | 34 | 34 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | FK Becej | 34 | 35 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Crvenka | 34 | 36 | 49 | 31 | ||
18 | Radnik Stari | 34 | 23 | 56 | 17 |
TERCERA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inđija | 32 | 53 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Becej | 32 | 70 | 38 | 68 | ||
3 | Bačka | 32 | 39 | 35 | 53 | ||
4 | Big Bul | 32 | 45 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Cement | 32 | 45 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Radnički | 32 | 54 | 42 | 47 | ||
7 | Tavankut | 32 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
8 | Sloga | 32 | 45 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | Radnički | 32 | 43 | 36 | 45 | ||
10 | Crvenka | 32 | 46 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Sajkas | 32 | 49 | 33 | 44 | ||
12 | Radnik Stari | 32 | 49 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Tekstilac | 32 | 35 | 52 | 41 | ||
14 | Kikinda | 32 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | FK Elan | 32 | 37 | 48 | 39 | ||
16 | Vrbas | 32 | 34 | 38 | 37 | ||
17 | Bačka 1901 | 32 | 21 | 100 | 3 |