TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 38 | 85 | 46 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andorra | 38 | 76 | 36 | 71 | ||
3 | Huesca | 38 | 86 | 54 | 69 | ||
4 | Barbastro | 38 | 70 | 45 | 65 | ||
5 | CD Teruel | 38 | 67 | 45 | 65 | ||
6 | Casetas | 38 | 59 | 43 | 64 | ||
7 | Alcampell | 38 | 57 | 43 | 62 | ||
8 | Utebo | 38 | 64 | 56 | 56 | ||
9 | Fuentes | 38 | 59 | 63 | 50 | ||
10 | Peralta | 38 | 44 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Villanueva | 38 | 49 | 47 | 48 | ||
12 | Lalueza | 38 | 43 | 50 | 47 | ||
13 | Gregorio | 38 | 41 | 62 | 46 | ||
14 | Almunia | 38 | 46 | 61 | 44 | ||
15 | CD Ebro | 38 | 39 | 45 | 43 | ||
16 | Sariñena | 38 | 35 | 55 | 42 | ||
17 | Alcañiz | 38 | 38 | 74 | 39 | ||
18 | Illueca | 38 | 47 | 64 | 38 | ||
19 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 44 | 67 | 37 | ||
20 | Maella C.D. | 38 | 33 | 67 | 36 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 89 | 27 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fraga | 38 | 85 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Figueruelas | 38 | 54 | 34 | 72 | ||
4 | Casetas | 38 | 68 | 44 | 71 | ||
5 | CD Teruel | 38 | 57 | 35 | 67 | ||
6 | Barbastro | 38 | 59 | 32 | 66 | ||
7 | Illueca | 38 | 58 | 45 | 59 | ||
8 | Sariñena | 38 | 39 | 31 | 57 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 38 | 57 | 59 | 56 | ||
10 | Almunia | 38 | 58 | 46 | 55 | ||
11 | Lalueza | 38 | 50 | 56 | 53 | ||
12 | Alcañiz | 38 | 57 | 73 | 50 | ||
13 | Utebo | 38 | 52 | 49 | 49 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 52 | 45 | ||
15 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 46 | 58 | 43 | ||
16 | Endesa | 38 | 36 | 52 | 41 | ||
17 | Huesca | 38 | 49 | 65 | 37 | ||
18 | Oliver | 38 | 36 | 65 | 33 | ||
19 | Peralta | 38 | 32 | 96 | 21 | ||
20 | Ejea | 38 | 36 | 109 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 80 | 36 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 38 | 82 | 27 | 82 | ||
3 | Andorra | 38 | 100 | 31 | 80 | ||
4 | Fraga | 38 | 70 | 39 | 75 | ||
5 | Casetas | 38 | 77 | 42 | 73 | ||
6 | Sariñena | 38 | 58 | 44 | 61 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 59 | 40 | 60 | ||
8 | CD Teruel | 38 | 55 | 36 | 59 | ||
9 | Ejea | 38 | 55 | 41 | 58 | ||
10 | Utebo | 38 | 62 | 57 | 51 | ||
11 | Alcañiz | 38 | 59 | 67 | 50 | ||
12 | Illueca | 38 | 57 | 67 | 47 | ||
13 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 54 | 59 | 45 | ||
14 | Figueruelas | 38 | 56 | 72 | 43 | ||
15 | Almunia | 38 | 50 | 74 | 41 | ||
16 | Peralta | 38 | 49 | 76 | 37 | ||
17 | Lalueza | 38 | 38 | 65 | 36 | ||
18 | CD Ebro | 38 | 33 | 64 | 32 | ||
19 | CF Epila | 38 | 36 | 92 | 24 | ||
20 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 26 | 127 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 65 | 22 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utebo | 38 | 69 | 25 | 77 | ||
3 | Casetas | 38 | 93 | 44 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Teruel | 38 | 72 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Fraga | 38 | 71 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Sariñena | 38 | 67 | 49 | 63 | ||
7 | Barbastro | 38 | 57 | 39 | 63 | ||
8 | Figueruelas | 38 | 58 | 53 | 62 | ||
9 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 58 | 47 | 60 | ||
10 | Ejea | 38 | 52 | 44 | 59 | ||
11 | Alcañiz | 38 | 63 | 56 | 55 | ||
12 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 61 | 65 | 52 | ||
13 | Illueca | 38 | 43 | 54 | 47 | ||
14 | Peralta | 38 | 55 | 54 | 47 | ||
15 | Lalueza | 38 | 47 | 57 | 43 | ||
16 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 43 | 76 | 41 | ||
17 | Almunia | 38 | 54 | 89 | 38 | ||
18 | Hernán | 38 | 37 | 81 | 29 | ||
19 | Caspe | 38 | 31 | 98 | 28 | ||
20 | Tamarite | 38 | 27 | 102 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Andorra | 38 | 96 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 38 | 73 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Utebo | 38 | 64 | 25 | 55 | ||
4 | Hernán | 38 | 80 | 32 | 53 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 61 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | Ejea | 38 | 50 | 38 | 43 | ||
7 | CD Teruel | 38 | 48 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 62 | 40 | 43 | ||
9 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 53 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Ebro | 38 | 52 | 53 | 41 | ||
11 | Sariñena | 38 | 46 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Alcolea | 38 | 41 | 59 | 35 | ||
13 | Caspe | 38 | 54 | 67 | 34 | ||
14 | Mallén | 38 | 36 | 54 | 33 | ||
15 | Sta. Isabel | 38 | 36 | 57 | 29 | ||
16 | Peralta | 38 | 35 | 75 | 25 | ||
17 | Tauste CD | 38 | 40 | 78 | 23 | ||
18 | Alcorisa | 38 | 36 | 66 | 22 | ||
19 | Calatayud | 38 | 34 | 69 | 22 | ||
20 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 30 | 92 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 38 | 95 | 29 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 38 | 71 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 52 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Calatayud | 38 | 48 | 38 | 47 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 34 | 46 | ||
6 | Ejea | 38 | 51 | 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Alcorisa | 38 | 52 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Caspe | 38 | 53 | 37 | 42 | ||
9 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 46 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 39 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Utebo | 38 | 47 | 53 | 34 | ||
12 | CD Ebro | 38 | 45 | 56 | 34 | ||
13 | Tauste CD | 38 | 32 | 46 | 34 | ||
14 | Mallén | 38 | 35 | 41 | 33 | ||
15 | Peralta | 38 | 43 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Sariñena | 38 | 36 | 56 | 31 | ||
17 | Alcañiz | 38 | 41 | 49 | 30 | ||
18 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 26 | 46 | 28 | ||
19 | Almudévar | 38 | 36 | 58 | 24 | ||
20 | Biescas | 38 | 19 | 87 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Huesca | 38 | 73 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 88 | 39 | 56 | ||
3 | Caspe | 38 | 80 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Alcañiz | 38 | 40 | 25 | 47 | ||
5 | Sariñena | 38 | 73 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Mallén | 38 | 56 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Ejea | 38 | 63 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 47 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Alcorisa | 38 | 52 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Tauste CD | 38 | 63 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Calatayud | 38 | 38 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | Peralta | 38 | 60 | 69 | 32 | ||
15 | Almudévar | 38 | 38 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 44 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | Hernán | 38 | 52 | 74 | 31 | ||
18 | Tamarite | 38 | 45 | 72 | 26 | ||
19 | Gelsa CF | 38 | 31 | 76 | 16 | ||
20 | Luceni CF | 38 | 21 | 91 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barbastro | 38 | 83 | 36 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sariñena | 38 | 76 | 39 | 52 | ||
3 | Tauste CD | 38 | 58 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Huesca | 38 | 66 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Ejea | 38 | 59 | 46 | 44 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 60 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 54 | 51 | 42 | ||
8 | Alcañiz | 38 | 64 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 55 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Calatayud | 38 | 56 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | Alcorisa | 38 | 56 | 69 | 37 | ||
12 | Hernán | 38 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
13 | Gelsa CF | 38 | 57 | 61 | 36 | ||
14 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 42 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Mallén | 38 | 49 | 53 | 34 | ||
16 | Caspe | 38 | 50 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | Peralta | 38 | 60 | 81 | 30 | ||
18 | Illueca | 38 | 41 | 66 | 29 | ||
19 | Oliver | 38 | 36 | 72 | 20 | ||
20 | Jacetano | 38 | 34 | 98 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 100 | 36 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 64 | 44 | 49 | ||
3 | Barbastro | 38 | 78 | 38 | 49 | ||
4 | Alcañiz | 38 | 61 | 44 | 48 | ||
5 | Sabiñánigo | 37 | 92 | 51 | 48 | ||
6 | Calatayud | 38 | 65 | 49 | 47 | ||
7 | Huesca | 38 | 69 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Ejea | 38 | 56 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Sariñena | 38 | 56 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Illueca | 38 | 64 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | Caspe | 38 | 61 | 46 | 40 | ||
12 | Alcorisa | 38 | 60 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 48 | 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Hernán | 38 | 55 | 72 | 31 | ||
15 | Peralta | 38 | 53 | 81 | 29 | ||
16 | Mallén | 38 | 37 | 68 | 29 | ||
17 | Jacetano | 38 | 37 | 63 | 26 | ||
18 | Almunia | 38 | 35 | 86 | 21 | ||
19 | Mequinenza | 38 | 44 | 103 | 19 | ||
20 | Estadilla | 37 | 26 | 80 | 17 |