SEGUNDA CROACIA 2. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Sesvete | 30 | 64 | 24 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zrinski | 30 | 45 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Jadran | 30 | 54 | 23 | 60 | ||
4 | Mladost | 30 | 48 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Bjelovar | 30 | 46 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 50 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | NK Opatija | 30 | 48 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Hrvace | 30 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Belisce | 30 | 39 | 47 | 37 | ||
10 | Jadran | 30 | 51 | 61 | 36 | ||
11 | Marsonia | 30 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Grobničan | 30 | 42 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | NK Trnje | 30 | 43 | 55 | 34 | ||
14 | Zagorec | 30 | 36 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | Osijek | 30 | 32 | 64 | 25 | ||
16 | Medimurje | 30 | 22 | 72 | 15 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Varazdin | 30 | 56 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Rudes | 30 | 56 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Inter | 30 | 34 | 29 | 48 | ||
4 | NK Jarun | 30 | 46 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Kustošija | 30 | 39 | 35 | 42 | ||
6 | HNK Cibalia | 30 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 30 | 37 | 44 | 41 | ||
8 | NK Solin | 30 | 41 | 41 | 40 | ||
9 | Orijent | 30 | 44 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | Dugopolje | 30 | 40 | 46 | 40 | ||
11 | Bijelo Brdo | 30 | 30 | 41 | 39 | ||
12 | Dubrava | 30 | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Croatia | 30 | 32 | 43 | 38 | ||
14 | NK Sesvete | 30 | 37 | 41 | 34 | ||
15 | Osijek | 30 | 25 | 36 | 34 | ||
16 | NK Opatija | 30 | 27 | 47 | 25 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hrvatski | 34 | 49 | 39 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Rudes | 34 | 52 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | Bijelo Brdo | 34 | 52 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | HNK Cibalia | 34 | 50 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Kustošija | 34 | 43 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | NK Sesvete | 34 | 62 | 59 | 51 | ||
7 | NK Opatija | 34 | 42 | 41 | 50 | ||
8 | Dugopolje | 34 | 49 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Dubrava | 34 | 45 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Orijent | 34 | 52 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Inter | 34 | 49 | 41 | 45 | ||
12 | Croatia | 34 | 52 | 53 | 44 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 45 | 41 | 43 | ||
14 | Osijek | 34 | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Hajduk Split | 34 | 58 | 60 | 41 | ||
16 | NK Solin | 34 | 45 | 56 | 38 | ||
17 | Junak Sinj | 34 | 46 | 58 | 34 | ||
18 | Medjimurje | 34 | 44 | 85 | 34 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HNK Sibenik | 19 | 26 | 15 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Croatia | 19 | 28 | 17 | 33 | ||
3 | Orijent | 19 | 26 | 23 | 33 | ||
4 | NK Sesvete | 19 | 28 | 22 | 29 | ||
5 | NK Rudes | 19 | 25 | 20 | 29 | ||
6 | Hajduk Split | 19 | 29 | 23 | 27 | ||
7 | Osijek | 19 | 26 | 19 | 26 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 19 | 20 | 21 | 26 | ||
9 | Hrvatski | 19 | 21 | 26 | 26 | ||
10 | Dugopolje | 19 | 30 | 31 | 25 | ||
11 | Medjimurje | 19 | 26 | 26 | 23 | ||
12 | Dubrava | 19 | 21 | 24 | 23 | ||
13 | Kustošija | 19 | 19 | 27 | 23 | ||
14 | Bijelo Brdo | 19 | 18 | 23 | 22 | ||
15 | NK Solin | 19 | 22 | 27 | 19 | ||
16 | HNK Cibalia | 19 | 13 | 34 | 13 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Varazdin | 26 | 40 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HNK Sibenik | 26 | 38 | 25 | 46 | ||
3 | Osijek | 26 | 37 | 26 | 44 | ||
4 | Hajduk Split | 26 | 36 | 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Dugopolje | 26 | 29 | 25 | 43 | ||
6 | NK Sesvete | 26 | 38 | 26 | 40 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 26 | 31 | 26 | 37 | ||
8 | Zadar | 26 | 36 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Bijelo Brdo | 26 | 31 | 37 | 28 | ||
10 | NK Solin | 26 | 24 | 31 | 28 | ||
11 | Kustošija | 26 | 20 | 28 | 28 | ||
12 | Hrvatski | 26 | 23 | 29 | 27 | ||
13 | Medjimurje | 26 | 26 | 42 | 25 | ||
14 | Lučko | 26 | 16 | 31 | 24 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osijek | 30 | 54 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Medjimurje | 30 | 61 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Bijelo Brdo | 30 | 46 | 29 | 56 | ||
4 | Marsonia | 30 | 48 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Koprivnica | 30 | 54 | 40 | 51 | ||
6 | Čepin | 30 | 42 | 31 | 46 | ||
7 | Bedem | 30 | 50 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Pleternica | 30 | 43 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Mladost | 30 | 40 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Bjelovar | 30 | 32 | 40 | 37 | ||
11 | Oriolik | 30 | 25 | 35 | 33 | ||
12 | Vukovar '91 | 30 | 31 | 45 | 31 | ||
13 | Slavonija | 30 | 38 | 57 | 31 | ||
14 | Belisce | 30 | 28 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Đakovo | 30 | 25 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Varteks | 30 | 27 | 52 | 26 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Medjimurje | 30 | 58 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Varazdin | 30 | 53 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | Bedem | 30 | 53 | 38 | 53 | ||
4 | Osijek | 30 | 58 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Marsonia | 30 | 41 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Slavonija | 30 | 47 | 44 | 47 | ||
7 | Bijelo Brdo | 30 | 58 | 43 | 46 | ||
8 | Mladost | 30 | 28 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Pleternica | 30 | 46 | 35 | 41 | ||
10 | Bjelovar | 30 | 45 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Oriolik | 30 | 32 | 34 | 38 | ||
12 | Vukovar '91 | 30 | 38 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Đakovo | 30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | ||
14 | Belisce | 30 | 38 | 43 | 30 | ||
15 | Koprivnica | 30 | 29 | 49 | 29 | ||
16 | Višnjevac | 30 | 18 | 86 | 12 |