PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 61 | 20 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arsenal Tula | 38 | 64 | 36 | 82 | ||
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 58 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Volgar | 38 | 57 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Spartak | 38 | 52 | 49 | 59 | ||
6 | Fakel | 38 | 51 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Tosno | 38 | 57 | 53 | 55 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 38 | 44 | 45 | 54 | ||
9 | Sokol | 38 | 43 | 38 | 53 | ||
10 | Volga | 38 | 39 | 37 | 51 | ||
11 | Sibir | 38 | 47 | 50 | 51 | ||
12 | Shinnik | 38 | 50 | 49 | 50 | ||
13 | Zenit II | 38 | 61 | 56 | 50 | ||
14 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 36 | 35 | 49 | ||
15 | Luch | 38 | 31 | 46 | 45 | ||
16 | Yenisey | 38 | 36 | 49 | 44 | ||
17 | Baltika | 38 | 37 | 47 | 44 | ||
18 | FC Armavir | 38 | 28 | 44 | 40 | ||
19 | Radian-Bayka | 38 | 29 | 73 | 26 | ||
20 | KamAZ | 38 | 20 | 60 | 24 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krylia | 34 | 53 | 19 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anzhi | 34 | 60 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Tosno | 34 | 50 | 36 | 65 | ||
4 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 57 | 34 | 64 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 52 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 34 | 44 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Volgar | 34 | 48 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Tyumen | 34 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Yenisey | 34 | 39 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Luch | 34 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Sibir | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | Volga | 34 | 44 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Baltika | 34 | 25 | 37 | 37 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Sakhalin | 34 | 28 | 50 | 35 | ||
17 | Khimik | 34 | 35 | 59 | 27 | ||
18 | Dynamo | 34 | 18 | 63 | 13 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 36 | 59 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arsenal Tula | 36 | 62 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Torpedo | 36 | 45 | 22 | 65 | ||
4 | FC Orenburg | 36 | 46 | 28 | 61 | ||
5 | Ufa | 36 | 46 | 35 | 61 | ||
6 | Shinnik | 36 | 47 | 37 | 57 | ||
7 | SKA-Khabarov | 36 | 43 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | Luch | 36 | 40 | 25 | 55 | ||
9 | Baltika | 36 | 39 | 31 | 54 | ||
10 | Spartak | 36 | 36 | 34 | 51 | ||
11 | Sibir | 36 | 38 | 39 | 51 | ||
12 | Alaniya | 35 | 29 | 52 | 46 | ||
13 | Yenisey | 36 | 40 | 47 | 45 | ||
14 | Dynamo | 36 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Rotor | 36 | 43 | 40 | 41 | ||
16 | Khimik | 36 | 29 | 49 | 37 | ||
17 | Neftekhimik | 36 | 38 | 45 | 33 | ||
18 | Salyut | 35 | 23 | 53 | 27 | ||
19 | Angusht | 36 | 23 | 78 | 14 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KamAZ | 10 | 5 | 10 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yenisey | 10 | 8 | 10 | 66 | ||
3 | SKA-Khabarov | 10 | 11 | 9 | 62 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 10 | 17 | 12 | 61 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 10 | 14 | 4 | 59 | ||
6 | Baltika | 10 | 11 | 9 | 59 | ||
7 | Volgar | 10 | 8 | 8 | 59 | ||
8 | FK Khimki | 10 | 7 | 13 | 56 | ||
9 | Luch | 10 | 7 | 7 | 54 | ||
10 | Chernomorets | 10 | 8 | 9 | 52 | ||
11 | Fakel | 10 | 8 | 13 | 40 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Kuban | 38 | 51 | 20 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volga | 38 | 62 | 25 | 71 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 38 | 60 | 41 | 70 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 38 | 55 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Krasnodar | 38 | 60 | 44 | 61 | ||
6 | Mordovia | 38 | 53 | 40 | 58 | ||
7 | Ural | 38 | 38 | 28 | 58 | ||
8 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 45 | 44 | 57 | ||
9 | Volgar | 38 | 45 | 48 | 57 | ||
10 | Shinnik | 38 | 43 | 31 | 55 | ||
11 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 37 | 39 | 53 | ||
12 | Luch | 38 | 42 | 42 | 52 | ||
13 | FK Khimki | 38 | 39 | 38 | 50 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 38 | 53 | 54 | 44 | ||
15 | Baltika | 38 | 38 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Dynamo | 38 | 32 | 53 | 37 | ||
17 | Salyut | 38 | 30 | 47 | 34 | ||
18 | Rotor | 38 | 27 | 64 | 34 | ||
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 38 | 26 | 52 | 28 | ||
20 | Avangard | 38 | 31 | 67 | 27 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anzhi | 38 | 61 | 31 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sibir | 38 | 60 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | Alaniya | 38 | 57 | 30 | 70 | ||
4 | Volga | 38 | 54 | 32 | 65 | ||
5 | KamAZ | 38 | 50 | 31 | 64 | ||
6 | Salyut | 38 | 54 | 41 | 61 | ||
7 | Shinnik | 38 | 46 | 35 | 61 | ||
8 | Ural | 38 | 40 | 32 | 60 | ||
9 | Krasnodar | 38 | 50 | 47 | 52 | ||
10 | Baltika | 38 | 41 | 42 | 52 | ||
11 | Vityaz | 38 | 46 | 39 | 51 | ||
12 | Volgar | 38 | 40 | 41 | 51 | ||
13 | Luch | 38 | 42 | 43 | 50 | ||
14 | Nizhny | 38 | 37 | 47 | 50 | ||
15 | SKA-Khabarov | 38 | 43 | 42 | 47 | ||
16 | NoSta | 38 | 47 | 59 | 40 | ||
17 | FK Chita | 38 | 27 | 65 | 35 | ||
18 | Chernomorets | 38 | 31 | 51 | 34 | ||
19 | Metallurg | 38 | 30 | 62 | 31 | ||
20 | MVD Rossii | 38 | 10 | 75 | 17 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rubin Kazán | 30 | 44 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 53 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | Dinamo | 30 | 41 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Amkar Perm | 30 | 31 | 22 | 51 | ||
5 | Zenit | 30 | 59 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Krylia | 30 | 46 | 28 | 48 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 37 | 32 | 47 | ||
8 | Spartak | 30 | 43 | 39 | 44 | ||
9 | FK Moskva | 30 | 34 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Akhmat | 30 | 28 | 42 | 35 | ||
11 | Saturn | 30 | 26 | 30 | 33 | ||
12 | Spartak | 30 | 30 | 39 | 32 | ||
13 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 23 | 39 | 29 | ||
14 | FK Khimki | 30 | 34 | 54 | 27 | ||
15 | Shinnik | 30 | 25 | 48 | 22 | ||
16 | Luch | 30 | 24 | 53 | 21 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zenit | 30 | 54 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 30 | 50 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 43 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | FK Moskva | 30 | 40 | 32 | 52 | ||
5 | Saturn | 30 | 34 | 28 | 45 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 30 | 37 | 35 | 41 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 39 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Amkar Perm | 30 | 30 | 27 | 41 | ||
9 | FK Khimki | 30 | 32 | 33 | 37 | ||
10 | Rubin Kazán | 30 | 31 | 39 | 35 | ||
11 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 37 | 35 | 35 | ||
12 | Spartak | 30 | 29 | 38 | 33 | ||
13 | Krylia | 30 | 35 | 46 | 32 | ||
14 | Luch | 30 | 26 | 39 | 32 | ||
15 | FC Kuban | 30 | 27 | 38 | 32 | ||
16 | FK Rostov | 30 | 18 | 44 | 18 |
PREMIER LEAGUE RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA Moskva | 30 | 47 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 30 | 60 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 47 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Zenit | 30 | 42 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazán | 30 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
6 | FK Moskva | 30 | 41 | 37 | 43 | ||
7 | Luch | 30 | 37 | 39 | 41 | ||
8 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 35 | 33 | 41 | ||
9 | Spartak | 30 | 33 | 32 | 41 | ||
10 | Krylia | 30 | 37 | 35 | 38 | ||
11 | Saturn | 30 | 29 | 24 | 37 | ||
12 | FK Rostov | 30 | 42 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Amkar Perm | 30 | 22 | 36 | 35 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 30 | 31 | 40 | 34 | ||
15 | Torpedo | 30 | 22 | 40 | 22 | ||
16 | Shinnik | 30 | 17 | 56 | 11 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch | 42 | 81 | 32 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 42 | 67 | 36 | 86 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 80 | 32 | 84 | ||
4 | FK Khimki | 42 | 75 | 36 | 82 | ||
5 | FC Kuban | 42 | 55 | 25 | 81 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 42 | 64 | 41 | 76 | ||
7 | Ural | 42 | 51 | 34 | 73 | ||
8 | FC Oryol | 42 | 55 | 48 | 63 | ||
9 | Spartak | 42 | 60 | 53 | 61 | ||
10 | Sibir | 42 | 51 | 53 | 56 | ||
11 | Anzhi | 42 | 47 | 48 | 55 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 40 | 43 | 54 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 42 | 44 | 49 | 52 | ||
14 | Volgar | 42 | 50 | 56 | 51 | ||
15 | FK Chita | 42 | 57 | 67 | 50 | ||
16 | Avangard | 42 | 36 | 45 | 48 | ||
17 | Fakel | 42 | 39 | 60 | 46 | ||
18 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 48 | 61 | 45 | ||
19 | Amur-2010 | 42 | 44 | 70 | 37 | ||
20 | Metallurg | 42 | 40 | 78 | 26 | ||
21 | Dynamo | 42 | 37 | 107 | 26 | ||
22 | Sokol | 42 | 37 | 84 | 25 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akhmat | 42 | 70 | 22 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tom Tomsk | 42 | 71 | 40 | 86 | ||
3 | Sokol | 42 | 71 | 39 | 83 | ||
4 | KamAZ | 42 | 52 | 49 | 69 | ||
5 | FK Khimki | 42 | 39 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | SKA-Khabarov | 42 | 42 | 37 | 61 | ||
7 | FC Oryol | 42 | 37 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 42 | 48 | 43 | 60 | ||
9 | Anzhi | 42 | 50 | 53 | 60 | ||
10 | FK Chita | 42 | 47 | 48 | 59 | ||
11 | Dynamo | 42 | 44 | 48 | 59 | ||
12 | Spartak | 42 | 53 | 46 | 58 | ||
13 | Arsenal Tula | 42 | 39 | 32 | 58 | ||
14 | Luch | 42 | 50 | 50 | 56 | ||
15 | Dinamo | 42 | 49 | 51 | 55 | ||
16 | Metallurg-Ku | 42 | 53 | 53 | 52 | ||
17 | Chernomorets | 42 | 47 | 44 | 51 | ||
18 | Elista | 42 | 48 | 57 | 50 | ||
19 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 38 | 57 | 45 | ||
20 | Baltika | 42 | 37 | 60 | 39 | ||
21 | Mordovia | 42 | 24 | 62 | 26 | ||
22 | Soyuz | 42 | 40 | 91 | 22 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch | 24 | 53 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 24 | 41 | 22 | 47 | ||
3 | Zvezda | 24 | 39 | 18 | 43 | ||
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 28 | 28 | 43 | ||
5 | Smena | 24 | 44 | 21 | 42 | ||
6 | Sibir | 24 | 38 | 27 | 40 | ||
7 | Sibiryak | 24 | 31 | 24 | 39 | ||
8 | Amur-2010 | 24 | 27 | 22 | 32 | ||
9 | Okean | 23 | 19 | 24 | 32 | ||
10 | Chkalovets-O | 24 | 23 | 35 | 22 | ||
11 | Yenisey | 24 | 18 | 38 | 16 | ||
12 | Burevestnik- | 24 | 24 | 57 | 13 | ||
13 | Selenga | 25 | 16 | 62 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg-Ku | 30 | 78 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sibir | 30 | 61 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Tyumen | 30 | 64 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 30 | 46 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 51 | 28 | 55 | ||
6 | Luch | 30 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Kuzbass | 30 | 43 | 30 | 50 | ||
8 | Amur-2010 | 30 | 46 | 37 | 50 | ||
9 | Zvezda | 30 | 35 | 30 | 48 | ||
10 | Okean | 30 | 28 | 26 | 38 | ||
11 | Smena | 30 | 37 | 37 | 38 | ||
12 | Sibiryak | 30 | 32 | 54 | 26 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor | 30 | 38 | 62 | 26 | ||
14 | Chkalovets-O | 30 | 18 | 60 | 21 | ||
15 | Torpedo | 30 | 27 | 78 | 17 | ||
16 | Selenga | 30 | 8 | 74 | 5 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SKA-Khabarov | 29 | 60 | 15 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg-Ku | 29 | 43 | 17 | 59 | ||
3 | Tyumen | 29 | 51 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Kuzbass | 29 | 47 | 21 | 55 | ||
5 | Sibir | 29 | 38 | 21 | 50 | ||
6 | Irtysh Omsk | 29 | 30 | 20 | 46 | ||
7 | Sibiryak | 29 | 26 | 29 | 41 | ||
8 | Luch | 29 | 39 | 29 | 40 | ||
9 | Okean | 29 | 31 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 29 | 37 | 38 | 35 | ||
11 | Chkalovets-O | 29 | 31 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Amur-2010 | 29 | 35 | 41 | 31 | ||
13 | Selenga | 28 | 23 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Zvezda | 28 | 22 | 43 | 27 | ||
15 | Shakhtyor | 29 | 18 | 63 | 9 | ||
16 | Dynamo Omsk | 13 | 1 | 37 | 0 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SKA-Khabarov | 25 | 52 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg-Ku | 25 | 42 | 15 | 56 | ||
3 | Zvezda | 25 | 46 | 28 | 43 | ||
4 | Luch | 24 | 41 | 26 | 39 | ||
5 | Okean | 24 | 28 | 24 | 39 | ||
6 | Sibir | 24 | 31 | 29 | 36 | ||
7 | Sibiryak | 25 | 35 | 30 | 35 | ||
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 20 | 18 | 33 | ||
9 | Selenga | 25 | 15 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Amur-2010 | 25 | 28 | 30 | 28 | ||
11 | Dinamo | 25 | 26 | 38 | 23 | ||
12 | Kuzbass | 25 | 12 | 40 | 15 | ||
13 | Dynamo Omsk | 25 | 14 | 44 | 15 | ||
14 | Reformatsiya | 9 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elista | 42 | 67 | 22 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg | 42 | 80 | 41 | 84 | ||
3 | Sokol | 42 | 58 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Spartak | 42 | 74 | 53 | 72 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 42 | 55 | 38 | 70 | ||
6 | Akademiya | 42 | 80 | 71 | 69 | ||
7 | Kristall | 42 | 70 | 45 | 68 | ||
8 | FK Chita | 42 | 62 | 63 | 65 | ||
9 | Saturn | 42 | 65 | 55 | 63 | ||
10 | Dynamo | 42 | 54 | 58 | 62 | ||
11 | Soyuz | 42 | 42 | 39 | 61 | ||
12 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 53 | 54 | 61 | ||
13 | Lada | 42 | 61 | 56 | 60 | ||
14 | Anzhi | 42 | 66 | 72 | 60 | ||
15 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 52 | 53 | 57 | ||
16 | FC Kuban | 42 | 63 | 66 | 57 | ||
17 | Druzhba | 42 | 51 | 62 | 57 | ||
18 | Zarya | 42 | 39 | 58 | 45 | ||
19 | Tekstilshchi | 42 | 46 | 67 | 38 | ||
20 | Ural | 42 | 43 | 77 | 35 | ||
21 | Energiya | 42 | 29 | 72 | 30 | ||
22 | Luch | 42 | 23 | 76 | 21 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Druzhba | 84 | 97 | 111 | 103 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 42 | 82 | 34 | 84 | ||
3 | Shinnik | 42 | 66 | 32 | 83 | ||
4 | Fakel | 42 | 72 | 33 | 82 | ||
5 | Soyuz | 42 | 69 | 44 | 79 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 42 | 64 | 45 | 74 | ||
7 | Zarya | 42 | 63 | 54 | 66 | ||
8 | Elista | 42 | 47 | 41 | 66 | ||
9 | Sokol | 42 | 56 | 49 | 62 | ||
10 | FC Kuban | 42 | 65 | 60 | 59 | ||
11 | Spartak | 42 | 62 | 59 | 59 | ||
12 | Saturn | 42 | 48 | 48 | 57 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv | 42 | 57 | 46 | 55 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 45 | 55 | 55 | ||
15 | Luch | 42 | 39 | 49 | 54 | ||
16 | Energiya | 42 | 57 | 71 | 54 | ||
17 | FK Chita | 42 | 50 | 56 | 51 | ||
18 | Okean | 42 | 42 | 76 | 39 | ||
19 | Zvezda | 42 | 31 | 63 | 38 | ||
20 | Yenisey | 42 | 33 | 61 | 35 | ||
21 | Chkalovets | 42 | 44 | 102 | 27 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baltika | 42 | 83 | 30 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lada | 42 | 67 | 39 | 79 | ||
3 | Zenit | 42 | 65 | 42 | 77 | ||
4 | Zvezda | 42 | 61 | 50 | 73 | ||
5 | Shinnik | 42 | 56 | 39 | 72 | ||
6 | Luch | 42 | 51 | 48 | 66 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 55 | 50 | 65 | ||
8 | FK Chita | 42 | 66 | 67 | 65 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 42 | 66 | 51 | 63 | ||
10 | Sokol | 42 | 62 | 56 | 61 | ||
11 | Chkalovets | 42 | 58 | 65 | 61 | ||
12 | Zarya | 42 | 69 | 53 | 58 | ||
13 | Fakel | 42 | 54 | 48 | 57 | ||
14 | Druzhba | 42 | 60 | 67 | 57 | ||
15 | Elista | 42 | 56 | 61 | 56 | ||
16 | Energiya | 42 | 75 | 74 | 55 | ||
17 | Okean | 42 | 43 | 56 | 50 | ||
18 | Druzhba | 42 | 51 | 65 | 50 | ||
19 | Saturn-1991 | 42 | 45 | 62 | 49 | ||
20 | Kolos | 42 | 44 | 66 | 45 | ||
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | 47 | 82 | 45 | ||
22 | Asmaral | 42 | 35 | 98 | 28 |