- 2024/2025
- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2008/2009
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1978/1979
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rapid Wien | 30 | 73 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Donaufeld | 30 | 68 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Leobendorf | 30 | 52 | 39 | 50 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 30 | 45 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Wiener | 30 | 52 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | Marchfeld | 30 | 46 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 30 | 52 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Austria Wien | 30 | 49 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 60 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Oberwart | 30 | 40 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Elektra | 30 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 30 | 38 | 60 | 33 | ||
13 | Favoritner | 30 | 34 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 28 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Ardagger | 30 | 22 | 37 | 28 | ||
16 | Drassburg | 30 | 38 | 60 | 27 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stripfing | 30 | 86 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elektra | 30 | 55 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Donaufeld | 30 | 56 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | Wiener SC | 30 | 43 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 44 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Marchfeld | 30 | 56 | 52 | 47 | ||
7 | Kremser SC | 30 | 47 | 51 | 44 | ||
8 | Leobendorf | 30 | 38 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 52 | 63 | 41 | ||
10 | Wiener | 30 | 47 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Drassburg | 30 | 40 | 49 | 39 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 30 | 49 | 45 | 38 | ||
13 | Siegendorf | 30 | 35 | 43 | 36 | ||
14 | Scheiblingki | 30 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
15 | Wiener | 30 | 37 | 67 | 22 | ||
16 | Bruck/Leitha | 30 | 19 | 80 | 12 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Scheiblingki | 28 | 65 | 21 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kremser SC | 28 | 75 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | SC Retz | 28 | 47 | 31 | 50 | ||
4 | Ardagger | 28 | 39 | 17 | 49 | ||
5 | Pölten | 28 | 61 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Kottingbrunn | 28 | 35 | 29 | 37 | ||
7 | Ortmann | 28 | 36 | 36 | 37 | ||
8 | Langenrohr | 28 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
9 | Waidhofen | 28 | 23 | 37 | 34 | ||
10 | Kilb | 28 | 39 | 49 | 32 | ||
11 | Rohrbach | 28 | 31 | 51 | 29 | ||
12 | Spratzern | 28 | 36 | 56 | 27 | ||
13 | Zwettl | 28 | 30 | 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Schrems | 28 | 34 | 52 | 26 | ||
15 | Mannersdorf | 28 | 16 | 62 | 12 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mannersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spratzern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Scheiblingki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Kilb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | SC Retz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Zwettl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Ardagger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Waidhofen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Schrems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Langenrohr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Ortmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Kottingbrunn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Kremser SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Rohrbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Pölten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Retz | 16 | 33 | 18 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kottingbrunn | 15 | 30 | 8 | 33 | ||
3 | Rohrbach | 16 | 37 | 20 | 33 | ||
4 | Scheiblingki | 17 | 33 | 19 | 31 | ||
5 | Pölten | 16 | 33 | 20 | 31 | ||
6 | Kremser SC | 16 | 36 | 14 | 29 | ||
7 | Ardagger | 16 | 20 | 14 | 23 | ||
8 | Gaflenz | 15 | 26 | 29 | 21 | ||
9 | Kilb | 17 | 23 | 31 | 20 | ||
10 | Schrems | 16 | 23 | 29 | 19 | ||
11 | Zwettl | 16 | 22 | 28 | 15 | ||
12 | Langenrohr | 16 | 20 | 30 | 13 | ||
13 | Mannersdorf | 16 | 17 | 31 | 12 | ||
14 | Waidhofen | 16 | 17 | 37 | 12 | ||
15 | Ortmann | 16 | 24 | 44 | 11 | ||
16 | Spratzern | 16 | 18 | 40 | 9 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stripfing | 30 | 68 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kremser SC | 30 | 66 | 44 | 59 | ||
3 | SC Retz | 30 | 52 | 36 | 55 | ||
4 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 47 | 33 | 52 | ||
5 | Waidhofen | 30 | 55 | 40 | 51 | ||
6 | Scheiblingki | 30 | 57 | 51 | 46 | ||
7 | Gaflenz | 30 | 44 | 48 | 44 | ||
8 | Ardagger | 30 | 36 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Zwettl | 30 | 41 | 58 | 39 | ||
10 | Langenrohr | 30 | 42 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Rohrbach | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 | ||
12 | Kilb | 30 | 40 | 54 | 36 | ||
13 | Ortmann | 30 | 42 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Spratzern | 30 | 32 | 57 | 29 | ||
15 | St. Peter | 30 | 29 | 52 | 25 | ||
16 | Rohrendorf | 30 | 43 | 64 | 22 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leobendorf | 30 | 57 | 13 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stripfing | 30 | 60 | 22 | 65 | ||
3 | SC Retz | 30 | 54 | 29 | 62 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 30 | 58 | 30 | 60 | ||
5 | Scheiblingki | 30 | 55 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 46 | 27 | 52 | ||
7 | Gaflenz | 30 | 62 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | Langenrohr | 30 | 44 | 48 | 36 | ||
9 | Waidhofen | 30 | 40 | 54 | 34 | ||
10 | St. Peter | 30 | 43 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Ardagger | 30 | 28 | 41 | 30 | ||
12 | Zwettl | 30 | 32 | 61 | 27 | ||
13 | Rohrendorf | 30 | 38 | 51 | 26 | ||
14 | Spratzern | 30 | 21 | 52 | 26 | ||
15 | Rohrbach | 30 | 30 | 53 | 25 | ||
16 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 23 | 58 | 23 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bruck/Leitha | 30 | 78 | 34 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leobendorf | 30 | 77 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | SC Retz | 30 | 58 | 32 | 58 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 30 | 61 | 30 | 57 | ||
5 | Stripfing | 30 | 60 | 49 | 45 | ||
6 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 49 | 39 | 43 | ||
7 | Ardagger | 30 | 41 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 53 | 63 | 36 | ||
9 | Spratzern | 30 | 41 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Rohrendorf | 30 | 40 | 60 | 34 | ||
11 | Zwettl | 30 | 41 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Langenrohr | 30 | 39 | 52 | 33 | ||
13 | Gaflenz | 30 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
14 | Waidhofen | 30 | 47 | 72 | 33 | ||
15 | St. Peter | 30 | 37 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Würmla | 30 | 33 | 57 | 24 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchfeld | 30 | 73 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leobendorf | 30 | 84 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Kremser SC | 30 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
4 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 63 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Spratzern | 30 | 43 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | SC Retz | 30 | 42 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Zwettl | 30 | 47 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 46 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Langenrohr | 30 | 53 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Waidhofen | 30 | 42 | 58 | 33 | ||
11 | Ardagger | 30 | 43 | 62 | 33 | ||
12 | Würmla | 30 | 46 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | St. Peter | 30 | 42 | 68 | 31 | ||
14 | Gaflenz | 30 | 34 | 65 | 27 | ||
15 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 39 | 69 | 21 | ||
16 | ATSV | 30 | 7 | 53 | 20 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 82 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kremser SC | 30 | 95 | 30 | 68 | ||
3 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 71 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Leobendorf | 30 | 71 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | St. Peter | 30 | 49 | 43 | 43 | ||
6 | Langenrohr | 30 | 45 | 57 | 43 | ||
7 | Zwettl | 30 | 47 | 41 | 42 | ||
8 | Marchfeld | 30 | 58 | 55 | 42 | ||
9 | Gaflenz | 30 | 48 | 49 | 42 | ||
10 | SC Retz | 30 | 50 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Würmla | 30 | 40 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Ardagger | 30 | 42 | 65 | 35 | ||
13 | Spratzern | 30 | 40 | 62 | 28 | ||
14 | Waidhofen | 30 | 42 | 74 | 27 | ||
15 | Ober-Grafend | 30 | 45 | 102 | 26 | ||
16 | Bad Vöslau | 30 | 33 | 71 | 21 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gaflenz | 30 | 59 | 34 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sollenau | 30 | 66 | 41 | 56 | ||
3 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 63 | 43 | 56 | ||
4 | Schrems | 30 | 58 | 45 | 53 | ||
5 | Leobendorf | 30 | 43 | 30 | 52 | ||
6 | Vösendorf | 30 | 41 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Langenrohr | 30 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
8 | Ardagger | 30 | 40 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Mistelbach | 30 | 40 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Götzendorf | 30 | 42 | 46 | 41 | ||
11 | SC Retz | 30 | 41 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 36 | 42 | 32 | ||
13 | Herzogenburg | 30 | 40 | 61 | 29 | ||
14 | Stockerau | 30 | 33 | 47 | 28 | ||
15 | Kremser SC | 30 | 33 | 52 | 24 | ||
16 | Ortmann | 30 | 23 | 58 | 19 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schwadorf | 30 | 66 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PSV Wien | 30 | 63 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | First Vienna | 30 | 67 | 36 | 60 | ||
4 | Wiener SC | 30 | 70 | 26 | 59 | ||
5 | Polten | 30 | 71 | 27 | 56 | ||
6 | Rapid Wien | 30 | 60 | 36 | 53 | ||
7 | Waidhofen | 30 | 41 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Neusiedl | 30 | 40 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Zwettl | 30 | 45 | 62 | 38 | ||
10 | Baumgarten | 30 | 34 | 46 | 32 | ||
11 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 43 | 80 | 32 | ||
12 | Würmla | 30 | 36 | 46 | 29 | ||
13 | Schwechat | 30 | 31 | 61 | 29 | ||
14 | Kremser SC | 30 | 33 | 71 | 24 | ||
15 | Admira | 30 | 25 | 75 | 19 | ||
16 | Ritzing | 30 | 27 | 60 | 15 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parndorf | 30 | 52 | 23 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polten | 30 | 65 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | First Vienna | 30 | 56 | 21 | 62 | ||
4 | PSV Wien | 30 | 41 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Admira | 30 | 48 | 47 | 46 | ||
6 | Wiener SC | 30 | 49 | 51 | 43 | ||
7 | Waidhofen | 30 | 46 | 50 | 41 | ||
8 | Würmla | 30 | 36 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Ritzing | 30 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | Kremser SC | 30 | 36 | 42 | 36 | ||
11 | Zwettl | 30 | 44 | 46 | 33 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 30 | 41 | 49 | 31 | ||
13 | Schwechat | 30 | 27 | 38 | 31 | ||
14 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 33 | 47 | 31 | ||
15 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 31 | 51 | 27 | ||
16 | Donau | 30 | 23 | 44 | 27 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Austria Wien | 30 | 81 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parndorf | 30 | 69 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | First Vienna | 30 | 59 | 20 | 64 | ||
4 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 61 | 37 | 58 | ||
5 | Wiener SC | 30 | 57 | 36 | 57 | ||
6 | Polten | 30 | 62 | 26 | 56 | ||
7 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 51 | 27 | 56 | ||
8 | Waidhofen | 30 | 45 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Kremser SC | 30 | 44 | 44 | 35 | ||
10 | PSV Wien | 30 | 46 | 56 | 34 | ||
11 | Ritzing | 30 | 47 | 55 | 31 | ||
12 | Admira | 30 | 39 | 48 | 31 | ||
13 | Würmla | 30 | 37 | 75 | 25 | ||
14 | Schwechat | 30 | 24 | 51 | 21 | ||
15 | Fortuna 05 | 30 | 32 | 98 | 18 | ||
16 | Rohrbach | 30 | 20 | 104 | 8 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parndorf | 30 | 49 | 27 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Waidhofen | 30 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
3 | First Vienna | 30 | 42 | 34 | 48 | ||
4 | Polten | 30 | 60 | 36 | 47 | ||
5 | Austria Wien | 30 | 50 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 41 | 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 43 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Rohrbach | 30 | 46 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Schwechat | 30 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Kremser SC | 30 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
11 | Admira | 30 | 49 | 40 | 38 | ||
12 | Wiener SC | 30 | 39 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Fortuna 05 | 30 | 36 | 60 | 32 | ||
14 | Neuberg | 30 | 40 | 66 | 30 | ||
15 | Columbia | 30 | 38 | 64 | 29 | ||
16 | Oberwart | 30 | 37 | 57 | 27 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schwechat | 30 | 64 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FAC Wien | 30 | 54 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | First Vienna | 30 | 66 | 46 | 51 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 30 | 63 | 41 | 47 | ||
5 | Waidhofen | 30 | 49 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Rohrbach | 30 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 44 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | Austria Wien | 30 | 37 | 36 | 42 | ||
9 | Neuberg | 30 | 48 | 56 | 40 | ||
10 | Polten | 30 | 42 | 55 | 38 | ||
11 | Oberwart | 30 | 41 | 46 | 37 | ||
12 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 34 | 35 | 32 | ||
13 | Stadlau | 30 | 42 | 46 | 31 | ||
14 | Simmeringer | 30 | 31 | 61 | 29 | ||
15 | Klingenbach | 30 | 30 | 56 | 25 | ||
16 | Hundsheim | 30 | 27 | 75 | 17 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wiener SC | 30 | 50 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FAC Wien | 30 | 46 | 30 | 52 | ||
3 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 43 | 25 | 49 | ||
4 | Klingenbach | 30 | 54 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | Schwechat | 30 | 43 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 42 | 27 | 45 | ||
7 | Waidhofen | 30 | 43 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Hundsheim | 30 | 35 | 25 | 43 | ||
9 | Neuberg | 30 | 43 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Rohrbach | 30 | 47 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | First Vienna | 30 | 40 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Stadlau | 30 | 34 | 55 | 31 | ||
13 | Austria Wien | 30 | 20 | 38 | 30 | ||
14 | Kremser SC | 30 | 37 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Zwettl | 30 | 31 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Baumgarten | 30 | 31 | 55 | 25 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LASK | 30 | 65 | 16 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Linz | 30 | 64 | 31 | 44 | ||
3 | Grazer AK | 30 | 63 | 20 | 43 | ||
4 | SV Ried | 30 | 52 | 39 | 37 | ||
5 | Spittal | 30 | 64 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | First Vienna | 30 | 35 | 32 | 32 | ||
7 | Stockerau | 30 | 43 | 46 | 32 | ||
8 | Puch | 30 | 44 | 35 | 31 | ||
9 | Oberwart | 30 | 33 | 34 | 28 | ||
10 | Leoben | 30 | 33 | 40 | 28 | ||
11 | Kufstein | 30 | 31 | 38 | 28 | ||
12 | Braunau | 30 | 38 | 39 | 27 | ||
13 | Wiener | 30 | 37 | 70 | 23 | ||
14 | Favoritner | 30 | 31 | 64 | 19 | ||
15 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 25 | 67 | 13 | ||
16 | Kremser SC | 30 | 16 | 66 | 10 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | First Vienna | 36 | 48 | 34 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spittal | 36 | 57 | 55 | 37 | ||
3 | Puch | 36 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 36 | 47 | 60 | 34 | ||
5 | Stockerau | 36 | 48 | 67 | 33 | ||
6 | Oberwart | 36 | 41 | 46 | 31 | ||
7 | WSG Tirol | 36 | 47 | 53 | 31 | ||
8 | LUV Graz | 36 | 39 | 51 | 30 | ||
9 | Grazer AK | 22 | 33 | 14 | 29 | ||
10 | SV Ried | 22 | 34 | 21 | 27 | ||
11 | Leoben | 22 | 32 | 22 | 26 | ||
12 | Favoritner | 22 | 32 | 25 | 24 |
BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salzburg | 22 | 43 | 18 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Austria Wien | 22 | 51 | 21 | 33 | ||
3 | Swarovski | 22 | 48 | 34 | 29 | ||
4 | FC Linz | 22 | 36 | 24 | 28 | ||
5 | Rapid Wien | 22 | 37 | 24 | 27 | ||
6 | Admira | 22 | 33 | 22 | 27 | ||
7 | Polten | 22 | 25 | 34 | 18 | ||
8 | Vorwarts | 22 | 28 | 29 | 17 | ||
9 | Sturm Graz | 22 | 21 | 36 | 15 | ||
10 | Kremser SC | 22 | 23 | 43 | 14 | ||
11 | First Vienna | 22 | 20 | 43 | 14 | ||
12 | Leoben | 22 | 11 | 48 | 8 |