SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 8 | 17 | 5 | 19 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baltika II | 8 | 17 | 6 | 19 | ||
3 | Spartak | 8 | 14 | 5 | 18 | ||
4 | Zenit II | 8 | 13 | 7 | 15 | ||
5 | Rodina | 8 | 14 | 9 | 14 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 8 | 14 | 9 | 13 | ||
7 | Chertanovo | 8 | 11 | 10 | 12 | ||
8 | Znamya | 8 | 11 | 15 | 11 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 | ||
10 | FC Saturn | 7 | 7 | 11 | 9 | ||
11 | Dynamo | 8 | 12 | 14 | 8 | ||
12 | Tver | 8 | 9 | 13 | 8 | ||
13 | Luki-Energiy | 8 | 5 | 12 | 7 | ||
14 | Irkutsk | 7 | 7 | 16 | 5 | ||
15 | Zvezda | 8 | 5 | 14 | 4 | ||
16 | Yenisey II | 8 | 5 | 16 | 3 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA - TRANSICIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Khimik | 17 | 33 | 15 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit II | 17 | 34 | 11 | 37 | ||
3 | Irkutsk | 17 | 23 | 9 | 37 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 17 | 30 | 23 | 30 | ||
5 | Dinamo Kirov | 17 | 27 | 19 | 29 | ||
6 | Rodina | 17 | 22 | 21 | 27 | ||
7 | Baltika II | 17 | 23 | 21 | 25 | ||
8 | Zorkiy | 17 | 16 | 17 | 25 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 17 | 19 | 18 | 23 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 17 | 17 | 17 | 22 | ||
11 | Zvezda | 17 | 41 | 31 | 20 | ||
12 | Luki-Energiy | 17 | 18 | 21 | 20 | ||
13 | Znamya | 17 | 20 | 25 | 20 | ||
14 | Tver | 17 | 16 | 23 | 15 | ||
15 | Torpedo | 17 | 21 | 32 | 15 | ||
16 | Yenisey II | 17 | 21 | 37 | 15 | ||
17 | Elektron VN | 17 | 11 | 38 | 13 | ||
18 | Torpedo | 17 | 11 | 25 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shinnik | 12 | 21 | 9 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tver | 12 | 21 | 13 | 40 | ||
3 | Leningradets | 12 | 16 | 8 | 38 | ||
4 | Murom | 12 | 17 | 8 | 37 | ||
5 | Kairat | 12 | 21 | 16 | 30 | ||
6 | FK Krasava | 12 | 22 | 23 | 29 | ||
7 | Zvezda | 12 | 19 | 13 | 28 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 12 | 18 | 20 | 26 | ||
9 | Volna | 12 | 17 | 33 | 24 | ||
10 | Yenisey II | 12 | 14 | 20 | 21 | ||
11 | Dynamo | 12 | 13 | 20 | 21 | ||
12 | Kazanka | 12 | 6 | 22 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dolgoprudniy | 30 | 45 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit II | 30 | 56 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Dinamo | 30 | 63 | 37 | 58 | ||
4 | Tver | 29 | 53 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Leningradets | 30 | 51 | 29 | 54 | ||
6 | Kazanka | 30 | 52 | 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Rodina | 30 | 59 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Zvezda | 30 | 41 | 29 | 43 | ||
9 | Torpedo | 30 | 40 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Znamya | 30 | 31 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Smolensk | 30 | 26 | 46 | 31 | ||
12 | Luki-Energiy | 30 | 31 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Murom | 30 | 32 | 42 | 30 | ||
14 | FK Chita | 29 | 26 | 60 | 26 | ||
15 | Kolomna | 30 | 38 | 63 | 22 | ||
16 | Zenit | 30 | 15 | 65 | 18 |