LANDESLIGA GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fahner Höhe | 20 | 50 | 17 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wismut Gera | 21 | 63 | 18 | 50 | ||
3 | Wacker | 21 | 48 | 25 | 39 | ||
4 | FSV Schleiz | 21 | 42 | 36 | 37 | ||
5 | Schott Jena | 21 | 44 | 21 | 36 | ||
6 | Thuringen | 20 | 42 | 28 | 36 | ||
7 | Neustadt | 21 | 42 | 42 | 34 | ||
8 | Langensalza | 20 | 33 | 40 | 31 | ||
9 | Eichsfeld | 21 | 31 | 33 | 30 | ||
10 | Union | 21 | 32 | 48 | 24 | ||
11 | SpVgg | 21 | 26 | 41 | 21 | ||
12 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 21 | 31 | 38 | 20 | ||
13 | FC Saalfeld | 20 | 33 | 44 | 19 | ||
14 | Schweina-Gum | 21 | 33 | 57 | 14 | ||
15 | Ohratal | 21 | 27 | 46 | 11 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 21 | 13 | 56 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 34 | 65 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krieschow | 34 | 81 | 53 | 65 | ||
3 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 69 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 82 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Budissa | 34 | 66 | 55 | 54 | ||
6 | Auerbach | 34 | 55 | 42 | 50 | ||
7 | SC Freital | 34 | 49 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Union | 34 | 37 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Einheit | 34 | 66 | 66 | 48 | ||
10 | Einheit | 34 | 50 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | VfL Halle | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 34 | 35 | 38 | 43 | ||
13 | FC Grimma | 34 | 41 | 46 | 42 | ||
14 | Fahner Höhe | 34 | 50 | 67 | 41 | ||
15 | Wacker | 34 | 42 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | Blau-Weiß | 34 | 58 | 77 | 31 | ||
17 | 1890 | 34 | 44 | 84 | 28 | ||
18 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 27 | 66 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiss | 29 | 103 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krieschow | 29 | 72 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | VFC Plauen | 29 | 61 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Budissa | 30 | 74 | 59 | 51 | ||
5 | Union | 30 | 48 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | VfL Halle | 30 | 52 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Einheit | 31 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Oberlausitz | 29 | 43 | 47 | 40 | ||
9 | Einheit | 29 | 49 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Carl Zeiss. | 29 | 47 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 45 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 32 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 41 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | FC Grimma | 29 | 45 | 48 | 34 | ||
15 | Wacker | 30 | 33 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | Internationa | 29 | 43 | 76 | 28 | ||
17 | Arnstadt | 29 | 31 | 73 | 21 | ||
18 | Martinroda | 30 | 34 | 73 | 19 | ||
19 | Merseburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 9 | 22 | 9 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfL Halle | 9 | 21 | 10 | 20 | ||
3 | Oberlausitz | 10 | 16 | 10 | 20 | ||
4 | Union | 10 | 16 | 18 | 18 | ||
5 | FC Grimma | 9 | 19 | 10 | 17 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiss | 9 | 14 | 7 | 17 | ||
7 | Krieschow | 8 | 21 | 12 | 16 | ||
8 | VFC Plauen | 10 | 18 | 16 | 16 | ||
9 | Einheit | 9 | 16 | 11 | 14 | ||
10 | Fahner Höhe | 10 | 8 | 17 | 13 | ||
11 | Internationa | 10 | 13 | 15 | 10 | ||
12 | Merseburg | 9 | 9 | 16 | 10 | ||
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | 14 | 16 | 8 | ||
14 | Martinroda | 9 | 13 | 20 | 8 | ||
15 | Blau-Weiß | 10 | 11 | 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Carl Zeiss. | 9 | 6 | 16 | 4 | ||
17 | Wacker | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Martinroda | 30 | 89 | 48 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SpVgg | 30 | 61 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 30 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | Schott Jena | 30 | 48 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Wacker | 30 | 54 | 48 | 49 | ||
6 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 47 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Arnstadt | 30 | 54 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 30 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
9 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 49 | 57 | 43 | ||
10 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 49 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
12 | Ehrenhain | 30 | 38 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | Thuringen | 30 | 57 | 60 | 35 | ||
14 | Langensalza | 30 | 44 | 54 | 34 | ||
15 | Schweina | 30 | 45 | 85 | 23 | ||
16 | Meiningen | 30 | 23 | 77 | 13 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wacker | 30 | 95 | 45 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martinroda | 30 | 82 | 44 | 60 | ||
3 | SpVgg | 30 | 64 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 54 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 30 | 44 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 51 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 49 | 48 | 43 | ||
8 | Thuringen | 30 | 73 | 51 | 42 | ||
9 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 58 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Wacker | 30 | 50 | 67 | 40 | ||
11 | Langensalza | 30 | 50 | 57 | 39 | ||
12 | Schweina | 30 | 65 | 83 | 39 | ||
13 | Ehrenhain | 30 | 44 | 61 | 34 | ||
14 | Eisenach | 30 | 42 | 63 | 32 | ||
15 | Wacker Gotha | 30 | 41 | 93 | 21 | ||
16 | Ohratal | 30 | 36 | 71 | 14 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wacker | 30 | 96 | 39 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 70 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | SpVgg | 30 | 69 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Ehrenhain | 30 | 46 | 66 | 51 | ||
5 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 56 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 60 | 32 | 47 | ||
7 | Martinroda | 30 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
8 | Wacker | 30 | 46 | 50 | 43 | ||
9 | Eisenach | 30 | 62 | 73 | 40 | ||
10 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 58 | 60 | 39 | ||
11 | Wacker Gotha | 30 | 47 | 58 | 34 | ||
12 | Schweina | 30 | 58 | 72 | 33 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 30 | 51 | 78 | 30 | ||
14 | Motor | 30 | 44 | 73 | 29 | ||
15 | SV Rositz | 30 | 30 | 65 | 26 | ||
16 | Leinefelde | 30 | 35 | 69 | 24 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 79 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wacker | 30 | 92 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | SpVgg | 30 | 77 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Schweina | 30 | 76 | 51 | 56 | ||
5 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 64 | 45 | 50 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 30 | 47 | 56 | 43 | ||
7 | SV Rositz | 30 | 47 | 56 | 41 | ||
8 | Martinroda | 30 | 51 | 59 | 40 | ||
9 | Leinefelde | 30 | 43 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Motor | 30 | 68 | 73 | 36 | ||
11 | Ehrenhain | 30 | 50 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 38 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 30 | 40 | 61 | 31 | ||
14 | Langensalza | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | Union | 30 | 39 | 86 | 25 | ||
16 | SV Borsch | 30 | 33 | 82 | 23 |