Landesliga 2019
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 15 Junio 2019.
|
15 Jun 19 15:00 Finalizado |
SC 1903 Weimar | 1-4 | FC Wacker Teistungen | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 19 15:00 Finalizado |
FSV Martinroda | 8-1 | SV Ehrenhain | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 19 15:00 Finalizado |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 3-2 | Bad Langensalza | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 19 15:00 Finalizado |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 1-0 | SpVgg Geratal | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 19 15:00 Finalizado |
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 5-1 | SGG Schweina | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 19 15:00 Finalizado |
Meuselwitz II | 1-3 | SV Eintracht Eisenberg | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 19 15:00 Finalizado |
Schott Jena | 1-1 | FC Thuringen | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 19 15:00 Finalizado |
VfL Meiningen | 1-6 | Eintracht Sondershausen | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Petrik | 2 | DEL | SV Eintracht Eisenbe. | ||
2 | Alex Rohner | 2 | MED | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenst. | ||
3 | Artur Machts | 2 | DEF | FC An der Fahner Höh. | ||
4 | Ivan Perić | 1 | DEF | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenst. | ||
5 | M. Starke | 1 | MED | Meuselwitz II | ||
6 | T. Müller | 1 | MED | FSV Martinroda | ||
7 | R. Lischke | 1 | MED | FC An der Fahner Höh. | ||
8 | Lukas Scheuring | 1 | MED | SV 09 Arnstadt | ||
9 | Sven Bernsdorf | 1 | DEL | Eintracht Sondershau. | ||
10 | Maik Wegner | 1 | MED | Meuselwitz II | ||
11 | Luca Albrecht | 1 | DEL | SC 1903 Weimar | ||
12 | Anton Neubauer | 1 | MED | SC 1903 Weimar | ||
13 | Nico Schwarzer | 1 | MED | Meuselwitz II | ||
14 | Bastian Bischof | 1 | MED | SpVgg Geratal | ||
15 | David Arnold | 1 | MED | SGG Schweina | ||
16 | Martin Fiß | 1 | MED | Bad Langensalza | ||
17 | Kevin Wriske | 1 | MED | SV Eintracht Eisenbe. | ||
18 | Nick Pohland | 1 | MED | FC Thuringen | ||
19 | Jan Schmidt | 1 | MED | SpVgg Geratal | ||
20 | Thilo Kleinert | 1 | MED | Bad Langensalza |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Lischke | 1 | MED | FC An der Fahner Höh. | ||
2 | Julian Schorch | 1 | POR | FC An der Fahner Höh. | ||
3 | Max Zerrenner | 1 | MED | SV Ehrenhain | ||
4 | Felix Müller | 1 | MED | SV 09 Arnstadt | ||
5 | Norbert Baran | 1 | POR | FC Wacker Teistungen | ||
6 | Maximilian Geißler | 1 | POR | Bad Langensalza | ||
7 | Maciej Wolanski | 1 | MED | FC Wacker Teistungen | ||
8 | Manuel Bethke | 1 | DEF | SV Ehrenhain | ||
9 | Tomas Dolezal | 1 | MED | SV Ehrenhain | ||
10 | Friedrich May | 1 | MED | Meuselwitz II | ||
11 | Maximilian Kott | 1 | POR | SpVgg Geratal | ||
12 | Artur Machts | 1 | DEF | FC An der Fahner Höh. | ||
13 | Elshan Aliyev | 1 | MED | FC An der Fahner Höh. | ||
14 | Florian Sachs | 1 | DEF | SC 1903 Weimar | ||
15 | Adrian Wilhelm | 1 | DEL | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenst. | ||
16 | Sebastian Degner | 1 | MED | Bad Langensalza | ||
17 | Michal Wolanski | 1 | MED | FC Wacker Teistungen | ||
18 | Tobias Kupke | 1 | DEF | FC An der Fahner Höh. | ||
19 | Simon Ogrisseck | 1 | DEF | SC 1903 Weimar | ||
20 | Benny Hoppe | 1 | MED | SV Eintracht Eisenbe. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Oehler | 1 | MED | Meuselwitz II | ||
2 | Andre Hackethal | 1 | MED | FC Wacker Teistungen |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Daniel Korff | 1 | MED | VfL Meiningen |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Artur Machts | 3 | DEF | FC An der Fahner Höh. | ||
2 | J. Petrik | 3 | DEL | SV Eintracht Eisenbe. | ||
3 | Pascal Manuel Hausner | 3 | DEL | VfL Meiningen | ||
4 | Alex Rohner | 3 | MED | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenst. | ||
5 | Florian Maulhardt | 3 | DEL | SV 09 Arnstadt | ||
6 | Lucas Laue | 3 | MED | SC 1903 Weimar | ||
7 | Sebastian Degner | 3 | MED | Bad Langensalza | ||
8 | Julian Strobl | 3 | MED | Meuselwitz II | ||
9 | Philipp John | 3 | MED | SV 09 Arnstadt | ||
10 | Marvin Schindler | 2 | MED | SC 1903 Weimar | ||
11 | R. Lischke | 2 | MED | FC An der Fahner Höh. | ||
12 | Kevin Reinemann | 2 | MED | SV 09 Arnstadt | ||
13 | Florian Kellner | 2 | MED | FC Wacker Teistungen | ||
14 | Kevin Schenke | 2 | DEL | SV 09 Arnstadt | ||
15 | Adrian Wilhelm | 2 | DEL | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenst. | ||
16 | Robin Keiner | 2 | MED | SpVgg Geratal | ||
17 | Muhamed Aljija | 2 | DEL | VfL Meiningen | ||
18 | Marcel Zobelt | 2 | DEF | Meuselwitz II | ||
19 | Benito Granert | 2 | MED | SC 1903 Weimar | ||
20 | Eduard Schmidt | 2 | MED | SGG Schweina |