PRIMERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 38 | 61 | 31 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 59 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Racing | 38 | 50 | 26 | 72 | ||
4 | Rayo | 38 | 50 | 47 | 62 | ||
5 | Logroñés | 38 | 41 | 37 | 62 | ||
6 | Celta | 38 | 60 | 46 | 61 | ||
7 | Unionistas | 38 | 55 | 37 | 61 | ||
8 | Real Unión | 38 | 51 | 45 | 60 | ||
9 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 40 | 30 | 56 | ||
10 | UD Sanse | 38 | 40 | 41 | 53 | ||
11 | Calahorra | 38 | 48 | 43 | 52 | ||
12 | Cultural | 38 | 61 | 55 | 49 | ||
13 | Logroñés | 38 | 43 | 43 | 48 | ||
14 | Internaciona | 38 | 46 | 51 | 46 | ||
15 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 36 | 46 | 45 | ||
16 | CF Talavera | 38 | 39 | 54 | 42 | ||
17 | Zamora CF | 38 | 30 | 48 | 37 | ||
18 | Real | 38 | 42 | 64 | 36 | ||
19 | Tudelano | 38 | 33 | 54 | 28 | ||
20 | Extremadura | 38 | 22 | 80 | 0 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Sanse | 18 | 22 | 14 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RM Castilla | 18 | 30 | 21 | 32 | ||
3 | Internaciona | 18 | 24 | 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Rayo | 18 | 17 | 16 | 28 | ||
5 | Atlético | 18 | 26 | 21 | 24 | ||
6 | Navalcarnero | 18 | 16 | 18 | 20 | ||
7 | Las Rozas | 18 | 16 | 25 | 20 | ||
8 | Atlético B | 18 | 15 | 20 | 19 | ||
9 | Poblense | 18 | 16 | 21 | 16 | ||
10 | Getafe B | 18 | 11 | 21 | 13 | ||
11 | CD Badajoz | 18 | 32 | 9 | 41 | ||
12 | Extremadura | 18 | 24 | 16 | 31 | ||
13 | CF Talavera | 18 | 23 | 19 | 27 | ||
14 | Villanovense | 18 | 15 | 8 | 27 | ||
15 | Benito | 18 | 16 | 21 | 24 | ||
16 | AD Mérida | 18 | 12 | 12 | 23 | ||
17 | UD Melilla | 18 | 15 | 19 | 23 | ||
18 | Villarrubia | 18 | 17 | 24 | 20 | ||
19 | Yugo | 18 | 13 | 25 | 16 | ||
20 | Villarrobled | 18 | 15 | 29 | 10 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Huesca | 42 | 55 | 42 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cádiz | 42 | 50 | 39 | 69 | ||
3 | Real | 42 | 59 | 53 | 65 | ||
4 | Almería | 42 | 62 | 43 | 64 | ||
5 | Girona | 42 | 48 | 43 | 63 | ||
6 | Elche | 42 | 52 | 44 | 61 | ||
7 | Rayo | 42 | 60 | 50 | 60 | ||
8 | Fuenlabrada | 42 | 47 | 40 | 60 | ||
9 | Las Palmas | 42 | 49 | 46 | 57 | ||
10 | Alcorcón | 42 | 52 | 50 | 57 | ||
11 | Mirandés | 42 | 55 | 59 | 56 | ||
12 | Tenerife | 42 | 50 | 46 | 55 | ||
13 | Real | 42 | 40 | 38 | 54 | ||
14 | Málaga | 42 | 35 | 33 | 53 | ||
15 | Real Oviedo | 42 | 49 | 53 | 53 | ||
16 | CD Lugo | 42 | 43 | 54 | 52 | ||
17 | Albacete | 42 | 36 | 46 | 52 | ||
18 | Ponferradina | 42 | 45 | 50 | 51 | ||
19 | Deportivo | 42 | 43 | 60 | 51 | ||
20 | Numancia | 42 | 45 | 53 | 50 | ||
21 | Extremadura | 42 | 43 | 59 | 43 | ||
22 | Racing | 42 | 39 | 56 | 33 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 42 | 59 | 35 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granada | 42 | 52 | 28 | 79 | ||
3 | Málaga | 42 | 51 | 31 | 74 | ||
4 | Albacete | 42 | 54 | 38 | 71 | ||
5 | Mallorca | 42 | 53 | 37 | 69 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 42 | 50 | 32 | 68 | ||
7 | Cádiz | 42 | 53 | 36 | 64 | ||
8 | Real Oviedo | 42 | 48 | 48 | 63 | ||
9 | Real | 42 | 43 | 38 | 61 | ||
10 | Almería | 42 | 51 | 39 | 60 | ||
11 | Elche | 42 | 49 | 52 | 55 | ||
12 | Las Palmas | 42 | 48 | 50 | 54 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 42 | 43 | 47 | 53 | ||
14 | Alcorcón | 42 | 36 | 42 | 52 | ||
15 | Real | 42 | 49 | 51 | 51 | ||
16 | Tenerife | 42 | 40 | 50 | 50 | ||
17 | Numancia | 42 | 44 | 50 | 49 | ||
18 | CD Lugo | 42 | 43 | 51 | 47 | ||
19 | Rayo | 42 | 46 | 61 | 45 | ||
20 | Gimnàstic | 42 | 30 | 63 | 36 | ||
21 | Córdoba CF | 42 | 48 | 79 | 34 | ||
22 | Reus | 42 | 16 | 48 | 0 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cartagena | 38 | 51 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marbella FC | 38 | 49 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | Real Murcia | 38 | 49 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 59 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | UD Melilla | 38 | 43 | 24 | 60 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 38 | 29 | 33 | 54 | ||
7 | UCAM Murcia | 38 | 38 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Recreativo | 38 | 34 | 35 | 51 | ||
9 | Fernando | 38 | 47 | 46 | 49 | ||
10 | Pvo. Ejido | 38 | 54 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | RB Linense | 38 | 44 | 37 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 46 | 44 | 48 | ||
13 | Jumilla | 38 | 30 | 42 | 47 | ||
14 | Palmas | 38 | 45 | 44 | 47 | ||
15 | Recreativo | 38 | 33 | 36 | 47 | ||
16 | AD Mérida | 38 | 34 | 42 | 46 | ||
17 | Écija | 38 | 38 | 56 | 45 | ||
18 | Córdoba | 38 | 40 | 51 | 43 | ||
19 | Betis | 38 | 47 | 61 | 40 | ||
20 | Lorca | 38 | 33 | 64 | 32 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorca FC | 38 | 52 | 39 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Murcia | 38 | 48 | 29 | 67 | ||
3 | Villanovense | 38 | 55 | 32 | 66 | ||
4 | Cartagena | 38 | 49 | 35 | 65 | ||
5 | AD Mérida | 38 | 51 | 33 | 64 | ||
6 | UD Melilla | 38 | 39 | 25 | 60 | ||
7 | Marbella FC | 38 | 46 | 45 | 58 | ||
8 | Recreativo | 38 | 60 | 48 | 53 | ||
9 | RB Linense | 38 | 41 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | Jumilla | 38 | 32 | 37 | 48 | ||
11 | Córdoba | 38 | 43 | 42 | 48 | ||
12 | Recreativo | 38 | 35 | 41 | 47 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 38 | 37 | 48 | 46 | ||
14 | Pvo. Ejido | 38 | 40 | 47 | 46 | ||
15 | Fernando | 38 | 42 | 52 | 46 | ||
16 | Linares | 38 | 40 | 46 | 45 | ||
17 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 36 | 51 | 39 | ||
18 | Mancha Real | 38 | 44 | 64 | 38 | ||
19 | Real Jaén | 38 | 37 | 43 | 37 | ||
20 | La Roda CF | 38 | 36 | 58 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 38 | 106 | 25 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 90 | 25 | 87 | ||
3 | Arroyo | 38 | 78 | 23 | 84 | ||
4 | Jerez | 38 | 69 | 24 | 83 | ||
5 | Benito | 38 | 53 | 39 | 66 | ||
6 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 75 | 47 | 64 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 38 | 68 | 66 | 62 | ||
8 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 49 | 41 | 57 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 56 | 44 | 55 | ||
10 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 45 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | José | 38 | 39 | 59 | 46 | ||
12 | Moralo | 38 | 53 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 66 | 43 | ||
14 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 34 | 63 | 42 | ||
15 | Olivenza | 38 | 38 | 61 | 36 | ||
16 | Amanecer | 38 | 35 | 66 | 33 | ||
17 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 35 | 70 | 31 | ||
18 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 36 | 83 | 31 | ||
19 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 29 | 71 | 27 | ||
20 | Deportivo | 38 | 42 | 80 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Mérida | 38 | 101 | 20 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Extremadura | 38 | 86 | 24 | 87 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 70 | 18 | 81 | ||
4 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 38 | 55 | 40 | 66 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 65 | 44 | 65 | ||
7 | Benito | 38 | 48 | 37 | 64 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 44 | 44 | 55 | ||
9 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 50 | 42 | 52 | ||
10 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 44 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 51 | 48 | 50 | ||
12 | Fuente | 38 | 39 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | José | 38 | 48 | 75 | 42 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 46 | 69 | 40 | ||
15 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 43 | 73 | 37 | ||
16 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 34 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 46 | 93 | 33 | ||
18 | Castuera | 38 | 39 | 68 | 33 | ||
19 | Plasencia | 38 | 49 | 83 | 27 | ||
20 | Hernán | 38 | 35 | 83 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanovense | 40 | 77 | 17 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Mérida | 40 | 88 | 27 | 94 | ||
3 | Jerez | 40 | 77 | 21 | 94 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 40 | 84 | 17 | 94 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 40 | 81 | 35 | 87 | ||
6 | Extremadura | 40 | 78 | 36 | 74 | ||
7 | Benito | 40 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
8 | Diter Zafra | 40 | 68 | 60 | 53 | ||
9 | Pueblonuevo | 40 | 66 | 54 | 53 | ||
10 | Plasencia | 40 | 66 | 63 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Azuaga | 40 | 68 | 78 | 52 | ||
12 | José | 40 | 48 | 49 | 52 | ||
13 | Olivenza | 40 | 38 | 49 | 46 | ||
14 | Hernán | 40 | 28 | 49 | 46 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 40 | 43 | 69 | 45 | ||
16 | Castuera | 40 | 51 | 68 | 45 | ||
17 | Fuente | 40 | 48 | 61 | 41 | ||
18 | Cacereño | 40 | 32 | 81 | 31 | ||
19 | Miajadas | 40 | 42 | 110 | 24 | ||
20 | Valverdeño | 40 | 48 | 103 | 20 | ||
21 | Ciudad | 40 | 27 | 128 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 38 | 75 | 14 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 67 | 24 | 80 | ||
3 | Benito | 38 | 55 | 23 | 79 | ||
4 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 57 | 23 | 77 | ||
5 | Jerez Cf | 38 | 51 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | AD Mérida | 38 | 47 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 38 | 50 | 38 | 55 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 38 | 55 | 47 | 55 | ||
9 | Santa Amalia | 37 | 49 | 51 | 52 | ||
10 | CD Coria | 38 | 48 | 49 | 51 | ||
11 | José | 38 | 44 | 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 41 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Cd Miajadas | 37 | 37 | 53 | 42 | ||
14 | Valverdeño | 38 | 40 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Hernán | 38 | 37 | 65 | 41 | ||
16 | Cacereño | 38 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
17 | Fuente | 38 | 42 | 68 | 39 | ||
18 | Moralo | 38 | 33 | 52 | 38 | ||
19 | Emérita | 38 | 44 | 77 | 31 | ||
20 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 35 | 65 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arroyo | 38 | 100 | 22 | 95 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 63 | 38 | 81 | ||
3 | Extremadura | 38 | 75 | 23 | 78 | ||
4 | Benito | 38 | 63 | 29 | 78 | ||
5 | Jerez | 38 | 56 | 34 | 69 | ||
6 | Miajadas | 38 | 52 | 52 | 56 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 38 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
8 | Mérida UD | 38 | 42 | 43 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 49 | 55 | 50 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 38 | 45 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 31 | 42 | 45 | ||
12 | Plasencia | 38 | 41 | 62 | 45 | ||
13 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 53 | 67 | 44 | ||
14 | Hernán | 38 | 28 | 39 | 42 | ||
15 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 59 | 83 | 41 | ||
16 | Moralo | 38 | 32 | 43 | 40 | ||
17 | José | 38 | 60 | 67 | 39 | ||
18 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 45 | 77 | 36 | ||
19 | Villafranca | 38 | 45 | 74 | 29 | ||
20 | Chinato | 38 | 27 | 74 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Lugo | 38 | 64 | 39 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalajara | 38 | 62 | 25 | 73 | ||
3 | RM Castilla | 38 | 73 | 38 | 71 | ||
4 | Leganés | 38 | 54 | 35 | 69 | ||
5 | Universidad | 38 | 41 | 43 | 62 | ||
6 | Rayo | 38 | 41 | 34 | 58 | ||
7 | Getafe B | 38 | 45 | 45 | 54 | ||
8 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 38 | 39 | 52 | ||
9 | Celta | 38 | 43 | 52 | 52 | ||
10 | Vecindario | 38 | 37 | 53 | 51 | ||
11 | Atlético B | 38 | 43 | 43 | 50 | ||
12 | Montañeros | 38 | 50 | 53 | 49 | ||
13 | Cacereño | 38 | 34 | 33 | 48 | ||
14 | Coruxo | 38 | 40 | 41 | 47 | ||
15 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 41 | 44 | 47 | ||
16 | Conquense | 38 | 47 | 43 | 47 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 47 | 57 | 45 | ||
18 | Pontevedra | 38 | 38 | 49 | 39 | ||
19 | Extremadura | 38 | 29 | 50 | 32 | ||
20 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 20 | 71 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 109 | 19 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 76 | 14 | 89 | ||
3 | Extremadura | 38 | 77 | 26 | 79 | ||
4 | Arroyo | 38 | 72 | 43 | 74 | ||
5 | Mérida UD | 38 | 55 | 28 | 72 | ||
6 | Villanueva | 38 | 71 | 50 | 67 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 38 | 54 | 49 | 57 | ||
8 | Benito | 38 | 48 | 50 | 53 | ||
9 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 47 | 48 | 51 | ||
10 | Imperio | 38 | 59 | 56 | 47 | ||
11 | Olivenza | 38 | 33 | 45 | 47 | ||
12 | Miajadas | 38 | 28 | 42 | 44 | ||
13 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 68 | 43 | ||
14 | Moralo | 38 | 40 | 52 | 43 | ||
15 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 35 | 54 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Coria | 38 | 50 | 76 | 34 | ||
17 | Santa Marta | 38 | 43 | 69 | 31 | ||
18 | Montehermoso | 38 | 31 | 79 | 30 | ||
19 | Estrella | 38 | 27 | 84 | 27 | ||
20 | Villafranca | 38 | 30 | 87 | 23 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 38 | 105 | 26 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 38 | 77 | 41 | 82 | ||
3 | Puebla | 38 | 57 | 45 | 67 | ||
4 | Imperio | 37 | 56 | 38 | 62 | ||
5 | Alburquerque | 38 | 49 | 46 | 62 | ||
6 | Monesterio | 38 | 69 | 59 | 60 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 38 | 42 | 40 | 57 | ||
8 | UD Montijo | 38 | 71 | 59 | 56 | ||
9 | José | 38 | 47 | 53 | 51 | ||
10 | Guadiana | 38 | 44 | 50 | 49 | ||
11 | Jorge | 38 | 49 | 53 | 48 | ||
12 | CP Oliva | 37 | 45 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Francisco | 38 | 56 | 68 | 47 | ||
14 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 58 | 54 | 46 | ||
15 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 51 | 48 | 45 | ||
16 | UD Talavera | 38 | 47 | 65 | 45 | ||
17 | Racing | 38 | 46 | 61 | 44 | ||
18 | Extremadura | 38 | 51 | 69 | 44 | ||
19 | Nueva Ciudad | 38 | 48 | 87 | 37 | ||
20 | Guareña | 38 | 24 | 82 | 22 |