2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa Rosa | 19 | 41 | 16 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guindalera | 19 | 45 | 26 | 39 | ||
3 | Canillas | 19 | 45 | 22 | 38 | ||
4 | Blas | 19 | 42 | 23 | 36 | ||
5 | Chamartin | 19 | 47 | 34 | 33 | ||
6 | Amisport | 19 | 35 | 23 | 30 | ||
7 | Escuela | 19 | 39 | 33 | 30 | ||
8 | Oña | 19 | 34 | 30 | 29 | ||
9 | Esperanza | 19 | 37 | 40 | 29 | ||
10 | Valdebebas | 19 | 40 | 40 | 27 | ||
11 | ED Almudena | 19 | 38 | 28 | 26 | ||
12 | Vallehermoso | 19 | 28 | 44 | 25 | ||
13 | Spartac | 19 | 29 | 33 | 24 | ||
14 | Conde Orgaz | 19 | 39 | 43 | 23 | ||
15 | Escuder | 19 | 24 | 34 | 22 | ||
16 | Escfut Pinos | 19 | 31 | 44 | 22 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 19 | 34 | 45 | 19 | ||
18 | Colegio | 19 | 28 | 43 | 19 | ||
19 | Racing Blas | 19 | 25 | 54 | 17 | ||
20 | Granate | 19 | 24 | 50 | 13 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barajas | 23 | 46 | 21 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 23 | 45 | 23 | 50 | ||
3 | Chamartin | 23 | 53 | 32 | 47 | ||
4 | Escuder | 23 | 49 | 25 | 45 | ||
5 | Amisport | 23 | 50 | 24 | 43 | ||
6 | Conde Orgaz | 23 | 53 | 48 | 39 | ||
7 | Canillas | 23 | 38 | 28 | 35 | ||
8 | Blas | 23 | 42 | 28 | 34 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 23 | 49 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Spartac | 23 | 40 | 47 | 29 | ||
11 | Guindalera | 23 | 35 | 38 | 27 | ||
12 | Oña | 23 | 41 | 53 | 26 | ||
13 | Escuela | 23 | 22 | 35 | 25 | ||
14 | Alonso Cano | 23 | 31 | 48 | 24 | ||
15 | Escfut Pinos | 23 | 40 | 47 | 22 | ||
16 | Lacoma | 23 | 35 | 64 | 22 | ||
17 | Esperanza | 23 | 23 | 48 | 14 | ||
18 | Naya B | 23 | 28 | 64 | 13 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Club Agustin | 34 | 102 | 45 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Esc. Futbol | 34 | 87 | 40 | 68 | ||
3 | Barajas | 34 | 72 | 36 | 66 | ||
4 | Amisport | 34 | 82 | 46 | 64 | ||
5 | Sporting | 34 | 72 | 54 | 51 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 34 | 58 | 61 | 49 | ||
7 | Escuder | 34 | 52 | 57 | 49 | ||
8 | Liceo | 34 | 79 | 69 | 46 | ||
9 | Escuela | 34 | 45 | 44 | 45 | ||
10 | Guindalera | 34 | 48 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Naya B | 34 | 51 | 79 | 43 | ||
12 | Esperanza | 34 | 79 | 79 | 42 | ||
13 | Oña | 34 | 62 | 66 | 42 | ||
14 | Escfut Pinos | 34 | 74 | 84 | 42 | ||
15 | Británico | 34 | 51 | 71 | 42 | ||
16 | Villa Rosa | 34 | 50 | 57 | 40 | ||
17 | Colegio | 34 | 68 | 96 | 34 | ||
18 | Espanyol | 34 | 30 | 123 | 12 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Maria | 34 | 92 | 53 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amisport | 34 | 70 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Spartac | 34 | 80 | 45 | 71 | ||
4 | Esc. Futbol | 34 | 100 | 40 | 68 | ||
5 | Roma CF | 34 | 59 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Oña | 34 | 77 | 69 | 53 | ||
7 | Guindalera | 34 | 53 | 48 | 51 | ||
8 | Sporting | 34 | 61 | 57 | 46 | ||
9 | Rayo 70 | 34 | 59 | 71 | 43 | ||
10 | Esperanza | 34 | 70 | 79 | 41 | ||
11 | Liceo | 34 | 67 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | Escuela | 34 | 34 | 53 | 39 | ||
13 | Barajas | 34 | 49 | 71 | 39 | ||
14 | Conde Orgaz | 34 | 65 | 60 | 38 | ||
15 | Atletico | 34 | 59 | 67 | 38 | ||
16 | Pakopolidis | 34 | 50 | 94 | 35 | ||
17 | Union | 34 | 48 | 88 | 32 | ||
18 | ED Almudena | 34 | 37 | 98 | 16 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tajamar | 32 | 84 | 36 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blas | 32 | 68 | 22 | 70 | ||
3 | Sporting | 32 | 82 | 44 | 61 | ||
4 | Santa Maria | 31 | 80 | 56 | 59 | ||
5 | Amisport | 32 | 72 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Guindalera | 33 | 67 | 48 | 53 | ||
7 | Union | 33 | 74 | 54 | 49 | ||
8 | Roma CF | 32 | 59 | 46 | 49 | ||
9 | Esperanza | 32 | 53 | 60 | 45 | ||
10 | Escuela | 33 | 59 | 47 | 41 | ||
11 | Pakopolidis | 32 | 54 | 66 | 38 | ||
12 | Oña | 33 | 57 | 84 | 35 | ||
13 | Spartac | 32 | 74 | 83 | 32 | ||
14 | Santa | 32 | 57 | 66 | 32 | ||
15 | Carmenes | 33 | 56 | 93 | 29 | ||
16 | Atletico | 32 | 51 | 79 | 27 | ||
17 | Fernando | 32 | 47 | 119 | 21 | ||
18 | ADPI Rivas | 6 | 3 | 46 | 1 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 28 | 76 | 36 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escuela | 28 | 94 | 21 | 69 | ||
3 | Arual | 28 | 78 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Aguilas | 27 | 81 | 46 | 51 | ||
5 | Dinamo Sport | 28 | 67 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Poligono | 28 | 71 | 46 | 50 | ||
7 | Británico | 28 | 45 | 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Vallehermoso | 28 | 69 | 50 | 46 | ||
9 | Racing Blas | 27 | 57 | 47 | 43 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 27 | 55 | 54 | 35 | ||
11 | Inter | 28 | 37 | 82 | 21 | ||
12 | Cosmos | 28 | 38 | 74 | 19 | ||
13 | Canillejas | 28 | 31 | 86 | 14 | ||
14 | Juventud | 28 | 37 | 83 | 11 | ||
15 | Escuder | 27 | 39 | 120 | 10 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 28 | 95 | 42 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escuder | 28 | 102 | 36 | 63 | ||
3 | Vallehermoso | 28 | 66 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | Olivo | 28 | 62 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Racing Blas | 28 | 61 | 37 | 54 | ||
6 | Poligono | 28 | 83 | 38 | 53 | ||
7 | Escuela | 28 | 74 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Británico | 28 | 67 | 63 | 46 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 28 | 69 | 53 | 40 | ||
10 | Rayo 70 | 28 | 57 | 57 | 35 | ||
11 | Catedra | 28 | 48 | 85 | 28 | ||
12 | Espinilla | 28 | 43 | 100 | 20 | ||
13 | Elida | 28 | 20 | 74 | 15 | ||
14 | Barrio | 28 | 30 | 116 | 11 | ||
15 | Altamira B | 28 | 35 | 105 | 4 |