1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 22 | 52 | 13 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 22 | 35 | 14 | 43 | ||
3 | Sport Club. | 22 | 37 | 27 | 35 | ||
4 | Santa Marta | 22 | 31 | 28 | 33 | ||
5 | Gran Maestre | 22 | 29 | 32 | 30 | ||
6 | CP Oliva | 22 | 36 | 38 | 29 | ||
7 | Aceuchal | 22 | 18 | 26 | 26 | ||
8 | EMD Solana | 22 | 25 | 25 | 26 | ||
9 | Usagre | 22 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
10 | CD Zafra | 22 | 18 | 25 | 23 | ||
11 | Ribereña | 22 | 18 | 39 | 20 | ||
12 | Segureña A | 22 | 30 | 48 | 18 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sport Club. | 22 | 46 | 26 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EMD Solana | 22 | 39 | 24 | 40 | ||
3 | Aceuchal | 22 | 48 | 33 | 40 | ||
4 | Gran Maestre | 22 | 34 | 25 | 39 | ||
5 | Nueva Ciudad | 22 | 41 | 23 | 38 | ||
6 | Serván | 22 | 32 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | CD Zafra | 22 | 36 | 28 | 33 | ||
8 | Santa Marta | 22 | 36 | 30 | 33 | ||
9 | Usagre | 22 | 29 | 37 | 27 | ||
10 | CP Oliva | 22 | 28 | 35 | 23 | ||
11 | Higuera CF | 22 | 29 | 56 | 15 | ||
12 | Monesterio | 22 | 18 | 70 | 8 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diocesano | 30 | 61 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moralo | 30 | 39 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 44 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Jerez | 30 | 38 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Arroyo | 30 | 40 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Trujillo | 30 | 40 | 27 | 48 | ||
7 | CD Azuaga | 30 | 41 | 31 | 48 | ||
8 | Calamonte | 30 | 35 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Plasencia | 30 | 24 | 29 | 38 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 30 | 27 | 30 | 37 | ||
11 | Olivenza | 30 | 31 | 35 | 33 | ||
12 | Álvaro | 30 | 36 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Miajadas | 30 | 30 | 48 | 29 | ||
14 | Aceuchal | 30 | 24 | 42 | 29 | ||
15 | Badajoz | 30 | 24 | 38 | 27 | ||
16 | Extremadura | 30 | 18 | 54 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Montijo | 20 | 34 | 5 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 20 | 36 | 14 | 45 | ||
3 | Moralo | 20 | 28 | 9 | 42 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 20 | 28 | 17 | 32 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 20 | 27 | 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 20 | 23 | 25 | 23 | ||
8 | Chinato | 20 | 17 | 32 | 15 | ||
9 | Campanario | 20 | 13 | 35 | 15 | ||
10 | CP Valdivia | 20 | 14 | 44 | 13 | ||
11 | AD Lobón | 20 | 10 | 32 | 12 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 20 | 43 | 9 | 50 | ||
13 | Diocesano | 20 | 37 | 12 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 20 | 23 | 16 | 36 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 20 | 21 | 19 | 28 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 20 | 15 | 24 | 25 | ||
17 | CD Azuaga | 20 | 18 | 25 | 23 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 20 | 14 | 26 | 22 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 20 | 25 | 28 | 19 | ||
20 | Racing | 20 | 13 | 33 | 19 | ||
21 | Olivenza | 20 | 20 | 26 | 18 | ||
22 | Fuente | 20 | 18 | 29 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanovense | 28 | 56 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 28 | 54 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 27 | 63 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 28 | 42 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Moralo | 28 | 53 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Jerez | 28 | 35 | 26 | 44 | ||
7 | Trujillo | 28 | 39 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Arroyo | 28 | 33 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Aceuchal | 27 | 41 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Diocesano | 28 | 48 | 34 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Azuaga | 28 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 28 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 28 | 29 | 38 | 35 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 28 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | UD Montijo | 28 | 34 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Miajadas | 28 | 27 | 46 | 30 | ||
17 | Fuente | 28 | 29 | 47 | 29 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 28 | 22 | 38 | 23 | ||
19 | Racing | 28 | 19 | 56 | 15 | ||
20 | CP Valdivia | 28 | 18 | 65 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Mérida | 38 | 92 | 23 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 71 | 26 | 80 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 63 | 23 | 80 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 23 | 71 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 65 | 33 | 70 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 64 | 49 | 61 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 55 | 31 | 58 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 43 | 51 | ||
9 | Diocesano | 38 | 40 | 45 | 49 | ||
10 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 45 | 49 | ||
11 | Llerenense | 38 | 43 | 71 | 44 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 45 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 49 | 66 | 43 | ||
14 | UD Montijo | 38 | 41 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Arroyo | 38 | 31 | 44 | 42 | ||
16 | Aceuchal | 38 | 35 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Racing | 38 | 39 | 76 | 38 | ||
18 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 20 | 46 | 37 | ||
19 | Castuera | 38 | 43 | 73 | 31 | ||
20 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 22 | 88 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 68 | 18 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 63 | 20 | 87 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 75 | 29 | 86 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 73 | 23 | 79 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 74 | 30 | 79 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 72 | 50 | 63 | ||
7 | Diocesano | 38 | 48 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | UD Montijo | 38 | 34 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Aceuchal | 38 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 48 | 70 | 42 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 38 | 52 | 60 | 41 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 38 | 58 | 39 | ||
15 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 23 | 41 | 39 | ||
16 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 41 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | Arroyo | 38 | 34 | 64 | 36 | ||
18 | Amanecer | 38 | 37 | 67 | 35 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 38 | 32 | 64 | 34 | ||
20 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 38 | 75 | 30 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Talavera | 30 | 55 | 32 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alburquerque | 30 | 47 | 39 | 53 | ||
3 | Aceuchal | 30 | 61 | 35 | 52 | ||
4 | Guadiana | 30 | 49 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | Valdelacalza | 30 | 54 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 32 | 20 | 47 | ||
7 | Racing | 30 | 44 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 30 | 41 | 43 | 44 | ||
9 | AD Lobón | 30 | 43 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Gévora | 30 | 42 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | CP Oliva | 30 | 31 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | CP Cheles | 30 | 31 | 36 | 39 | ||
13 | Puebla | 30 | 46 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | Santa Marta | 30 | 33 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 30 | 34 | 61 | 26 | ||
16 | Gran Maestre | 30 | 40 | 63 | 22 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Montijo | 30 | 60 | 27 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadiana | 30 | 64 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Racing | 30 | 64 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Emérita | 30 | 68 | 31 | 54 | ||
5 | UD Talavera | 30 | 51 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | CP Cheles | 30 | 36 | 31 | 50 | ||
7 | Aceuchal | 30 | 47 | 36 | 49 | ||
8 | Guareña | 30 | 44 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Badajoz | 30 | 50 | 59 | 39 | ||
10 | Puebla | 30 | 31 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | CD Gévora | 30 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Álvaro | 30 | 48 | 49 | 33 | ||
13 | CP Oliva | 30 | 36 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Jorge | 30 | 34 | 73 | 25 | ||
15 | Belenense | 30 | 20 | 60 | 18 | ||
16 | Monesterio | 30 | 29 | 92 | 14 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aceuchal | 30 | 63 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Emérita | 30 | 62 | 35 | 59 | ||
3 | Valdelacalza | 29 | 39 | 15 | 58 | ||
4 | Racing | 30 | 55 | 30 | 56 | ||
5 | Serván | 30 | 54 | 31 | 56 | ||
6 | Guadiana | 29 | 56 | 28 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 30 | 51 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Jorge | 30 | 42 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | CP Oliva | 30 | 31 | 19 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Gévora | 30 | 36 | 40 | 41 | ||
11 | CP Cheles | 30 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Alburquerque | 30 | 22 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Puebla | 30 | 22 | 36 | 27 | ||
14 | UD Talavera | 30 | 27 | 48 | 26 | ||
15 | Santa | 30 | 20 | 48 | 21 | ||
16 | EMD Solana | 30 | 24 | 111 | 7 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CP Valdivia | 30 | 65 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 30 | 68 | 32 | 65 | ||
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 61 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Aceuchal | 30 | 62 | 30 | 60 | ||
5 | Fornacense | 30 | 75 | 51 | 51 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 30 | 65 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | SP Herrera | 30 | 62 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Campanario | 30 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Monesterio | 30 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Olympic | 30 | 47 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | CP Rena | 30 | 53 | 79 | 33 | ||
12 | Talarrubias | 30 | 49 | 66 | 31 | ||
13 | Gimnástico | 30 | 34 | 59 | 28 | ||
14 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 42 | 76 | 24 | ||
15 | Guareña | 30 | 29 | 66 | 20 | ||
16 | Orellana | 30 | 22 | 76 | 12 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aceuchal | 28 | 63 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Llanos | 30 | 72 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Cd Azuaga | 27 | 64 | 42 | 57 | ||
4 | Estrella | 30 | 60 | 53 | 55 | ||
5 | CP Oliva | 29 | 56 | 31 | 54 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 28 | 58 | 41 | 49 | ||
7 | Llerenense | 28 | 62 | 48 | 49 | ||
8 | CP Cheles | 28 | 37 | 37 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 55 | 63 | 37 | ||
10 | Campillo Cf | 29 | 42 | 59 | 33 | ||
11 | Calzadilla | 29 | 29 | 44 | 31 | ||
12 | Ribereña | 29 | 48 | 57 | 29 | ||
13 | Burguillos | 29 | 32 | 52 | 28 | ||
14 | Monesterio | 28 | 35 | 56 | 27 | ||
15 | Frexnense | 30 | 32 | 61 | 23 | ||
16 | Francisco | 28 | 37 | 77 | 17 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cd Guadiana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burguillos | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Puebla | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Valverdeño | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Aceuchal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Ud Montijo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Santa Marta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
9 | CP Cheles | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Albuera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
11 | Gran Maestre | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
12 | CP Oliva | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Francisco | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
14 | EMD Solana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
15 | UD Talavera | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Estrella | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 84 | 28 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mérida CP | 38 | 73 | 17 | 57 | ||
3 | Extremadura | 38 | 93 | 20 | 55 | ||
4 | Moralo | 38 | 61 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Puebla | 38 | 66 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | UD Montijo | 38 | 74 | 54 | 47 | ||
7 | Vasco | 38 | 69 | 53 | 46 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 38 | 58 | 56 | 41 | ||
9 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 53 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 54 | 38 | 41 | ||
11 | Villanovense | 38 | 45 | 37 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Coria | 38 | 47 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Monteresma | 38 | 48 | 69 | 34 | ||
14 | Cabezuela | 38 | 52 | 75 | 33 | ||
15 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 41 | 51 | 31 | ||
16 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 70 | 30 | ||
17 | Peñarroya | 38 | 48 | 82 | 23 | ||
18 | Albuera | 38 | 23 | 86 | 20 | ||
19 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 38 | 93 | 18 | ||
20 | Aceuchal | 38 | 18 | 69 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 96 | 8 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 132 | 22 | 62 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 80 | 24 | 56 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 37 | 57 | 26 | 52 | ||
5 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 55 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 58 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 38 | 56 | 36 | 44 | ||
8 | CP Atalaya | 38 | 55 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Benito | 38 | 64 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 60 | 57 | 39 | ||
11 | Vasco | 38 | 48 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Mérida CP | 38 | 53 | 59 | 37 | ||
13 | Fuente | 37 | 44 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 41 | 60 | 30 | ||
15 | Villanovense | 38 | 40 | 72 | 27 | ||
16 | Puebla | 38 | 32 | 57 | 25 | ||
17 | Aceuchal | 38 | 29 | 73 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 22 | 84 | 19 | ||
19 | Guareña | 38 | 39 | 108 | 15 | ||
20 | Albuera-Faes | 38 | 33 | 103 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 110 | 10 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 78 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 38 | 86 | 27 | 58 | ||
4 | UD Montijo | 38 | 61 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Extremadura | 38 | 70 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 64 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Mérida CP | 38 | 57 | 34 | 48 | ||
8 | Estrella | 38 | 60 | 56 | 43 | ||
9 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 62 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 52 | 59 | 35 | ||
11 | Fuente | 38 | 36 | 53 | 34 | ||
12 | Aceuchal | 38 | 47 | 74 | 32 | ||
13 | Villanovense | 38 | 32 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | Guareña | 38 | 55 | 85 | 28 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 43 | 73 | 28 | ||
16 | Puebla | 38 | 37 | 80 | 27 | ||
17 | Olivenza | 38 | 26 | 59 | 25 | ||
18 | Villafranca | 38 | 38 | 67 | 25 | ||
19 | Castuera | 38 | 27 | 80 | 16 | ||
20 | Calamonte | 38 | 37 | 103 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 130 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Extremadura | 38 | 86 | 29 | 61 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 38 | 99 | 28 | 58 | ||
4 | Mérida CP | 38 | 64 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 66 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 38 | 55 | 32 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 38 | 48 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Moralo | 38 | 41 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Benito | 38 | 56 | 47 | 36 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 35 | 58 | 34 | ||
12 | Fuente | 38 | 46 | 86 | 30 | ||
13 | Villafranca | 38 | 35 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | Aceuchal | 38 | 34 | 65 | 27 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 40 | 84 | 27 | ||
16 | Olivenza | 38 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
17 | Badajoz | 38 | 47 | 60 | 27 | ||
18 | Calamonte | 38 | 32 | 65 | 25 | ||
19 | Monteresma | 38 | 41 | 90 | 25 | ||
20 | Vasco | 38 | 55 | 90 | 24 |