SEGUNDA GALICIA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SP Guardes | 34 | 67 | 35 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Erizana | 34 | 84 | 55 | 64 | ||
3 | Gondomar Cf | 34 | 60 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | U.D. Mos | 34 | 79 | 56 | 62 | ||
5 | Vila Corpus | 34 | 68 | 53 | 61 | ||
6 | Progresista | 34 | 56 | 51 | 56 | ||
7 | Tomiño | 34 | 65 | 44 | 53 | ||
8 | Goian FC | 34 | 62 | 59 | 52 | ||
9 | Caldelas | 34 | 63 | 53 | 50 | ||
10 | Caselas | 34 | 52 | 44 | 49 | ||
11 | UVCD Candean | 34 | 64 | 58 | 44 | ||
12 | Mondariz CF | 34 | 56 | 59 | 42 | ||
13 | Ribera | 34 | 52 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Miguel C.F. | 34 | 62 | 79 | 38 | ||
15 | Colegio | 34 | 58 | 83 | 37 | ||
16 | Juvenil | 34 | 56 | 76 | 34 | ||
17 | Louro | 34 | 42 | 82 | 29 | ||
18 | Nieves CF | 34 | 24 | 87 | 7 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Moaña | 34 | 64 | 32 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alertanavia | 34 | 68 | 39 | 65 | ||
3 | Ponte | 34 | 76 | 54 | 58 | ||
4 | Atlantida | 34 | 59 | 48 | 56 | ||
5 | Arcade | 34 | 46 | 35 | 55 | ||
6 | Campo | 34 | 41 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Miñor | 34 | 66 | 59 | 47 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 53 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | San Adrián | 34 | 36 | 47 | 43 | ||
11 | Sanxenxo | 34 | 57 | 51 | 42 | ||
12 | Unión Dena | 34 | 48 | 54 | 42 | ||
13 | Mondariz CF | 34 | 49 | 58 | 41 | ||
14 | Goian FC | 34 | 58 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Caldelas | 34 | 54 | 68 | 40 | ||
16 | A Lama SD | 34 | 38 | 57 | 38 | ||
17 | SP Guardes | 34 | 49 | 70 | 35 | ||
18 | Caselas | 34 | 44 | 81 | 28 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Umia | 25 | 60 | 35 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Caselas | 25 | 50 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | SP Guardes | 25 | 48 | 27 | 41 | ||
4 | Alertanavia | 25 | 27 | 23 | 41 | ||
5 | Marcón | 25 | 35 | 30 | 37 | ||
6 | Atlético | 25 | 34 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | La Guia | 25 | 31 | 27 | 35 | ||
8 | Unión Dena | 25 | 44 | 44 | 35 | ||
9 | Arcade | 25 | 31 | 34 | 35 | ||
10 | Campo | 25 | 28 | 24 | 34 | ||
11 | Moraña | 25 | 36 | 41 | 33 | ||
12 | Santa | 25 | 30 | 31 | 31 | ||
13 | Amanecer | 25 | 37 | 47 | 31 | ||
14 | Tyde F.C. | 25 | 28 | 32 | 30 | ||
15 | UVCD Candean | 25 | 35 | 41 | 30 | ||
16 | Racing | 25 | 46 | 41 | 29 | ||
17 | Zacande | 25 | 22 | 46 | 19 | ||
18 | USD O Grove | 25 | 22 | 58 | 12 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portonovo | 34 | 58 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pontevedra | 34 | 75 | 44 | 66 | ||
3 | Umia | 34 | 69 | 44 | 62 | ||
4 | Arcade | 34 | 74 | 44 | 60 | ||
5 | Racing | 34 | 63 | 46 | 55 | ||
6 | SP Guardes | 34 | 62 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Celta Gran. | 33 | 55 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Campo | 34 | 45 | 41 | 50 | ||
9 | La Guia | 34 | 47 | 49 | 46 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Unión Dena | 34 | 50 | 56 | 45 | ||
12 | Martín | 33 | 44 | 56 | 44 | ||
13 | Caselas | 34 | 38 | 44 | 43 | ||
14 | Erizana | 34 | 59 | 84 | 41 | ||
15 | U.D. Mos | 34 | 38 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Gondomar Cf | 34 | 33 | 55 | 23 | ||
17 | Salvatierra | 34 | 31 | 66 | 23 | ||
18 | Domaio FC | 34 | 32 | 82 | 23 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Ourense | 38 | 70 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Porriño | 38 | 77 | 37 | 79 | ||
3 | UD Atios | 38 | 80 | 35 | 76 | ||
4 | Estradense | 38 | 74 | 36 | 71 | ||
5 | CD Moaña | 38 | 71 | 40 | 66 | ||
6 | SD Bande | 38 | 60 | 44 | 66 | ||
7 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 80 | 56 | 62 | ||
8 | USD O Grove | 38 | 63 | 58 | 60 | ||
9 | CD Beluso | 38 | 73 | 64 | 56 | ||
10 | Pontellas | 38 | 73 | 63 | 52 | ||
11 | Valladares | 38 | 55 | 71 | 51 | ||
12 | Mondariz CF | 38 | 50 | 65 | 48 | ||
13 | Alertanavia | 38 | 53 | 60 | 46 | ||
14 | Marcón | 38 | 45 | 78 | 46 | ||
15 | Caselas | 38 | 57 | 67 | 45 | ||
16 | Campo | 38 | 46 | 59 | 45 | ||
17 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 63 | 89 | 38 | ||
18 | Erizana | 38 | 57 | 77 | 34 | ||
19 | Nogueira | 38 | 31 | 67 | 28 | ||
20 | Ribeiro FC | 38 | 26 | 109 | 14 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cultural | 38 | 87 | 42 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ourense CF | 38 | 67 | 33 | 77 | ||
3 | Arenteiro | 38 | 67 | 37 | 76 | ||
4 | CD Moaña | 38 | 61 | 32 | 72 | ||
5 | Estradense | 38 | 65 | 39 | 67 | ||
6 | Pontellas | 38 | 68 | 55 | 57 | ||
7 | Valladares | 38 | 61 | 70 | 57 | ||
8 | Nogueira | 38 | 53 | 52 | 55 | ||
9 | Porriño | 38 | 59 | 55 | 53 | ||
10 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 67 | 64 | 52 | ||
11 | Alertanavia | 38 | 58 | 59 | 47 | ||
12 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 55 | 59 | 47 | ||
13 | USD O Grove | 38 | 59 | 66 | 47 | ||
14 | UD Atios | 38 | 69 | 73 | 46 | ||
15 | Erizana | 38 | 72 | 70 | 45 | ||
16 | Mondariz CF | 38 | 46 | 55 | 44 | ||
17 | Caselas | 38 | 55 | 82 | 38 | ||
18 | Portonovo | 38 | 48 | 79 | 32 | ||
19 | Poligono | 38 | 34 | 79 | 27 | ||
20 | Verín | 38 | 36 | 86 | 27 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villalonga | 38 | 66 | 22 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 76 | 32 | 76 | ||
3 | Porriño | 38 | 75 | 48 | 70 | ||
4 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 61 | 52 | 64 | ||
5 | UD Atios | 38 | 61 | 37 | 61 | ||
6 | Arenteiro | 38 | 55 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | Estradense | 38 | 43 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Ourense CF | 38 | 44 | 52 | 55 | ||
9 | Valladares | 38 | 62 | 59 | 52 | ||
10 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 50 | 59 | 51 | ||
11 | USD O Grove | 38 | 49 | 46 | 50 | ||
12 | Cultural | 38 | 54 | 51 | 49 | ||
13 | Mondariz CF | 38 | 45 | 54 | 48 | ||
14 | Caselas | 38 | 48 | 53 | 47 | ||
15 | Portonovo | 38 | 43 | 54 | 47 | ||
16 | Marcón | 38 | 44 | 57 | 46 | ||
17 | Alertanavia | 38 | 49 | 57 | 45 | ||
18 | Lalín | 38 | 40 | 57 | 44 | ||
19 | Domaio FC | 38 | 47 | 82 | 30 | ||
20 | Monterrey | 38 | 33 | 87 | 23 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | USD O Grove | 34 | 52 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Domaio FC | 34 | 76 | 45 | 68 | ||
3 | Caselas | 34 | 66 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | CD Beluso | 34 | 55 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Moaña | 34 | 50 | 45 | 57 | ||
6 | Esteban | 34 | 49 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | SP Guardes | 34 | 50 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Caldas CF | 34 | 53 | 52 | 48 | ||
9 | UVCD Candean | 34 | 49 | 48 | 48 | ||
10 | Campo | 34 | 46 | 39 | 46 | ||
11 | Unión Dena | 34 | 57 | 53 | 46 | ||
12 | Celta Gran. | 34 | 45 | 41 | 46 | ||
13 | Salvatierra | 34 | 47 | 52 | 42 | ||
14 | CCD Chain | 34 | 55 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | Cambados | 34 | 40 | 55 | 37 | ||
16 | Cruceiro | 34 | 35 | 76 | 30 | ||
17 | Marín CF | 34 | 29 | 62 | 28 | ||
18 | Louro | 34 | 30 | 73 | 22 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ribadumia | 38 | 75 | 46 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club | 38 | 64 | 43 | 68 | ||
3 | Villalonga | 38 | 70 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Valladares | 38 | 68 | 45 | 62 | ||
5 | Lalín | 38 | 64 | 57 | 59 | ||
6 | Pontellas | 38 | 53 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 51 | 41 | 57 | ||
8 | Pontevedra | 38 | 65 | 64 | 56 | ||
9 | Estradense | 38 | 54 | 54 | 55 | ||
10 | Barco | 38 | 48 | 48 | 54 | ||
11 | Portonovo | 38 | 63 | 43 | 54 | ||
12 | Porriño | 38 | 51 | 49 | 52 | ||
13 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 50 | 47 | 51 | ||
14 | Mondariz CF | 38 | 49 | 56 | 50 | ||
15 | Ourense | 38 | 50 | 56 | 49 | ||
16 | Rápido | 38 | 49 | 63 | 49 | ||
17 | UD Atios | 38 | 47 | 49 | 46 | ||
18 | Caselas | 38 | 40 | 67 | 33 | ||
19 | USD O Grove | 38 | 37 | 75 | 31 | ||
20 | Melias | 38 | 39 | 104 | 24 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portonovo | 38 | 63 | 34 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estradense | 38 | 77 | 35 | 72 | ||
3 | Choco | 38 | 51 | 25 | 70 | ||
4 | Arosa | 38 | 59 | 48 | 64 | ||
5 | Porriño | 38 | 68 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 53 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | Rápido | 38 | 58 | 42 | 61 | ||
8 | Pontellas | 38 | 52 | 40 | 59 | ||
9 | Barbadás | 37 | 62 | 49 | 57 | ||
10 | Ribadumia | 38 | 67 | 61 | 51 | ||
11 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 58 | 57 | 51 | ||
12 | Cruceiro | 38 | 39 | 44 | 51 | ||
13 | Cambados | 38 | 54 | 63 | 49 | ||
14 | Arenteiro | 38 | 46 | 66 | 49 | ||
15 | Sporting | 38 | 49 | 56 | 47 | ||
16 | Marín CF | 37 | 47 | 56 | 45 | ||
17 | Caselas | 38 | 43 | 66 | 35 | ||
18 | Tomiño | 38 | 36 | 67 | 33 | ||
19 | Nogueira | 37 | 39 | 74 | 27 | ||
20 | Covadonga | 37 | 32 | 96 | 25 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cultural | 38 | 64 | 38 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbadás | 38 | 61 | 41 | 70 | ||
3 | Estradense | 38 | 72 | 48 | 65 | ||
4 | Cruceiro | 38 | 66 | 42 | 65 | ||
5 | Porriño | 38 | 60 | 47 | 65 | ||
6 | Ribadumia | 38 | 58 | 66 | 56 | ||
7 | Arenteiro | 38 | 60 | 50 | 54 | ||
8 | Choco | 38 | 48 | 38 | 53 | ||
9 | Pontellas | 38 | 53 | 45 | 53 | ||
10 | Caselas | 38 | 56 | 53 | 53 | ||
11 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 53 | 59 | 51 | ||
12 | Sporting | 38 | 46 | 45 | 49 | ||
13 | Marín CF | 38 | 56 | 70 | 47 | ||
14 | Tomiño | 38 | 56 | 54 | 46 | ||
15 | Salvatierra | 38 | 41 | 45 | 46 | ||
16 | Ourense | 38 | 47 | 65 | 46 | ||
17 | Barco | 38 | 49 | 71 | 37 | ||
18 | CD Grove | 38 | 42 | 58 | 36 | ||
19 | Ponte | 38 | 46 | 67 | 34 | ||
20 | Melias | 38 | 43 | 75 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 74 | 20 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Lugo | 38 | 79 | 28 | 86 | ||
3 | Laracha | 38 | 61 | 26 | 74 | ||
4 | Alondras CF | 38 | 59 | 33 | 69 | ||
5 | Coruxo | 38 | 64 | 32 | 67 | ||
6 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 50 | 39 | 64 | ||
7 | Arosa | 38 | 53 | 54 | 59 | ||
8 | Narón BP | 38 | 54 | 51 | 55 | ||
9 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 52 | 54 | 55 | ||
10 | Xallas FC | 38 | 46 | 42 | 55 | ||
11 | Bergantiños | 38 | 49 | 45 | 53 | ||
12 | Portonovo | 38 | 37 | 40 | 50 | ||
13 | Villalonga | 38 | 39 | 44 | 47 | ||
14 | Lalín | 38 | 37 | 43 | 47 | ||
15 | Rápido | 38 | 43 | 42 | 44 | ||
16 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 38 | 54 | 41 | ||
17 | Club Lemos | 38 | 39 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Viveiro | 38 | 32 | 75 | 23 | ||
19 | O Val | 38 | 31 | 79 | 22 | ||
20 | Caselas | 38 | 21 | 95 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Celta | 38 | 67 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xove Lago | 38 | 60 | 42 | 65 | ||
3 | Compostela | 38 | 60 | 45 | 63 | ||
4 | As Pontes | 38 | 47 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | Alondras CF | 38 | 57 | 35 | 61 | ||
6 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 52 | 34 | 60 | ||
7 | Ponte | 38 | 57 | 48 | 60 | ||
8 | Verín | 38 | 47 | 47 | 58 | ||
9 | Porriño | 38 | 50 | 58 | 54 | ||
10 | Lalín | 38 | 47 | 36 | 53 | ||
11 | Viveiro | 38 | 40 | 45 | 52 | ||
12 | Club Lemos | 38 | 49 | 46 | 51 | ||
13 | Rácing | 38 | 59 | 60 | 50 | ||
14 | CD Grove | 38 | 41 | 60 | 47 | ||
15 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 44 | 49 | 46 | ||
16 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 43 | 57 | 45 | ||
17 | Rápido | 38 | 50 | 58 | 44 | ||
18 | Malpica SDC | 38 | 62 | 75 | 41 | ||
19 | Sporting | 38 | 41 | 83 | 27 | ||
20 | Caselas | 38 | 32 | 69 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Porriño | 38 | 55 | 34 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Celta | 38 | 61 | 36 | 67 | ||
3 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 52 | 35 | 67 | ||
4 | Viveiro | 38 | 52 | 39 | 64 | ||
5 | Ponte | 38 | 58 | 40 | 63 | ||
6 | Xove Lago | 38 | 48 | 33 | 63 | ||
7 | Compostela | 38 | 49 | 41 | 62 | ||
8 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 56 | 43 | 59 | ||
9 | As Pontes | 38 | 41 | 34 | 59 | ||
10 | Arosa | 38 | 43 | 44 | 58 | ||
11 | Ourense | 38 | 70 | 61 | 56 | ||
12 | Club Lemos | 38 | 40 | 39 | 50 | ||
13 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 51 | 50 | 48 | ||
14 | Alondras CF | 38 | 44 | 54 | 45 | ||
15 | Villalonga | 38 | 59 | 69 | 44 | ||
16 | Caselas | 38 | 56 | 63 | 44 | ||
17 | At. Arteixo | 38 | 37 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 42 | 75 | 31 | ||
19 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 28 | 58 | 29 | ||
20 | Somozas | 38 | 35 | 73 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Compostela | 40 | 90 | 29 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lalín | 40 | 66 | 42 | 76 | ||
3 | Celta | 40 | 68 | 35 | 75 | ||
4 | Betanzos CF | 40 | 68 | 41 | 74 | ||
5 | Ponte | 40 | 82 | 53 | 74 | ||
6 | Arosa | 40 | 54 | 46 | 65 | ||
7 | Caselas | 40 | 71 | 50 | 63 | ||
8 | Club Lemos | 40 | 53 | 45 | 62 | ||
9 | Xove Lago | 40 | 49 | 43 | 60 | ||
10 | Viveiro | 40 | 55 | 48 | 59 | ||
11 | CCD Cerceda | 40 | 57 | 46 | 55 | ||
12 | Villalonga | 40 | 67 | 57 | 55 | ||
13 | Celta Gran. | 40 | 64 | 63 | 54 | ||
14 | Porriño | 40 | 58 | 54 | 50 | ||
15 | Gondomar Cf | 40 | 49 | 57 | 49 | ||
16 | Sanxenxo | 40 | 49 | 70 | 48 | ||
17 | Somozas | 40 | 46 | 63 | 45 | ||
18 | Estradense | 40 | 38 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Imperator | 40 | 39 | 83 | 30 | ||
20 | Laracha | 40 | 43 | 98 | 24 | ||
21 | Cambados | 40 | 25 | 97 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 79 | 31 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponte | 38 | 84 | 37 | 77 | ||
3 | Lalín | 38 | 64 | 29 | 72 | ||
4 | Viveiro | 38 | 58 | 47 | 69 | ||
5 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 47 | 34 | 64 | ||
6 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 52 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 51 | 40 | 60 | ||
8 | Villalonga | 38 | 54 | 43 | 57 | ||
9 | Caselas | 38 | 45 | 53 | 54 | ||
10 | Club Lemos | 38 | 46 | 54 | 51 | ||
11 | Porriño | 38 | 48 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | Somozas | 38 | 35 | 39 | 47 | ||
13 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 45 | 56 | 46 | ||
14 | Arosa | 38 | 56 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Xove Lago | 38 | 40 | 50 | 42 | ||
16 | Cambados | 38 | 43 | 61 | 42 | ||
17 | Estradense | 38 | 33 | 56 | 37 | ||
18 | Mosteiro | 38 | 30 | 58 | 34 | ||
19 | Mindoniense | 38 | 28 | 64 | 32 | ||
20 | Ribadeo FC | 38 | 35 | 76 | 27 |