1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alameda | 34 | 74 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 34 | 78 | 33 | 69 | ||
3 | Coslada | 34 | 64 | 41 | 63 | ||
4 | Juventud | 34 | 67 | 59 | 57 | ||
5 | Henares DIV | 34 | 75 | 54 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Avance | 34 | 62 | 50 | 52 | ||
7 | Santos | 34 | 59 | 63 | 50 | ||
8 | Sporting | 34 | 53 | 44 | 49 | ||
9 | Canillas | 34 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
10 | Racing | 34 | 48 | 54 | 48 | ||
11 | Daganzo | 34 | 51 | 40 | 46 | ||
12 | Roque | 34 | 40 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Alcobendas | 34 | 35 | 45 | 45 | ||
14 | Esperanza | 34 | 54 | 59 | 42 | ||
15 | Paracuellos | 34 | 55 | 54 | 40 | ||
16 | Futbol | 34 | 37 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Camarma | 34 | 42 | 86 | 25 | ||
18 | Agustin | 34 | 27 | 99 | 12 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 32 | 82 | 36 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camarma | 32 | 81 | 37 | 69 | ||
3 | EM Cobeña | 32 | 74 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | Rivas Futbol | 32 | 78 | 61 | 54 | ||
5 | Nuevo Baztan | 32 | 69 | 55 | 53 | ||
6 | Complutense | 32 | 69 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Alalpardo | 32 | 54 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Meca Rivas | 32 | 54 | 61 | 45 | ||
9 | Rivas | 32 | 68 | 71 | 42 | ||
10 | Atletico | 32 | 59 | 64 | 42 | ||
11 | Naya | 32 | 87 | 93 | 42 | ||
12 | AD Remar | 32 | 66 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Atlético | 32 | 66 | 71 | 40 | ||
14 | Neumaticos | 32 | 56 | 80 | 40 | ||
15 | CA Torres | 32 | 35 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Peña | 32 | 62 | 100 | 28 | ||
17 | Futuro | 32 | 52 | 116 | 17 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 19 | 34 | 14 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Agustin | 19 | 37 | 16 | 41 | ||
3 | Alameda | 19 | 47 | 26 | 37 | ||
4 | rozas-Dimasu | 19 | 42 | 27 | 34 | ||
5 | Cd Recuerdo | 19 | 34 | 26 | 33 | ||
6 | Esperanza | 19 | 42 | 31 | 31 | ||
7 | Henares DIV | 19 | 35 | 31 | 28 | ||
8 | Futbol | 19 | 22 | 20 | 28 | ||
9 | Paracuellos | 19 | 31 | 30 | 28 | ||
10 | Barajas | 19 | 32 | 29 | 27 | ||
11 | Santos | 19 | 39 | 41 | 27 | ||
12 | Santa Maria | 19 | 33 | 40 | 26 | ||
13 | Esc. Futbol | 19 | 34 | 29 | 25 | ||
14 | Alalpardo | 19 | 28 | 37 | 25 | ||
15 | EM Cobeña | 19 | 30 | 31 | 24 | ||
16 | Camarma | 19 | 29 | 35 | 22 | ||
17 | Juventud | 19 | 25 | 28 | 19 | ||
18 | Jarama 2016 | 19 | 25 | 54 | 16 | ||
19 | Neumaticos | 19 | 23 | 40 | 14 | ||
20 | Unión Elipa | 19 | 30 | 67 | 7 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sebastián | 23 | 43 | 22 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Avance | 23 | 45 | 21 | 45 | ||
3 | Cd Recuerdo | 22 | 34 | 21 | 41 | ||
4 | Esperanza | 23 | 33 | 23 | 40 | ||
5 | Intersoccer | 22 | 29 | 22 | 40 | ||
6 | Paracuellos | 23 | 33 | 28 | 36 | ||
7 | Españoleto | 23 | 33 | 34 | 35 | ||
8 | Santos | 21 | 41 | 37 | 30 | ||
9 | Neumaticos | 23 | 42 | 50 | 30 | ||
10 | Agustin | 23 | 33 | 36 | 29 | ||
11 | Alcalá | 22 | 32 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Esc. Futbol | 23 | 28 | 34 | 27 | ||
13 | Camarma | 22 | 24 | 34 | 27 | ||
14 | EM Cobeña | 23 | 32 | 30 | 26 | ||
15 | Jarama 2016 | 23 | 29 | 38 | 25 | ||
16 | Juventud | 23 | 38 | 43 | 24 | ||
17 | Alameda | 23 | 17 | 38 | 12 | ||
18 | Unión Elipa | 23 | 23 | 48 | 11 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dosa | 34 | 66 | 39 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrejon | 34 | 69 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | Cd Recuerdo | 34 | 56 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Esperanza | 34 | 66 | 38 | 61 | ||
5 | Paracuellos | 34 | 55 | 35 | 52 | ||
6 | CD Avance | 34 | 63 | 54 | 49 | ||
7 | Mejoreño | 34 | 50 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | EM Cobeña | 34 | 45 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Alcalá | 34 | 52 | 55 | 45 | ||
10 | Alameda | 34 | 53 | 59 | 44 | ||
11 | Camarma | 34 | 55 | 60 | 43 | ||
12 | Jarama 2016 | 34 | 47 | 61 | 43 | ||
13 | Unión Elipa | 34 | 49 | 69 | 42 | ||
14 | Españoleto | 34 | 54 | 60 | 39 | ||
15 | Spartac | 34 | 53 | 67 | 39 | ||
16 | Canillas | 34 | 41 | 59 | 36 | ||
17 | Blas | 34 | 50 | 73 | 35 | ||
18 | Vicalvaro | 34 | 41 | 86 | 24 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Las Rozas | 34 | 72 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Canillas | 34 | 63 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Periso CF | 34 | 53 | 46 | 57 | ||
5 | Torrejón | 34 | 53 | 45 | 57 | ||
6 | Galapagar | 34 | 53 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Aravaca | 34 | 44 | 36 | 54 | ||
8 | Villalba | 34 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Coslada | 34 | 42 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Torrelodones | 34 | 39 | 48 | 45 | ||
11 | Roque | 34 | 33 | 39 | 43 | ||
12 | Concepción | 34 | 46 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | Complutense | 34 | 45 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | Alcobendas | 34 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
15 | Dosa | 34 | 55 | 59 | 38 | ||
16 | Sebastián | 34 | 50 | 47 | 37 | ||
17 | Alcalá | 34 | 32 | 71 | 29 | ||
18 | Camarma | 34 | 31 | 77 | 18 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dosa | 34 | 82 | 44 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Concepción | 34 | 69 | 38 | 67 | ||
3 | Camarma | 34 | 69 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | Naya | 34 | 69 | 49 | 63 | ||
5 | Torrejon | 34 | 64 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | Españoleto | 34 | 79 | 73 | 52 | ||
7 | Alameda | 34 | 66 | 63 | 44 | ||
8 | Villa Rosa | 34 | 50 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Pedro | 34 | 44 | 51 | 43 | ||
10 | Esperanza | 34 | 51 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Canillas | 34 | 40 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Club | 34 | 50 | 62 | 41 | ||
13 | Vicalvaro | 34 | 55 | 68 | 39 | ||
14 | Paracuellos | 34 | 47 | 58 | 38 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 42 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Barajas | 34 | 43 | 55 | 34 | ||
17 | Loeches | 34 | 42 | 65 | 32 | ||
18 | Torrejon | 34 | 39 | 73 | 31 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Avance | 33 | 80 | 45 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcalá | 34 | 71 | 35 | 66 | ||
3 | Camarma | 34 | 59 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Roque | 34 | 70 | 29 | 63 | ||
5 | Pedro | 34 | 55 | 39 | 59 | ||
6 | Torrejon | 34 | 51 | 50 | 50 | ||
7 | Dosa | 34 | 45 | 51 | 48 | ||
8 | Villa Rosa | 34 | 56 | 47 | 47 | ||
9 | Concepción | 34 | 61 | 61 | 47 | ||
10 | Club | 34 | 37 | 57 | 45 | ||
11 | Loeches | 34 | 42 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Barajas | 34 | 46 | 50 | 42 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 61 | 40 | ||
14 | Canillas | 34 | 45 | 55 | 38 | ||
15 | Blas | 34 | 48 | 54 | 37 | ||
16 | Fuente | 34 | 50 | 71 | 36 | ||
17 | Torrejon | 33 | 34 | 65 | 32 | ||
18 | Talamanca | 34 | 48 | 88 | 29 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pedro | 34 | 108 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camarma | 33 | 95 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | Espartales | 33 | 88 | 47 | 71 | ||
4 | Torrejon | 32 | 68 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Algete | 33 | 58 | 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Henares DIV | 33 | 58 | 61 | 52 | ||
7 | Atletico | 33 | 75 | 62 | 51 | ||
8 | Meco | 33 | 76 | 63 | 47 | ||
9 | EM Cobeña | 34 | 53 | 46 | 47 | ||
10 | Union | 33 | 69 | 66 | 47 | ||
11 | Molareño | 33 | 45 | 64 | 46 | ||
12 | Naya | 34 | 53 | 56 | 45 | ||
13 | Valdetorres | 33 | 62 | 83 | 43 | ||
14 | Daganzo | 33 | 56 | 68 | 32 | ||
15 | Peña | 33 | 53 | 79 | 30 | ||
16 | Juventud | 33 | 54 | 85 | 30 | ||
17 | Chorrillo | 33 | 31 | 139 | 7 | ||
18 | Venecia | 19 | 17 | 60 | 4 |