- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1995/1996
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 30 | 54 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mansillés | 30 | 44 | 16 | 65 | ||
3 | CD Mojados | 30 | 61 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Unionistas | 30 | 62 | 24 | 60 | ||
5 | La Bañeza | 30 | 59 | 30 | 55 | ||
6 | Betis CF | 30 | 43 | 31 | 48 | ||
7 | Béjar | 30 | 49 | 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Zamora B | 30 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Cisterniga | 30 | 41 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Ribert | 30 | 35 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Onzonilla | 30 | 44 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Benavente | 30 | 34 | 35 | 32 | ||
13 | Salamanca | 30 | 34 | 49 | 26 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 30 | 37 | 54 | 25 | ||
15 | Veguellina | 30 | 29 | 57 | 22 | ||
16 | Bovedana | 30 | 21 | 100 | 8 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 33 | 63 | 29 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaralbo | 33 | 66 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Zamora B | 33 | 54 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | La Bañeza | 33 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 33 | 58 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 33 | 47 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Ribert | 33 | 46 | 43 | 50 | ||
8 | Mansillés | 33 | 56 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Onzonilla | 33 | 51 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Betis CF | 33 | 45 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Salamanca | 33 | 51 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | Benavente | 33 | 53 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | Unionistas | 33 | 50 | 36 | 45 | ||
14 | Cisterniga | 33 | 36 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Villa | 33 | 27 | 63 | 25 | ||
16 | La Pedraja | 33 | 32 | 73 | 20 | ||
17 | Peñaranda | 33 | 24 | 79 | 12 | ||
18 | CD Fabero | 17 | 18 | 40 | 9 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 32 | 64 | 20 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaralbo | 32 | 79 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Mojados | 32 | 68 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | Mansillés | 32 | 58 | 28 | 57 | ||
5 | Villa | 32 | 44 | 30 | 53 | ||
6 | Cebrereña | 32 | 39 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | La Bañeza | 32 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Laguna | 32 | 53 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Benavente | 32 | 41 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Betis CF | 32 | 48 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Cisterniga | 32 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Peñaranda | 32 | 41 | 38 | 39 | ||
13 | Real | 32 | 45 | 50 | 38 | ||
14 | CD Fabero | 32 | 39 | 60 | 38 | ||
15 | Béjar | 32 | 48 | 77 | 32 | ||
16 | Bovedana | 32 | 31 | 76 | 20 | ||
17 | Candeleda | 32 | 25 | 96 | 5 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñaranda | 24 | 45 | 27 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 24 | 33 | 20 | 45 | ||
3 | Cisterniga | 24 | 43 | 31 | 39 | ||
4 | CD Mojados | 24 | 40 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | Ribert | 24 | 45 | 35 | 38 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 24 | 42 | 38 | 38 | ||
7 | CD Navega | 24 | 44 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Béjar | 24 | 49 | 34 | 35 | ||
9 | Bovedana | 24 | 39 | 35 | 35 | ||
10 | Betis CF | 24 | 32 | 30 | 33 | ||
11 | Onzonilla | 24 | 31 | 29 | 32 | ||
12 | Villaralbo | 24 | 33 | 36 | 31 | ||
13 | CD Laguna | 24 | 36 | 45 | 31 | ||
14 | Benavente | 24 | 36 | 35 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Fabero | 24 | 27 | 41 | 26 | ||
16 | Ponferradina | 24 | 33 | 39 | 24 | ||
17 | Hergar | 24 | 27 | 34 | 24 | ||
18 | Universidad | 24 | 28 | 82 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 72 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peñaranda | 34 | 68 | 38 | 67 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 34 | 57 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 34 | 62 | 32 | 62 | ||
5 | Ribert | 34 | 66 | 54 | 62 | ||
6 | Villa | 34 | 66 | 52 | 59 | ||
7 | Béjar | 34 | 68 | 57 | 56 | ||
8 | Universidad | 34 | 55 | 64 | 52 | ||
9 | Benavente | 34 | 55 | 58 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Mojados | 34 | 48 | 51 | 46 | ||
11 | Ciudad | 34 | 46 | 40 | 44 | ||
12 | Cisterniga | 34 | 46 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Betis CF | 34 | 62 | 60 | 43 | ||
14 | Hergar | 34 | 51 | 59 | 37 | ||
15 | Onzonilla | 34 | 40 | 52 | 34 | ||
16 | Toralense | 34 | 36 | 81 | 26 | ||
17 | CD Ejido | 34 | 33 | 68 | 21 | ||
18 | Navarrés | 34 | 33 | 95 | 21 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benavente | 26 | 90 | 19 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bovedana | 26 | 112 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Morales Vino | 26 | 101 | 38 | 54 | ||
4 | Fresno | 26 | 89 | 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Villalpando | 26 | 48 | 37 | 46 | ||
6 | Santa Croya | 26 | 80 | 82 | 45 | ||
7 | Coreses | 26 | 81 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Sporting | 26 | 71 | 53 | 37 | ||
9 | Racing Club | 26 | 54 | 81 | 34 | ||
10 | Villaralbo | 26 | 39 | 74 | 28 | ||
11 | Camarzana | 26 | 41 | 87 | 20 | ||
12 | Cristobal | 26 | 35 | 96 | 11 | ||
13 | Lorenzo | 26 | 40 | 106 | 11 | ||
14 | Atlético | 26 | 31 | 121 | 3 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 94 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Marta | 34 | 71 | 26 | 72 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 34 | 78 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Villa | 34 | 67 | 51 | 67 | ||
5 | Zamora B | 34 | 55 | 48 | 52 | ||
6 | Béjar | 34 | 74 | 65 | 51 | ||
7 | Betis CF | 34 | 69 | 61 | 51 | ||
8 | Universidad | 34 | 51 | 42 | 50 | ||
9 | Peñaranda | 34 | 60 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Carbajosa | 34 | 45 | 61 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Mojados | 34 | 32 | 39 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Ejido | 34 | 40 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Onzonilla | 34 | 45 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Laguna CD | 34 | 50 | 67 | 39 | ||
16 | Benavente | 34 | 38 | 74 | 29 | ||
17 | Fresno | 34 | 35 | 86 | 25 | ||
18 | CD Navega | 34 | 26 | 82 | 24 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benavente | 31 | 117 | 26 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Morales Vino | 32 | 108 | 48 | 66 | ||
3 | Coreses | 31 | 85 | 28 | 66 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 31 | 70 | 36 | 65 | ||
5 | Villalpando | 32 | 101 | 47 | 62 | ||
6 | Toresana | 32 | 98 | 39 | 62 | ||
7 | Santa Croya | 31 | 88 | 67 | 56 | ||
8 | Bovedana | 30 | 79 | 36 | 53 | ||
9 | Benavente | 31 | 69 | 51 | 49 | ||
10 | Sporting | 32 | 58 | 93 | 37 | ||
11 | Villaseco | 31 | 39 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Atlético | 31 | 57 | 80 | 28 | ||
13 | Lorenzo | 31 | 50 | 99 | 27 | ||
14 | A. Toresano | 31 | 47 | 104 | 22 | ||
15 | Moraleja CF | 32 | 27 | 80 | 19 | ||
16 | Ferreruela | 20 | 28 | 78 | 12 | ||
17 | C. Tábara | 31 | 18 | 167 | 4 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fresno | 29 | 115 | 21 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Morales Vino | 29 | 102 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | Santa Croya | 29 | 88 | 65 | 58 | ||
4 | Benavente | 29 | 64 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Villaralbo | 29 | 51 | 45 | 50 | ||
6 | Bovedana | 29 | 52 | 51 | 46 | ||
7 | Coreses | 29 | 60 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Toresana | 29 | 65 | 56 | 41 | ||
9 | Atlético | 29 | 50 | 64 | 35 | ||
10 | Villalpando | 29 | 69 | 73 | 34 | ||
11 | Escuderos | 29 | 52 | 59 | 32 | ||
12 | Sayagues | 29 | 38 | 60 | 24 | ||
13 | A. Burganes | 29 | 56 | 93 | 24 | ||
14 | Fuentesauco | 29 | 38 | 101 | 21 | ||
15 | Fuentespread | 29 | 33 | 87 | 19 | ||
16 | Pozuelo | 29 | 35 | 76 | 17 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 32 | 61 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 32 | 64 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Onzonilla | 32 | 58 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Mojados | 32 | 49 | 34 | 49 | ||
5 | CD Ejido | 32 | 47 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Universidad | 32 | 47 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Carbajosa | 32 | 43 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 32 | 38 | 56 | 44 | ||
9 | Béjar | 32 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 32 | 33 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Rioseco | 32 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 32 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Betis CF | 32 | 38 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Navarrés | 32 | 52 | 62 | 38 | ||
15 | Zamora B | 32 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 32 | 40 | 36 | 37 | ||
17 | Benavente | 32 | 33 | 68 | 24 | ||
18 | Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 73 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carbajosa | 31 | 55 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 31 | 45 | 21 | 52 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 31 | 38 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Zamora B | 31 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 31 | 53 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 31 | 43 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Cd Mojados | 31 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Villaralbo | 31 | 37 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 31 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Benavente | 32 | 59 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 31 | 48 | 49 | 39 | ||
13 | Victoria | 31 | 50 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 31 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Flores | 31 | 41 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Hullera | 32 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | Real | 31 | 35 | 73 | 22 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 106 | 27 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 34 | 72 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Béjar | 34 | 62 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 34 | 57 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Victoria | 34 | 53 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Rioseco | 34 | 48 | 49 | 49 | ||
8 | Zamora B | 33 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Uni. | 34 | 61 | 65 | 48 | ||
10 | Flores | 34 | 55 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Benavente | 34 | 56 | 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 33 | 67 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | Navega | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | La Bañeza | 34 | 36 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Carbajosa | 34 | 49 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
17 | Cd Villamor | 34 | 30 | 103 | 12 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 33 | 114 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 34 | 102 | 32 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benavente | 34 | 86 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Rioseco | 34 | 60 | 27 | 70 | ||
4 | U.Valladolid | 34 | 65 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Béjar | 34 | 55 | 55 | 51 | ||
6 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 47 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Laguna | 34 | 58 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | Navarrés | 34 | 57 | 70 | 46 | ||
9 | Virgen | 34 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 34 | 49 | 63 | 42 | ||
11 | Zamora B | 34 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 44 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | La Bañeza | 34 | 45 | 60 | 38 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Morales Vino | 34 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Coreses | 34 | 46 | 82 | 34 | ||
17 | Santovenia | 34 | 43 | 67 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas Vega | 34 | 32 | 61 | 32 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 33 | 82 | 34 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 33 | 69 | 23 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 33 | 56 | 35 | 67 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 33 | 46 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Guijuelo B | 33 | 58 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 33 | 69 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 33 | 49 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 33 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Benavente | 33 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 33 | 46 | 59 | 40 | ||
11 | U.Valladolid | 33 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Béjar | 33 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
13 | Villamayor | 33 | 51 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Virgen | 33 | 34 | 57 | 34 | ||
15 | Santovenia | 33 | 46 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | Zamora B | 33 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Hullera | 33 | 28 | 60 | 29 | ||
18 | Pinilla | 28 | 27 | 73 | 14 | ||
19 | Pinilla | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 63 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 67 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Numancia B | 38 | 55 | 30 | 73 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 54 | 30 | 72 | ||
5 | Huracán | 38 | 49 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 41 | 63 | ||
7 | Norma | 38 | 46 | 35 | 60 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
9 | Becerril | 38 | 46 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 49 | 40 | 55 | ||
11 | La Granja | 38 | 39 | 43 | 50 | ||
12 | Salamanca B | 38 | 43 | 42 | 49 | ||
13 | Ponferradina | 38 | 42 | 58 | 43 | ||
14 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 31 | 44 | 38 | ||
15 | Júpiter | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
16 | Iscar | 38 | 36 | 55 | 36 | ||
17 | Hullera | 38 | 33 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Universidad | 38 | 50 | 75 | 31 | ||
19 | Benavente | 38 | 34 | 60 | 29 | ||
20 | La Bañeza | 38 | 15 | 74 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 89 | 16 | 97 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés | 38 | 76 | 20 | 89 | ||
3 | Guijuelo | 38 | 76 | 33 | 83 | ||
4 | Huracán | 38 | 66 | 31 | 78 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 68 | 38 | 69 | ||
6 | Norma | 38 | 52 | 42 | 63 | ||
7 | Real Ávila | 38 | 52 | 46 | 61 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 49 | 48 | 54 | ||
9 | Arandina | 38 | 52 | 38 | 53 | ||
10 | Salamanca B | 38 | 53 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 53 | 63 | 49 | ||
12 | Hullera | 38 | 44 | 61 | 48 | ||
13 | Iscar | 38 | 37 | 40 | 45 | ||
14 | Universidad | 38 | 39 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | Becerril | 38 | 47 | 65 | 38 | ||
16 | La Bañeza | 38 | 30 | 54 | 37 | ||
17 | Benavente | 38 | 39 | 66 | 35 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 83 | 31 | ||
19 | Cebrereña | 38 | 32 | 75 | 20 | ||
20 | SD Almazán | 38 | 25 | 88 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Promesas | 38 | 69 | 22 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 77 | 31 | 80 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 38 | 71 | 26 | 77 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 57 | 31 | 74 | ||
5 | Arandina | 38 | 53 | 30 | 69 | ||
6 | Salamanca B | 38 | 55 | 39 | 65 | ||
7 | Numancia B | 38 | 63 | 53 | 61 | ||
8 | Norma | 38 | 55 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Júpiter | 38 | 56 | 54 | 56 | ||
10 | Huracán | 38 | 49 | 39 | 55 | ||
11 | Hullera | 38 | 33 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Benavente | 38 | 53 | 58 | 47 | ||
13 | Becerril | 38 | 46 | 61 | 45 | ||
14 | Iscar | 38 | 35 | 40 | 44 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | SD Almazán | 38 | 42 | 65 | 41 | ||
17 | La Bañeza | 38 | 39 | 50 | 37 | ||
18 | Gimnástica | 38 | 51 | 88 | 36 | ||
19 | Palencia | 38 | 31 | 91 | 16 | ||
20 | Racing | 38 | 20 | 90 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 88 | 44 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Norma | 38 | 58 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Guijuelo | 38 | 62 | 27 | 69 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 66 | 31 | 68 | ||
5 | Promesas | 38 | 51 | 29 | 68 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 61 | 33 | 64 | ||
7 | Salamanca B | 38 | 49 | 32 | 62 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 46 | 53 | 56 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 39 | 53 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 36 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 49 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Benavente | 38 | 46 | 65 | 48 | ||
13 | Becerril | 38 | 44 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | SD Almazán | 38 | 41 | 45 | 45 | ||
15 | Hullera | 38 | 31 | 46 | 44 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 65 | 43 | ||
17 | Arandina | 38 | 48 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atl. | 38 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
19 | Santa Marta | 38 | 25 | 67 | 25 | ||
20 | SC Uxama | 38 | 40 | 93 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 64 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 51 | 38 | 71 | ||
3 | La Bañeza | 38 | 55 | 41 | 70 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 62 | 33 | 69 | ||
5 | Promesas | 38 | 50 | 28 | 69 | ||
6 | Guijuelo | 38 | 56 | 30 | 68 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | Salamanca B | 38 | 50 | 37 | 62 | ||
9 | Norma | 38 | 59 | 46 | 61 | ||
10 | Júpiter | 38 | 55 | 45 | 60 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 44 | 33 | 60 | ||
12 | Becerril | 38 | 51 | 55 | 56 | ||
13 | Atl. | 38 | 34 | 43 | 49 | ||
14 | Benavente | 38 | 35 | 43 | 46 | ||
15 | Hullera | 38 | 51 | 58 | 44 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 68 | 37 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 39 | 71 | 32 | ||
18 | Burgos UD | 38 | 22 | 62 | 26 | ||
19 | Béjar | 38 | 26 | 72 | 21 | ||
20 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 26 | 80 | 19 |