AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rotxapea CD | 34 | 57 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mutilvera B | 34 | 54 | 36 | 60 | ||
3 | Artajonés | 34 | 58 | 55 | 58 | ||
4 | Gares | 34 | 60 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Baztan | 34 | 68 | 53 | 56 | ||
6 | CD Injerto | 34 | 59 | 38 | 55 | ||
7 | Peña | 34 | 50 | 51 | 53 | ||
8 | Aoiz | 34 | 51 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | Erriberri | 34 | 40 | 42 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Ondalán | 34 | 54 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | CD Iruña | 34 | 52 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Miguel | 34 | 46 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Idoya | 34 | 53 | 54 | 44 | ||
14 | Corellano | 34 | 60 | 51 | 42 | ||
15 | Aluvión | 34 | 44 | 54 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Amigó | 34 | 44 | 58 | 36 | ||
17 | Azkoyen | 34 | 31 | 69 | 28 | ||
18 | Murchante | 34 | 23 | 81 | 13 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Injerto | 34 | 54 | 49 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baztan | 34 | 66 | 53 | 52 | ||
3 | Corellano | 34 | 56 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | Miguel | 34 | 49 | 46 | 49 | ||
5 | Murchante | 34 | 48 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Artajonés | 34 | 50 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | Zarramonza | 34 | 46 | 55 | 48 | ||
8 | Lourdes | 34 | 59 | 60 | 45 | ||
9 | Mendi | 34 | 47 | 55 | 45 | ||
10 | Adrian | 34 | 58 | 64 | 44 | ||
11 | Infanzones | 34 | 44 | 74 | 33 | ||
12 | Valtierrano | 34 | 41 | 77 | 25 | ||
13 | River Ega | 34 | 39 | 91 | 13 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lagunak | 32 | 57 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberena | 32 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
3 | CD Alesves | 32 | 58 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Bidezarra | 32 | 59 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | CD Iruña | 32 | 51 | 43 | 51 | ||
6 | Idoya | 32 | 51 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Lerinés | 32 | 56 | 54 | 50 | ||
8 | Baztan | 32 | 42 | 32 | 48 | ||
9 | Mutilvera B | 32 | 57 | 53 | 45 | ||
10 | Erriberri | 32 | 43 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | River Ega | 32 | 63 | 76 | 38 | ||
12 | Infanzones | 32 | 38 | 49 | 38 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD San Juan | 20 | 21 | 9 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beti Kozkor | 20 | 23 | 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Valle | 20 | 31 | 23 | 32 | ||
4 | Itaroa | 20 | 29 | 23 | 30 | ||
5 | CD Pamplona | 20 | 28 | 18 | 30 | ||
6 | Burladés | 20 | 22 | 30 | 26 | ||
7 | Beti Onak | 20 | 26 | 25 | 24 | ||
8 | Corellano | 20 | 24 | 29 | 24 | ||
9 | Txantrea | 20 | 23 | 29 | 23 | ||
10 | Subiza | 20 | 25 | 28 | 21 | ||
11 | River Ega | 20 | 23 | 43 | 14 | ||
12 | Peña Sport | 20 | 32 | 14 | 47 | ||
13 | Cirbonero | 20 | 35 | 21 | 32 | ||
14 | CF Ardoi | 20 | 26 | 15 | 32 | ||
15 | Cantolagua | 20 | 28 | 19 | 31 | ||
16 | CD Cortes | 20 | 18 | 21 | 28 | ||
17 | Murchante | 20 | 19 | 19 | 24 | ||
18 | Peña | 20 | 24 | 33 | 24 | ||
19 | Baztan | 20 | 19 | 27 | 20 | ||
20 | Fontellas | 20 | 18 | 37 | 20 | ||
21 | Lourdes | 20 | 18 | 26 | 19 | ||
22 | Bidezarra | 20 | 18 | 23 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mutilvera | 27 | 57 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD San Juan | 27 | 49 | 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Beti Kozkor | 27 | 42 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | CD Pamplona | 27 | 36 | 18 | 50 | ||
5 | Itaroa | 27 | 40 | 26 | 47 | ||
6 | Peña Sport | 27 | 44 | 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Cirbonero | 27 | 52 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Txantrea | 27 | 45 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Burladés | 27 | 31 | 34 | 37 | ||
10 | Valle | 27 | 45 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Beti Onak | 27 | 32 | 38 | 35 | ||
12 | CD Cortes | 27 | 27 | 23 | 32 | ||
13 | Corellano | 27 | 29 | 42 | 32 | ||
14 | Murchante | 27 | 27 | 30 | 31 | ||
15 | Lourdes | 27 | 28 | 37 | 30 | ||
16 | CF Ardoi | 27 | 29 | 39 | 30 | ||
17 | Peña | 27 | 39 | 53 | 25 | ||
18 | Subiza | 27 | 34 | 49 | 24 | ||
19 | Baztan | 27 | 30 | 57 | 19 | ||
20 | Fontellas | 27 | 16 | 61 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 38 | 89 | 20 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña Sport | 38 | 99 | 35 | 88 | ||
3 | Mutilvera | 38 | 69 | 31 | 81 | ||
4 | Beti Kozkor | 38 | 58 | 32 | 71 | ||
5 | CD Cortes | 38 | 49 | 43 | 62 | ||
6 | AD San Juan | 38 | 55 | 36 | 56 | ||
7 | Cirbonero | 38 | 49 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | Txantrea | 38 | 56 | 64 | 46 | ||
9 | Baztan | 38 | 65 | 77 | 46 | ||
10 | Burladés | 38 | 36 | 47 | 46 | ||
11 | Itaroa | 38 | 40 | 57 | 44 | ||
12 | Beti Onak | 38 | 41 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | CF Ardoi | 38 | 38 | 48 | 43 | ||
14 | Subiza | 38 | 51 | 63 | 43 | ||
15 | Corellano | 38 | 35 | 64 | 41 | ||
16 | Valle | 38 | 45 | 55 | 40 | ||
17 | CD Pamplona | 38 | 44 | 54 | 39 | ||
18 | Avance | 38 | 43 | 59 | 37 | ||
19 | Cantolagua | 38 | 39 | 61 | 37 | ||
20 | CD Alesves | 38 | 39 | 91 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mutilvera | 38 | 77 | 25 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD San Juan | 38 | 52 | 22 | 74 | ||
3 | CD Iruña | 38 | 59 | 28 | 73 | ||
4 | Burladés | 38 | 51 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | Cirbonero | 38 | 58 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Pamplona | 38 | 44 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | Txantrea | 38 | 50 | 41 | 53 | ||
8 | CF Ardoi | 38 | 51 | 57 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Cortes | 38 | 36 | 39 | 50 | ||
10 | Beti Kozkor | 38 | 40 | 45 | 49 | ||
11 | Valle | 38 | 48 | 48 | 48 | ||
12 | Baztan | 38 | 50 | 68 | 47 | ||
13 | Subiza | 38 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
14 | Cantolagua | 38 | 41 | 56 | 46 | ||
15 | Itaroa | 38 | 39 | 47 | 45 | ||
16 | Corellano | 38 | 36 | 53 | 43 | ||
17 | Oberena | 38 | 37 | 56 | 43 | ||
18 | Idoya | 38 | 37 | 61 | 32 | ||
19 | River Ega | 38 | 45 | 67 | 32 | ||
20 | Gares | 38 | 28 | 54 | 31 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beti Kozkor | 34 | 55 | 37 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gares | 34 | 49 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Peña | 34 | 68 | 46 | 59 | ||
4 | Baztan | 34 | 56 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Avance | 34 | 39 | 38 | 53 | ||
6 | Aoiz | 34 | 53 | 61 | 51 | ||
7 | Beti Onak | 34 | 52 | 54 | 47 | ||
8 | Ilumberri | 34 | 55 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Juan | 34 | 52 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Aluvión | 34 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Ablitense | 34 | 44 | 50 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Alesves | 34 | 55 | 53 | 45 | ||
13 | Mendi | 34 | 45 | 44 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Zirauki | 34 | 43 | 62 | 42 | ||
15 | Infanzones | 34 | 62 | 60 | 41 | ||
16 | Azkoyen | 34 | 32 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Lagunak | 34 | 39 | 57 | 36 | ||
18 | Cabanillas | 34 | 30 | 59 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 38 | 81 | 24 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cirbonero | 38 | 67 | 32 | 80 | ||
3 | AD San Juan | 38 | 65 | 31 | 77 | ||
4 | Mutilvera | 38 | 80 | 35 | 76 | ||
5 | CD Cortes | 38 | 48 | 30 | 73 | ||
6 | CF Ardoi | 38 | 68 | 40 | 65 | ||
7 | Valle | 38 | 55 | 52 | 55 | ||
8 | Burladés | 38 | 47 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | River Ega | 38 | 48 | 58 | 50 | ||
10 | Subiza | 38 | 57 | 62 | 49 | ||
11 | Txantrea | 38 | 70 | 66 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Pamplona | 38 | 50 | 49 | 47 | ||
13 | Cantolagua | 38 | 40 | 54 | 44 | ||
14 | CD Iruña | 38 | 51 | 57 | 44 | ||
15 | Erriberri | 38 | 23 | 53 | 42 | ||
16 | Itaroa | 38 | 39 | 52 | 39 | ||
17 | Oberena | 38 | 38 | 66 | 37 | ||
18 | Baztan | 38 | 53 | 97 | 32 | ||
19 | Beti Onak | 38 | 42 | 82 | 28 | ||
20 | Mendi | 38 | 34 | 73 | 24 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mendi | 30 | 52 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cantolagua | 30 | 43 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | Baztan | 30 | 66 | 45 | 53 | ||
4 | Ilumberri | 30 | 63 | 41 | 52 | ||
5 | Beti Kozkor | 30 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | CD Zirauki | 30 | 50 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Aoiz | 30 | 27 | 31 | 45 | ||
8 | Lagunak | 30 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Juan | 30 | 29 | 27 | 40 | ||
10 | Avance | 30 | 43 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Gares | 30 | 36 | 37 | 32 | ||
12 | CF Beriain | 30 | 34 | 45 | 29 | ||
13 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 39 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Lagun Artea | 30 | 48 | 66 | 27 | ||
15 | CD Aibarés | 30 | 38 | 68 | 25 | ||
16 | Amaya | 30 | 31 | 52 | 24 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Ardoi | 30 | 63 | 35 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 67 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Subiza | 30 | 49 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Avance | 30 | 47 | 39 | 53 | ||
5 | Lagunak | 30 | 47 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | Gares | 30 | 40 | 31 | 45 | ||
7 | Aoiz | 30 | 43 | 30 | 44 | ||
8 | CF Beriain | 30 | 41 | 50 | 39 | ||
9 | Cantolagua | 30 | 41 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Juan | 30 | 31 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Ilumberri | 30 | 34 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Baztan | 30 | 51 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | Aurrera | 30 | 31 | 45 | 33 | ||
14 | Cd Huarte | 30 | 36 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Infanzones | 30 | 40 | 67 | 25 | ||
16 | Beti | 30 | 39 | 58 | 23 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beti Onak | 30 | 61 | 45 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avance | 29 | 45 | 33 | 50 | ||
3 | CF Ardoi | 29 | 50 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Artajonés | 30 | 54 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Gares | 30 | 44 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Baztan | 29 | 65 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 66 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Cf Beriain | 30 | 44 | 36 | 44 | ||
9 | Cantolagua | 29 | 48 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | Cristóbal | 29 | 44 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | Cd Ademar | 30 | 48 | 58 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Zirauki | 30 | 38 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Mendi | 30 | 44 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | Infanzones | 29 | 43 | 49 | 34 | ||
15 | Universidad | 30 | 39 | 58 | 25 | ||
16 | Jorge | 30 | 39 | 80 | 23 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Subiza | 30 | 66 | 35 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lagunak | 30 | 43 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Lagun Artea | 30 | 48 | 39 | 50 | ||
4 | CF Ardoi | 30 | 45 | 36 | 46 | ||
5 | Jorge | 30 | 56 | 56 | 45 | ||
6 | Avance | 30 | 53 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | CF Beriain | 30 | 48 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Cantolagua | 30 | 51 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Cristóbal | 30 | 40 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Artajonés | 30 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 34 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Baztan | 30 | 48 | 52 | 36 | ||
13 | Gares | 30 | 41 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Valle | 30 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | Amaya | 30 | 38 | 49 | 33 | ||
16 | Gazte | 30 | 31 | 59 | 24 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lagun Artea | 30 | 57 | 30 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Ardoi | 30 | 59 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Burladés | 30 | 57 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Avance | 30 | 63 | 44 | 51 | ||
5 | Subiza | 30 | 56 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | Infanzones | 30 | 48 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Aurrera | 30 | 41 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | Gazte | 30 | 48 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Lagunak | 30 | 41 | 56 | 39 | ||
10 | Cantolagua | 30 | 52 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 48 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Amaya | 30 | 51 | 52 | 38 | ||
13 | Cristóbal | 30 | 48 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | Jorge | 30 | 46 | 62 | 32 | ||
15 | Amigó | 30 | 31 | 50 | 28 | ||
16 | Baztan | 30 | 28 | 78 | 17 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Pamplona | 30 | 47 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cantolagua | 30 | 53 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Jorge | 30 | 63 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | Amigó | 30 | 60 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | Burladés | 30 | 41 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Lagun Artea | 30 | 42 | 40 | 45 | ||
7 | Cristóbal | 30 | 50 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | Aurrera | 30 | 35 | 41 | 40 | ||
9 | Amaya | 30 | 40 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Gazte | 30 | 36 | 42 | 35 | ||
11 | Subiza | 30 | 44 | 61 | 34 | ||
12 | Avance | 30 | 39 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Baztan | 30 | 41 | 58 | 33 | ||
14 | Osasuna | 30 | 44 | 58 | 32 | ||
15 | San Ignacio | 30 | 30 | 55 | 28 | ||
16 | Gares | 30 | 28 | 53 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña Sport | 38 | 65 | 27 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Txantrea | 38 | 58 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | Mirandés | 38 | 52 | 43 | 64 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 38 | 61 | 44 | 63 | ||
5 | Burladés | 38 | 53 | 40 | 59 | ||
6 | Aoiz | 38 | 51 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | Valle | 38 | 59 | 50 | 58 | ||
8 | Tudelano | 38 | 56 | 41 | 56 | ||
9 | Azkoyen | 38 | 45 | 40 | 52 | ||
10 | Haro | 38 | 47 | 55 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 53 | 56 | 50 | ||
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 50 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | Oberena | 38 | 40 | 37 | 48 | ||
14 | Agoncillo | 38 | 41 | 49 | 48 | ||
15 | Beti Onak | 38 | 42 | 60 | 47 | ||
16 | Idoya | 38 | 65 | 87 | 47 | ||
17 | Artajonés | 38 | 37 | 49 | 44 | ||
18 | AD San Juan | 38 | 49 | 53 | 43 | ||
19 | Itaroa | 38 | 40 | 61 | 40 | ||
20 | Baztan | 38 | 32 | 67 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña Sport | 40 | 71 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Txantrea | 40 | 73 | 50 | 72 | ||
3 | Oberena | 40 | 56 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Haro | 40 | 44 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Alfaro | 40 | 59 | 55 | 64 | ||
6 | Calahorra | 40 | 62 | 45 | 61 | ||
7 | Valle | 40 | 59 | 37 | 60 | ||
8 | Artajonés | 40 | 61 | 50 | 57 | ||
9 | Azkoyen | 40 | 69 | 68 | 56 | ||
10 | Ribaforada | 40 | 42 | 45 | 56 | ||
11 | Burladés | 40 | 44 | 42 | 54 | ||
12 | CD Cortes | 40 | 49 | 63 | 53 | ||
13 | AD San Juan | 40 | 36 | 35 | 52 | ||
14 | Beti Onak | 40 | 36 | 55 | 49 | ||
15 | AD Noain | 40 | 32 | 44 | 49 | ||
16 | Aoiz | 40 | 41 | 44 | 48 | ||
17 | Tudelano | 40 | 40 | 52 | 43 | ||
18 | Baztan | 40 | 50 | 56 | 42 | ||
19 | CD Varea | 40 | 35 | 60 | 41 | ||
20 | River Ebro | 40 | 44 | 71 | 40 | ||
21 | Rapid | 40 | 34 | 75 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 38 | 96 | 35 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberena | 38 | 60 | 28 | 77 | ||
3 | Peña Sport | 38 | 46 | 24 | 70 | ||
4 | Ribaforada | 38 | 67 | 47 | 70 | ||
5 | Burladés | 38 | 56 | 39 | 70 | ||
6 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 68 | 45 | 67 | ||
7 | Txantrea | 38 | 77 | 50 | 63 | ||
8 | Azkoyen | 38 | 71 | 47 | 63 | ||
9 | Valle | 38 | 58 | 51 | 57 | ||
10 | Artajonés | 38 | 62 | 49 | 54 | ||
11 | Beti Onak | 38 | 49 | 52 | 51 | ||
12 | AD Noain | 38 | 41 | 58 | 45 | ||
13 | Baztan | 38 | 53 | 65 | 45 | ||
14 | River Ebro | 38 | 39 | 54 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Cortes | 38 | 47 | 71 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Varea | 38 | 54 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | AD San Juan | 38 | 40 | 53 | 39 | ||
18 | Yagüe | 38 | 39 | 70 | 35 | ||
19 | Lagunak | 38 | 21 | 72 | 23 | ||
20 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 32 | 97 | 16 |